official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
1:34.76
50.57
2
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+0.54
53.99
3
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+1.02
57.03
4
RIVAS Bertrand
1987
FRA
+1.22
58.29
5
PINEL Alexandre
1988
FRA
+1.96
62.98
6
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
+2.15
64.18
7
BLANCHARD Thomas
1988
FRA
+2.19
64.44
8
GONNET Benoit
1989
FRA
+2.28
65.01
9
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
+2.56
66.78
9
LESAGE Sacha
1989
FRA
+2.56
66.78
11
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
+2.64
67.29
12
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
+3.15
70.52
13
WEINBERG Loic
1990
FRA
+3.16
70.58
14
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+3.36
71.84
15
DUPOUY Francois
1988
FRA
+3.58
73.24
16
GOURDOUX Yoann
1989
FRA
+4.63
79.89
17
HUDRY Jerome
1989
FRA
+5.59
85.96
18
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
+6.36
90.84
19
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
+6.64
92.61
20
MORALES Jose A.
1988
ESP
+6.86
94.01
21
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+7.27
96.60
22
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+7.52
98.19
23
PICCOLINO Enzo
1990
FRA
+7.65
99.01
24
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
+8.21
102.55
25
ASTIER Emilien
1990
FRA
+8.26
102.87
26
POCCARD Marc
1989
FRA
+8.30
103.12
27
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
+8.55
104.71
28
COLLOMB PATTON Tanguy
1990
FRA
+8.68
105.53
29
VIBERT Jeremy
1989
FRA
+8.71
105.72
30
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
+8.85
106.61
31
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+9.21
108.89
32
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+9.33
109.65
33
PETROGALLI Enzo
1989
FRA
+9.64
111.61
34
NOYREY Jeremie
1990
FRA
+10.20
115.15
35
HELIAS Gaetan
1989
FRA
+10.30
115.79
35
ROULET Benoit
1989
FRA
+10.30
115.79
37
YU Davis
1989
AUS
+10.45
116.74
38
MUTTE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+11.16
121.23
39
POUGET Maxime
1989
MON
+11.18
121.36
40
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
+11.21
121.55
41
BARDIN Gregory
1990
FRA
+11.25
121.80
42
BERTHON Kevin
1990
FRA
+11.44
123.01
43
HEDRICH Nelson
1990
FRA
+11.60
124.02
44
COMBRE Thibault
1990
FRA
+11.74
124.91
45
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
+11.90
125.92
46
CARME Felix
1990
FRA
+13.17
133.96
47
MILLER Matthew
1987
AUS
+14.64
143.27
48
LE GALL Charley
1989
FRA
+15.40
148.08
49
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
+16.46
154.79
50
MULLER Thomas
1990
FRA
+16.83
157.13
51
RUIZ Lluis
1990
AND
+17.13
159.03
52
ARTRIDGE-PAYNE Rhys
1988
AUS
+18.93
170.43
53
DI PASQUALE Charly
1990
FRA
+19.96
176.95
Did not finish 2nd run
DEFOSSE Lambert
1990
FRA
GUENARD Clement
1990
FRA
DORIEZ Stephane
1990
FRA
GUILHEM Pierre
1990
FRA
GARNIER Moran
1990
FRA
LUCAS Sam
1989
AUS
MARTINEZ Alexandre
1989
FRA
CLAPIER Romain
1989
FRA
ANNESTAY Lorenzo
1988
ITA
DENEGRI Segundo
1989
ARG
PHILIP Valentin
1989
FRA
ARGENCE Yoann
1990
FRA
ALBALADEJO HENSENS Joel
1989
AND
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
BOUVIER Josselin
1989
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
BANDA Edoardo
1990
ITA
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
LAMBERT Nicolas
1990
FRA
BAMFORD Adam
1988
AUS
EYDALLIN Andrea
1989
ITA
ROUVE Swan
1990
FRA
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
SALOMONI James
1990
ITA
ESTEVE RIGAIL Kevin
1989
AND
LUCAS James
1987
AUS
THUM Hugo
1989
FRA
DEOLIVEIRA Johan
1989
FRA
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
Did not start 1st run
ALBRIEUX Morgan
1990
FRA
MERCIER Quentin
1990
FRA
BREMOND Boris
1990
FRA
FERRET Louis
1990
FRA
DEQUIER Eymeric
1990
FRA
GRANDO Maxime
1990
FRA
BERTHET Germain
1990
FRA
ROUX Julien
1990
FRA
RUBAT Loic
1989
FRA
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
BAPTENDIER Jeff
1988
FRA
BONNEL Alexis
1989
FRA
ADRAIT Vincent
1988
FRA