official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
1:50.19
15.34
2
MACULOVA Sona
1987
SVK
+1.72
24.71
3
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+4.24
38.43
4
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+4.61
40.44
5
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+6.23
49.26
6
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+6.48
50.62
7
CHARVATOVA Zuzana
1985
CZE
+6.50
50.73
8
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
+8.18
59.88
9
GANTNEROVA Petra
1986
SVK
+8.26
60.32
10
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+8.33
60.70
11
KLIMEK Karolina
1983
POL
+8.82
63.37
12
LESZCZYNSKA Katarzyna
1987
POL
+9.94
69.46
13
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+10.11
70.39
14
BUBAKOVA Michaela
1985
CZE
+10.45
72.24
15
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
+11.10
75.78
16
IVANOVA Martina
1988
SVK
+11.98
80.57
17
RAZOVA Veronika
1987
CZE
+12.27
82.15
18
MISANKOVA Maria
1989
SVK
+14.14
92.33
19
HORECZY Urszula
1988
POL
+14.46
94.08
20
DOLGA Katerina
1983
UKR
+16.96
107.69
21
KOLENCIAKOVA Petra
1987
SVK
+16.98
107.80
22
BEREZIK Anna
1989
POL
+18.17
114.28
23
MALY Nicole
1989
POL
+18.36
115.31
24
SVOZILOVA Barbora
1989
CZE
+19.99
124.19
25
PEKNA Barbora
1989
CZE
+20.58
127.40
26
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+21.51
132.46
27
BETKOVA Paulina
1988
SVK
+22.27
136.60
28
KOSOVA Michaela
1987
SVK
+22.44
137.53
29
STANKOVA Stepanka
1989
CZE
+22.54
138.07
30
FORSYUK Karina
1985
UKR
+22.68
138.84
31
SUBRTOVA Nataly
1989
SVK
+23.26
141.99
32
KOLESAROVA Katarina
1989
SVK
+43.11
250.08
33
LIPKOVA Janka
1988
SVK
+53.42
306.22
34
LIPTAJOVA Katarina
1989
SVK
+1:08.62
388.99
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATEJCZYK Beata
1989
POL
OCENASKOVA Barbora
1989
CZE
ONDREJKOVA Marta
1989
SVK
JANUSZEK Justyna
1989
POL
SCHWARZOVA Lea
1984
SVK
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
JIRSOVA Pavla
1988
CZE
KRALOVA Linda
1987
SVK
PALAU Marta
1988
ESP
JIRICKOVA Veronika
1988
CZE
WOJCIK Malgorzata
1989
POL
MORLANS Leyre
1987
ESP
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
MALYSA Katarzyna
1987
POL
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
MARTINCOVA Magda
1987
CZE
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
MARCINOVA Zuzana
1988
SVK
HRBACKOVA Hana
1986
CZE
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
URBANOVSKA Lucia
1986
SVK
RIEMEN Karolina
1988
POL
SPANIHELOVA Petra
1988
CZE
CHAROVA Tereza
1989
CZE
SOBEKOVA Kristina
1987
SVK
PALOVICOVA Kristina
1988
SVK
REPCINOVA Kristina
1985
SVK
GALFYOVA Alexandra
1987
SVK
SVITORKOVA Michaela
1982
CZE
STAFFENOVA Jana
1982
SVK
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
Did not start 1st run