official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
1:43.49
52.07
2
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+0.70
55.93
3
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+1.47
60.17
4
STARKAS Kostas
1976
GRE
+2.47
65.67
5
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+2.92
68.15
6
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+3.04
68.81
7
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+3.82
73.11
8
CANDATEN Leonardo
1984
ITA
+3.87
73.39
9
MICHELUZZI Moritz
1978
ITA
+4.01
74.16
10
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+4.49
76.80
11
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+4.53
77.02
12
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
+5.22
80.82
13
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+5.38
81.70
14
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+5.43
81.98
15
BAILLY Maxime
1985
FRA
+5.53
82.53
16
PACHNER Oscar
1970
ITA
+5.83
84.18
17
FELSBERGER Gert
1969
AUT
+6.10
85.67
18
WIELTSCHNIG Silvio
1973
AUT
+6.38
87.21
19
ZORZI Josef
1980
AUT
+7.16
91.51
20
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+8.56
99.22
21
COMPAGNONI Giorgio
1984
ITA
+9.40
103.84
22
CAPDEVILLA Guillem
1985
ESP
+11.03
112.82
23
HUFNAGL Christoph
1985
AUT
+13.62
127.09
24
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+14.57
132.32
25
CANTONI Thommy
1986
ITA
+14.73
133.20
26
SILVESTRI Francesco
1983
ITA
+15.42
137.00
27
NEGRINI Didier
1984
ITA
+16.55
143.22
28
WEBER Fabian
1984
SUI
+16.79
144.55
29
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+17.88
150.55
30
CORNAGLIA Pierantonio
1981
ITA
+17.89
150.60
31
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
+18.01
151.27
32
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+20.04
162.45
33
EBERLE Andreas
1985
SUI
+20.40
164.43
34
DABALA Sebastiano
1976
ITA
+26.74
199.35
35
CAPUTO Emanuele
1983
ITA
+27.14
201.55
Did not finish 2nd run
COCCO Irlando
1983
ITA
GERVASI Antonio
1982
ITA
GERARDINI Danny
1986
ITA
MAXENTI Fabio
1982
ITA
CAPELLO Matteo
1984
ITA
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
BICKEL Timo
1981
GER
MAZZETTI Nicola
1985
ITA
ZANOLI Alessandro
1984
ITA
CERVINI Carlo
1984
ITA
DAL MOLIN Alberto
1981
ITA
BIANCHINI Giuseppe
1980
ITA
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
POPOTNIG Juergen
1975
AUT
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
DIMITRIADIS Vassilis
1978
GRE
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASPANI Andrea Martino
1984
ITA
SCHLAEPPI Michael
1986
SUI
VOTTERO Fabio
1986
ITA
WALCHER Michael
GER
CUSINI Nicola
1985
ITA
ROMANO Manuel
1985
ITA
NUSCA Carlo
1985
ITA
SCHMIDT Sebastian
1984
GER
TAVOLA Marcello Maria
1986
ITA
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
VALGOI Federico
1986
ITA
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
ROSSINI Luca
1981
ITA
BRUHIN Bjoern
1985
SUI
GEBERT Marcel
1986
LIE
KELLER Thomas
1984
FRA
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
AGAZZI Luca
1974
ITA
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
DI CICCIO Guido
1984
ITA
FRAU Edoardo
1980
ITA
GORLIER Pietro
1985
ITA
FIEDLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
ROMANO Alessandro
1982
ITA
SYKARAS Kostas
1984
GRE
DORIGATTI Andrea
1984
ITA
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
ZANETTI Rossano
1972
ITA
BOFFA Corrado
1981
ITA
KRONTHALER Mario
1981
GER
CHACON Yannick
1979
FRA
LUSSNIG Stefan
1977
AUT
RUF Jochen
1971
AUT
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
NEGRI Roberto
1984
ITA
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
BIANCHI Andrea
1984
ITA
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
CABELLO Matteo
1983
ITA
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
CHAMBEL Lionel
1978
FRA
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
HABERT Yoann
1981
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
AGNELLI Niccolò
1986
ITA
GRECO Thomas
1986
ITA
BARONCELLI Lapo
1983
ITA
CONTEMORI Giulio
1985
ITA
FRANCESCHI Marco
1986
ITA
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
GIUSTI Alessio
1986
ITA
GEROSA Fabrizio
1975
ITA
SANTERINI Andrea
1985
ITA
VIVIANO Sacha
1984
ITA
GUIDORENI Fabio
1983
ITA
PETRUCCI Nicolo
1985
ITA
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA