official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
2:06.98
9.85
2
JOCHER Theresia
1986
GER
+1.34
19.14
3
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
+1.49
20.18
4
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+1.62
21.08
5
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
+2.39
26.41
6
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+2.44
26.76
7
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.47
26.97
8
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+2.64
28.15
9
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
+2.73
28.77
10
GURSCHLER Evelyn
1986
ITA
+2.77
29.05
11
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+2.90
29.95
12
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+2.93
30.16
13
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+2.94
30.22
14
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+3.07
31.13
15
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+3.11
31.40
16
FILL Maria
1989
ITA
+3.56
34.52
17
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+3.81
36.25
18
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+3.97
37.36
19
HERBST Michaela
1989
GER
+4.09
38.19
20
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+4.13
38.47
21
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+4.26
39.37
22
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
+4.30
39.65
23
SMUTNA Michaela
1987
CZE
+4.36
40.07
24
KRAUS Ricarda
1990
GER
+4.43
40.55
25
SCHMOTZ Michaela
1991
GER
+4.47
40.83
26
BUBAKOVA Veronika
1986
CZE
+4.68
42.28
27
HARTL Raphaela
1991
GER
+4.78
42.98
28
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+4.79
43.05
29
RAPIN Marion
1988
FRA
+4.98
44.36
30
LAGACHE Melodie
1988
FRA
+5.09
45.12
31
KUSTER Nicole
1989
SUI
+5.17
45.68
32
KIRKOVA Maria
1986
BUL
+5.38
47.13
33
STUERZ Katharina
1990
ITA
+5.39
47.20
34
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+5.49
47.90
35
STROBL Marie-Therese
1989
AUT
+5.80
50.05
36
PROSTEVA Helena
1990
RUS
+5.87
50.53
37
BONETT Marie-Charlotte
1985
FRA
+6.43
54.41
38
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+6.45
54.55
39
COMPLOI Carmen
1990
ITA
+6.52
55.04
40
KUCEROVA Nikol
1989
CZE
+6.57
55.38
41
STIPIC Ana-Michell
1991
SLO
+6.65
55.94
42
BULFONI Nicole
1987
SUI
+6.67
56.07
43
NOVAKOVIC Zana
1985
BIH
+6.84
57.25
44
ROUX VOLLON Elsa
1990
FRA
+6.95
58.02
45
FREUNDL Carolin
1991
GER
+6.97
58.15
46
MELILLO Sophie
1988
FRA
+7.05
58.71
47
KEMPF Valeria
1990
SUI
+7.09
58.99
48
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+7.15
59.40
49
HOESL Simona
1992
GER
+7.19
59.68
50
THOMAS Louise
1988
GBR
+7.20
59.75
51
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
+7.36
60.86
52
DELLAGIACOMA Tania
1989
ITA
+7.91
64.67
53
KLEIS Sandra
1988
SUI
+7.93
64.81
54
HUDRY Marion
1991
FRA
+7.94
64.88
55
ERHART Maria
1992
GER
+8.35
67.72
56
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+8.42
68.20
57
GHETTA Stephanie
1989
ITA
+8.75
70.49
58
WOERGOETTER Theresa
1992
AUT
+9.08
72.78
59
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+9.56
76.10
60
EDER Bettina
1991
GER
+9.63
76.59
61
KELC Tina
1991
SLO
+9.69
77.00
62
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
+10.13
80.05
63
SANDRAZ Morane
1991
FRA
+10.17
80.33
64
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB
+10.55
82.96
65
GERBER Samantha
1990
SUI
+10.82
84.84
66
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
+11.04
86.36
67
WEINBUCHNER Susanne
1991
GER
+11.36
88.58
68
POSPISILOVA Andrea
1988
CZE
+11.39
88.79
69
PARDELLER Tamara
1991
ITA
+11.51
89.62
70
CRACIUN Iulia
1988
ROU
+12.19
94.33
71
RESINGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+12.52
96.62
72
GONZALEZ BERENGER Natalia
1990
ESP
+12.70
97.86
73
GALLYOVA Patricia
1991
SVK
+13.00
99.94
74
RAINER Anita
1992
AUT
+13.03
100.15
75
NAREA Sandra-Elena
1988
ROU
+13.30
102.02
76
POSPELOVA Jana
1991
RUS
+13.34
102.30
77
HOERHAGER Stefanie
1992
AUT
+13.97
106.67
78
ULUSOY Duygu
1987
TUR
+14.46
110.06
79
SAUTER Karen
1991
GER
+14.82
112.56
80
SCHNOEGL Corinna
1992
GER
+15.13
114.70
81
MCLEOD Eilidh
1990
GBR
+15.17
114.98
82
POSHKA Kristine
1984
LAT
+15.58
117.82
83
WAGNER Dagmara
1992
POL
+21.12
156.22
84
IONESCU Raluca
1990
ROU
+22.57
166.27
85
TRMCIC Nevena
1991
SRB
+26.24
191.70
86
KOKKINI Anastasia
1992
GRE
+1:07.50
477.64
Did not finish 2nd run
FANKHAUSER Valentina
1992
AUT
BREUNING Ann-Kathrin
1992
GER
WAGNER Agatha
1991
POL
NORTON Emma
1989
GBR
KNEZ Maja
1992
SLO
PEINTNER Doris
1990
ITA
NAREA Bianca-Andreea
1986
ROU
BRAEM Gabi
1989
SUI
OSIPENKO Lyubov
1990
RUS
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
SCHKANOVA Marija
1989
RUS
HOLZKNECHT Daniela
1990
ITA
RAUCH Helena
1990
GER
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
WOERNDLE Petra
1988
ITA
OREILLER Aimee
1989
SUI
MARTINER Verena
1990
ITA
GEROLIMETTO Annachiara
1987
ITA
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
STEHARNIK Marusa
1990
SLO
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
ROBNIK Tina
1991
SLO
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
RUNGGALDIER Yvonn
1987
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
BUHL Sina
1992
GER
EICHINGER Julia
1992
GER
HILPERT Constanze
1992
GER
MENGUAL Aura
1990
ESP
FUS Veronika
1990
GER
UFFREDI Simona
1991
ITA
O NEILL Rebecca
1987
GBR
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
HOFER Lisa
1989
ITA
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
SANTULIANA Romina
1990
ITA
CASASNOVAS Andrea
1987
ESP
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
HORVAT Nika
1989
SLO
LIPP Magdalena
1991
GER
MOSER Michaela
1990
GER
MICHELER Sara
1991
GER
HANGL Jacqueline
1985
SUI
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run