official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MASSIE Robbie
1984
USA
1:13.86
53.29
2
BRYANT Dylan
1987
USA
+0.70
61.54
3
WILSON Ryan
1987
USA
+1.30
68.60
4
DILGER Michael
1981
USA
+1.67
72.96
5
PRIOR Scott
1987
CAN
+1.86
75.20
6
SIMACEK Charlie
1985
USA
+2.55
83.33
7
GABRIELSE Justin
1988
USA
+3.51
94.63
8
PALCHIK Dylan
1987
USA
+3.56
95.22
9
DAVIS Trevor
1985
USA
+3.87
98.87
10
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
+3.93
99.58
11
KAMSTRA Josh
1989
USA
+4.22
103.00
12
MOREN Benjamin
1988
USA
+4.27
103.59
13
SPERDUTO Luke
1989
USA
+4.32
104.18
14
CROCKETT Benjamin
1980
USA
+4.41
105.24
15
BRAUN Jake
1988
USA
+4.55
106.88
16
FISCHER Andrew
1989
USA
+4.67
108.30
16
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+4.67
108.30
18
BARNES Blake
1988
USA
+4.81
109.95
19
ANKENY Peter
1989
USA
+5.17
114.19
20
BONE Collin
1986
USA
+5.25
115.13
21
ROBERTS Sean
1989
USA
+5.41
117.01
22
NELSON Joey
1990
USA
+5.79
121.49
23
LIBERT Alexandre
1989
CAN
+6.00
123.96
24
BACKLUND Ryan
1988
USA
+6.14
125.61
25
AMATO John
1989
USA
+6.19
126.20
26
CONWAY Patrick
1988
USA
+6.24
126.79
27
SCHULTZ Andrew
1984
USA
+6.54
130.32
28
KINZER Seth
1987
USA
+6.69
132.09
29
LUND Connor
1987
USA
+6.97
135.39
30
KILDOW Reed
1990
USA
+6.98
135.51
31
HUBBARD James
1988
USA
+6.99
135.63
32
SAYRE David
1987
USA
+7.21
138.22
33
WEILAND Eric
1988
USA
+7.29
139.16
34
OVERHOLT Eddie
1990
USA
+7.39
140.34
35
BENNER Ross
1989
USA
+7.52
141.87
36
AMATO Andrew
1990
USA
+7.69
143.87
37
PIERCE Tyler
1989
USA
+8.28
150.82
38
LARSON Christopher
1989
USA
+8.65
155.18
39
KIRKHOPE Brad
1988
CAN
+8.77
156.59
40
LUTZ Richard
1990
USA
+9.13
160.83
41
LONGHI Andrea
1988
ITA
+9.17
161.30
42
JAEGER Brett
1987
USA
+9.74
168.02
43
BERGMAN Nils
1989
USA
+9.80
168.72
44
VALEN Joshua
1989
USA
+9.88
169.67
45
INGRAM Bryant
1988
USA
+9.96
170.61
46
TAYLOR William
1989
USA
+9.98
170.84
46
SKOWYRA Nicholas
1988
USA
+9.98
170.84
48
SPONG Christopher
1989
USA
+10.03
171.43
49
MCKEE Eric
1990
CAN
+10.10
172.26
50
ZAWACKI Timothy
1990
CAN
+10.36
175.32
51
MCKINLEY Neal
1988
USA
+10.37
175.44
52
MACK Kiefer
1990
USA
+10.45
176.38
53
NORTHRUP Austin
1990
USA
+10.89
181.56
54
VAN NORMAN Owen
1989
USA
+11.13
184.39
55
IRONS Sam
1990
USA
+11.27
186.04
56
HICKS Eric
1990
USA
+12.02
194.87
57
RASMUSSEN Andrew
1990
USA
+12.62
201.94
58
HAGER Peter
1990
USA
+13.03
206.77
59
ECK Jason
1989
USA
+13.29
209.83
60
PILOT Nicholas
1988
CAN
+13.80
215.84
61
LARKIN Alexander
1990
USA
+13.87
216.67
62
DAVIDSON Charlie
1990
USA
+14.29
221.61
63
ROGERS Timothy
1990
USA
+14.92
229.03
64
WING Dakota
1990
CAN
+15.05
230.56
65
ANTHONY Joey
1990
USA
+15.07
230.80
66
BOLEN Sam
1988
USA
+15.38
234.45
67
HARRIS Reilly
1990
USA
+15.69
238.10
68
HARRI Brennan
1990
CAN
+17.54
259.89
69
LAMALFA Connor
1988
USA
+19.18
279.21
70
DUFFUS Iain
1989
USA
+19.28
280.39
71
BURROUGH Rob
1990
CAN
+19.93
288.05
72
MITSCHRICH Zachary
1990
USA
+20.54
295.23
73
BRUNEAU Alex
1990
USA
+21.28
303.95
Did not finish 2nd run
MEEKER Johnny
1990
USA
STANG Nick
1990
USA
LUND Max
1990
USA
MATHY William
1989
USA
YOUNG Johnny
1989
USA
BRITTON Michael
1989
USA
SMITH Andrew
1989
USA
POSTLE Bobby
1989
USA
MCKEE Niall
1989
CAN
HOPPER Alexander
1988
CAN
BARRIT Jeffrey
1988
CAN
RONINGEN Nels Fredrick
1989
USA
PAUL Joe
1985
USA
KOHLHAAS Tim
1989
USA
ANDERSON Geoffrey
1988
CAN
JOHNSTON Cj
1988
USA
WORKMAN Cody
1988
CAN
SHORTER Ryan
1979
USA
TICHY Michael
1981
CAN
TICHY Martin
1973
CAN
PELTON Conor
1988
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GRINDY Scott
1989
USA
NELMS Aiden
1990
CAN
WONG Kris
1990
USA
THINGLESTAD Ory
1990
CAN
JANSSEN Justin
1990
USA
ANDERSON Darrow
1990
USA
OSSWALD Garrett
1990
USA
MARDOSA Peter
1987
USA
LARSON Tim
1990
USA
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
CAMPBELL Sean
1987
CAN
JOHNSON Evan
1989
USA
POWELL Josiah
1989
USA
BISCHOFF Joel
1987
USA
HLAS Viktor
1987
CAN
Did not start 1st run