official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
1:43.39
24.19
2
TARBERRY Alec
1985
USA
+0.03
24.37
3
DAVIDSON Johnny
1981
CAN
+0.07
24.60
4
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
+0.08
24.66
5
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
+0.51
27.20
6
REED Clayton
1985
USA
+0.64
27.97
7
KERNAN Joshua
1986
USA
+1.81
34.87
8
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+1.94
35.64
9
DYKSTERHOUSE Richard
1975
USA
+2.28
37.64
10
JABLONSKI Mike
1987
USA
+2.52
39.06
11
LEAMAN Craig
1985
USA
+2.57
39.35
12
SWENSSON Joey
1986
USA
+2.76
40.47
13
LAWLESS Ryan
1988
USA
+3.12
42.60
14
MOONAN Tavis L m
1985
USA
+3.44
44.49
15
HUNTER Jonathan
1987
USA
+3.60
45.43
16
GILBERT-DORE Vincent
1987
CAN
+3.85
46.90
17
CLAYTON Zach
1988
USA
+4.29
49.50
18
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
+5.90
59.00
19
HRABOVSKY Bennett
1990
USA
+6.05
59.88
20
PETERS Ben
1988
USA
+6.09
60.12
21
LAWRENCE Chad
1990
USA
+6.11
60.24
22
DODGE David
1989
USA
+6.42
62.07
23
NOCEK Christopher
1989
USA
+6.85
64.60
24
RUMLEY Gary
1989
USA
+6.96
65.25
25
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+7.22
66.79
26
DODGE Matthew
1989
USA
+8.02
71.51
27
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+8.04
71.63
28
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
+8.07
71.80
29
BAK Jeff
1990
USA
+8.63
75.11
30
MCGOWAN Casey
1989
USA
+8.68
75.40
31
WHITLEDGE Jim
1987
USA
+8.71
75.58
32
SPIELVOGEL Andrew
1990
USA
+9.13
78.06
33
BERTRAND Mathieu
1991
CAN
+10.75
87.61
34
MCKIBBEN Wyatt
1989
USA
+11.70
93.22
35
MACOMBER Ian
1991
USA
+12.01
95.05
36
DIAMOND Evan
1991
USA
+12.10
95.58
37
BONNER Matt
1991
USA
+12.13
95.76
38
LATHROP Jeffrey
1990
USA
+12.24
96.41
39
MOORE Danny
1991
USA
+12.28
96.64
40
GOTTSCHALK Gunnar
1987
USA
+13.42
103.37
41
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+13.75
105.31
42
BRESEE Brian
1989
USA
+13.87
106.02
43
MICHAELS Benjamin
1990
USA
+14.17
107.79
44
SMITH Peter
1989
USA
+14.31
108.62
44
GELABERT Marc
1988
ESP
+14.31
108.62
46
OGLE Jay
1991
USA
+14.64
110.57
47
SHANNON Darien
1991
USA
+14.85
111.80
48
FANCY Joshua
1989
USA
+14.89
112.04
49
KUSTER Travis
1991
USA
+15.15
113.57
50
RANSOM Cory
1990
USA
+15.25
114.16
51
MACCLAREN David
1989
USA
+15.41
115.11
52
POORE Keith D
1980
USA
+15.51
115.70
53
MACHESNEY Chris
1990
USA
+15.57
116.05
54
SAMPSON Tom
1989
USA
+16.06
118.94
55
LIEB Coleman
1991
USA
+17.91
129.86
56
VAROLI Francesco
1990
USA
+20.71
146.38
57
MOSS Robert
1988
IRL
+23.85
164.90
58
SULPIZIO Joseph
1989
USA
+25.34
173.70
59
BARTHOLD Eric
1990
USA
+26.48
180.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VELLA Keith
1989
USA
PETERS Alec
1990
USA
HAMMOND Luke
1990
USA
WHITING Samuel
1989
USA
PACKARD George
1988
USA
PFAU Sean
1990
USA
CYR Dominique
1990
USA
BONEWALD Geoffrey
1991
USA
BOURNE Robert
1990
USA
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
ZIMMERMAN Lane
1989
USA
ORME Michael
1989
USA
JACOBSON Julian
1988
USA
SULLIVAN Ryan
1989
USA
ROBERTSON Aaron
1990
USA
PUTNAM Jeff
1989
USA
FLOWERS Andrew
1989
USA
MASSEY Chris
1990
USA
BAK Tim
1989
USA
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
RANDALL William
1990
USA
TOUTANT Simon-Claude
1991
CAN
KINNER Christopher
1988
USA
CANNEY John
1989
USA
HEISE Skip
1985
USA
CARROLL James Finley
1988
USA
GIEBINK Timothy
1989
USA
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
WINTHROP Max
1988
USA
MULHERN Liam
1991
USA
BARKAN Taylor
1989
USA
GRIFFEN Aaron
1990
USA
KEATING Andrew
1989
USA
MCNEALUS Andrew
1990
USA
OSTROSKI Peter
1989
USA
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
ROLFS George
1990
USA
FARRELL Skyler
1987
CAN
MOFFORD David
1989
CAN
HERBIG Max
1988
USA
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
LEOPOLD Alex
1988
USA
DUNSTAN Shawn
1988
USA
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
ASHTON Gunnar
1989
USA
LUTHRINGER Tyler
1988
USA
RAJCAN Martin
1988
SVK
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
BURKE Kamden
1988
USA
BARRETT Evan
1986
USA
MACMAHON Bubba
1986
USA
HARDY Colton
1988
USA
BURAAS Eirik M.
1985
NOR
LIGETY Charly
1986
USA
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
LINTON Scott
1986
USA
WATANABE Takuya
1987
JPN
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run