official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
1:18.55
35.22
2
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+0.42
38.48
3
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.48
38.95
4
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+0.85
41.82
5
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+0.88
42.05
5
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+0.88
42.05
7
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+1.10
43.76
8
CHATELLARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+1.51
46.95
9
GARCIA Rudy
1987
FRA
+1.59
47.57
9
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+1.59
47.57
11
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+1.93
50.21
12
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.07
51.30
13
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+2.12
51.68
14
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+2.42
54.01
15
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
+2.69
56.11
16
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
+2.89
57.66
17
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+3.19
59.99
18
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
+3.20
60.07
19
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+3.65
63.57
20
MIAZGOWSKI Yann
1989
FRA
+4.41
69.47
21
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+4.49
70.09
22
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+4.68
71.56
23
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
+4.74
72.03
24
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+4.77
72.26
25
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+5.28
76.22
26
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+6.66
86.94
27
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+7.07
90.12
28
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
+7.23
91.37
29
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
+7.32
92.07
30
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
+7.42
92.84
31
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+7.51
93.54
32
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
+7.52
93.62
32
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+7.52
93.62
34
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+7.53
93.70
35
VERGER Arthur
1990
FRA
+7.57
94.01
36
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
+7.73
95.25
37
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA
+7.79
95.72
38
REYMOND Adrien
1990
FRA
+7.83
96.03
39
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+7.94
96.88
40
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
+7.96
97.04
41
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
+8.17
98.67
42
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
+8.18
98.74
43
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+8.40
100.45
44
PUGNAT Luc
1989
FRA
+8.42
100.61
45
PINEL Guillaume
1991
FRA
+8.53
101.46
46
LAMOURE Nils
1991
FRA
+8.54
101.54
47
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+8.56
101.69
48
VUARAND Loic
1991
FRA
+8.57
101.77
49
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+8.73
103.02
50
SIGG Frederic
1989
SUI
+8.79
103.48
51
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
+8.98
104.96
52
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
+9.06
105.58
53
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
+9.10
105.89
53
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+9.10
105.89
55
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
+9.20
106.66
56
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
+9.27
107.21
57
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+9.31
107.52
58
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
+9.39
108.14
59
GRUMEAU Yvan
1989
FRA
+9.64
110.08
60
PERRIN Jorden
1990
SUI
+9.65
110.16
61
BIANCHINI Guillaume
1991
FRA
+9.66
110.24
62
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+9.74
110.86
63
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
+9.85
111.71
64
NYFFENEGGER Marco
1991
SUI
+10.05
113.27
65
BRAISAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
+10.50
116.76
66
BRIGGER Philippe
1991
SUI
+10.84
119.40
67
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
+10.89
119.79
68
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
+11.05
121.03
69
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
+11.40
123.75
70
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
+11.42
123.90
71
LARRIEU Vincent
1991
FRA
+11.50
124.53
72
FOURNIER Jimmy
1991
FRA
+11.54
124.84
73
WORLEY Jonathan
1991
FRA
+12.16
129.65
74
ATRUZ Florian
1991
FRA
+12.22
130.12
75
MARECHAL Benjamin
1991
FRA
+12.54
132.60
76
CHARRIERE Maxime
1991
FRA
+12.71
133.92
77
ROME Thibaut
1991
FRA
+12.96
135.86
78
PAPAUX Sven
1991
SUI
+13.00
136.17
79
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
+13.35
138.89
80
PIETTRE Raphael
1991
FRA
+13.81
142.47
81
VARLET Sebastien
1991
FRA
+13.87
142.93
82
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
+14.36
146.74
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHMIDELY Arnaud
1991
SUI
OFFNER Marc
1991
FRA
BLANCHI Antoine
1991
FRA
DELORENZO Benoit
1991
FRA
MATHERON Felix
1991
FRA
ZECCONI Yann
1991
FRA
BERTHET Germain
1990
FRA
OUVRIER BUFFET Aurelien
1991
FRA
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
BEAUCAMPS Arnold
1990
FRA
VALLEROY Corentin
1988
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
MONGELLAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
DECH Jorick
1989
FRA
WEINBERG Loic
1990
FRA
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
MUGNIER Quentin
1989
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ESTEVE Baptiste
1991
FRA
LAHOURCADE Damien
1990
FRA
HEMERY Charly
1991
FRA
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
BAYARD Yannick
1991
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
COPREAU Sylvere
1989
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
MONJO Robin
1988
FRA
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run