official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHARRET Alice
1989
ITA
1:30.66
42.08
2
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+1.43
51.70
3
PEYTHIEU Amelie
1989
FRA
+2.77
60.72
4
MILLET-GOUCHOE Alexia
1990
FRA
+2.78
60.79
5
ROLFO Elena
1987
ITA
+4.85
74.71
6
PAGNOD Noella
1990
FRA
+6.26
84.20
7
FORCHERIO Luisa
1986
ITA
+7.78
94.43
8
RAYNAUD Emilie
1989
FRA
+7.79
94.49
9
THUM Eva
1990
FRA
+7.91
95.30
10
READMAN Sophie
1988
GBR
+8.76
101.02
11
MUNNIA Estelle
1991
FRA
+9.02
102.77
12
MAGALLON Cloe
1989
FRA
+9.05
102.97
13
UZEL Emma
1989
FRA
+9.47
105.80
14
AUSSET Laurie
1988
FRA
+9.60
106.67
15
BORG Emmanuelle
1990
FRA
+9.99
109.30
16
KENNEDY Samantha
1988
AUS
+12.31
124.91
17
BONIS Cloe
1991
FRA
+12.86
128.61
18
AYNAUD Marion
1990
FRA
+13.04
129.82
19
D ANDREA Marion
1991
FRA
+14.43
139.17
20
WAGNER Charlotte
1991
FRA
+14.69
140.92
21
JAUSSAUD Melanie
1991
FRA
+14.78
141.53
22
BRIGNOLO Anna
1990
ITA
+14.88
142.20
23
TRMCIC Nevena
1991
SRB
+14.91
142.40
24
MUNNIA Audrey
1989
FRA
+15.98
149.60
25
FARIZON Charlotte
1991
FRA
+17.61
160.57
26
VOTTERO Elisa
1991
ITA
+18.24
164.81
27
EHRET Christelle
1986
FRA
+22.65
194.48
28
MOYNE Oriane
1991
FRA
+23.26
198.58
29
THIERY Fanny
1991
FRA
+26.06
217.42
30
SEBASTIANI Camilla
1991
ITA
+26.59
220.99
31
BOSCO Giulia
1990
ITA
+29.92
243.39
32
FISCELLA Elena
1991
ITA
+32.37
259.88
Did not finish 2nd run
CESMAT Sandy
1991
FRA
VIEUX Manon
1991
FRA
FRANCHINO Serena
1990
ITA
ENGILBERGE Elsa
1991
FRA
GIRAUD-MARCELLIN Lea
1991
FRA
GRANDI Alessia
1990
ITA
WIGMAN Emma
1987
GBR
RICHIER Alize
1991
FRA
MARCOZ Johanna
1991
FRA
LIAUTAUD Julie
1990
FRA
MOGEON Lucile
1988
FRA
RYDING Joanna
1988
GBR
SARTI Roberta
1987
ITA
NICOLETTA Carlotta
1988
FRA
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
LEAUTAUD Margot
1990
FRA
PIPER Melissa
1987
GBR
GROS Giulia
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BARLET Malaurie
1991
FRA
RENAUD Valentine
1985
FRA
BULLEN Julia Michelle
1989
GBR
CHOUDIN Alison
1991
FRA
TOTI BUTTIN Noemie
1989
FRA
MONCHARMONT Nadine
1983
FRA
JOUBERT Ambre
1989
FRA
AMIGUE Laurie
1990
FRA
MANTEL Astrid
1990
FRA
MILJKOVIC Milica
1987
SRB
BOUTELANT Laure
1990
FRA
MARTIN Julie
1991
FRA
BONNARD Marion
1989
FRA
STAINE Aline
1985
FRA
TRMCIC Marija
1986
SRB