official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
1:58,08
15.77
2
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+0.39
18.61
3
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+1.40
25.97
4
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+1.54
26.99
5
GEISLER Martina
1986
AUT
+1.63
27.64
5
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+1.63
27.64
7
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.89
29.54
8
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.90
29.61
9
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+2.06
30.77
10
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+2.18
31.65
11
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+2.35
32.89
12
BEER Susanne
1981
GER
+2.42
33.40
13
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
+2.44
33.54
14
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+2.48
33.83
15
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+2.53
34.20
15
BURGER Eva
1984
GER
+2.53
34.20
17
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
+2.80
36.16
18
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+2.86
36.60
19
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
+3.04
37.91
20
SUITNER Christina
1986
AUT
+3.13
38.57
21
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+3.14
38.64
22
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+3.21
39.15
23
OBERREITER Nina
1982
AUT
+3.65
42.35
24
REDENSEK Masa
1987
SLO
+4.14
45.92
25
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+4.24
46.65
26
TANK Jenny
1985
GER
+4.31
47.16
27
STOCKER Bianca
1986
AUT
+4.39
47.74
28
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
+4.47
48.33
29
WIEGELE Anna
1983
AUT
+4.59
49.20
30
ALLGAEUER Franziska
1986
AUT
+4.73
50.22
31
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+5.51
55.90
32
KONRATH Claudia
1986
AUT
+6.14
60.49
33
SEGULIN Alessia
1987
ITA
+6.51
63.18
34
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+6.53
63.33
35
FILIPP Sabine
1986
AUT
+6.71
64.64
36
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+6.79
65.22
37
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+7.58
70.98
38
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+7.79
72.51
39
GANITZER Michaela
1986
AUT
+7.85
72.94
40
LIENBACHER Stephanie
1986
AUT
+7.86
73.02
41
DANNER Katharina
1986
GER
+8.48
77.53
42
REINHART Barbara
1985
AUT
+8.53
77.90
43
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
+8.63
78.62
44
HEINZ-ERIAN Lea
1986
AUT
+8.71
79.21
45
GELUYKENS Kim
1982
BEL
+8.92
80.74
46
RAZINGAR Polona
1984
SLO
+9.06
81.76
47
EGGER Jessica
1986
NED
+9.59
85.62
48
SCHEEPERS Jozefien
1986
BEL
+10.13
89.55
49
HOLZER Beate
1986
AUT
+11.66
100.69
50
HOLZLEITNER Ricarda
1987
AUT
+13.52
114.24
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEITINGER Christine
1987
AUT
BENHENA Iveta
1986
LAT
KAINBERGER Katrin
1985
AUT
AMMERER Sarah
1985
AUT
JAKELJ Polona
1985
SLO
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
GASSNER Katharina
1987
AUT
MELMER Corinna
1986
AUT
KAPELLER Anna
1987
AUT
GRABNER Regina
1984
AUT
TANKO Vesna
1983
SLO
BREUER Dorois
1987
AUT
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
HILD Ellen
1982
GER
DOPPELHOFER Bernadette
1985
AUT
GRABNER Alexandra
1985
AUT
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
Did not start 1st run