official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAIONI Christophe
1969
FRA
2:03.40
62.44
2
BARRE Pierre
1988
FRA
+2.16
77.67
3
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+2.37
79.15
4
MAMBRETTI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+2.63
80.98
5
GRAVIER Yoann
1988
FRA
+2.96
83.31
6
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+3.94
90.22
7
OLIVERO Gabriele
1989
ITA
+4.56
94.59
8
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+4.66
95.29
9
PIANA Alberto
1986
ITA
+4.91
97.06
10
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+5.04
97.97
11
GANDLER Bernhard
1989
AUT
+5.09
98.33
12
TOMASI Mirko
1989
ITA
+5.10
98.40
13
LOVE John
1987
USA
+5.11
98.47
14
VILLAIN Florian
1988
FRA
+5.22
99.24
15
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+5.24
99.38
16
MIGLIORE Benjamin
1988
FRA
+5.36
100.23
17
PUJOL Josep
1988
ESP
+5.80
103.33
18
ROLLAND Loic
1988
FRA
+5.83
103.54
19
BERNARD Gabriel
1989
FRA
+7.04
112.07
20
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+7.17
112.99
21
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
+7.27
113.70
22
BLUM Vincent
1988
FRA
+7.49
115.25
23
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+7.85
117.78
24
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+8.70
123.78
25
BENOIT MANDRILLE Franck
1989
FRA
+8.85
124.83
26
RIVIERE Corentin
1987
FRA
+9.77
131.32
27
BRUSCAGIN Marco
1988
ITA
+11.10
140.70
28
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+11.29
142.04
29
HERF Alexander
1989
AUT
+11.30
142.11
30
POUGET Maxime
1989
FRA
+12.15
148.10
31
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+12.71
152.05
32
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+13.02
154.23
33
BATAILLE Cyril
1989
FRA
+13.89
160.37
34
JENSEN Christopher
1986
USA
+14.42
164.10
35
HOSMALIN Remi
1988
FRA
+14.90
167.49
36
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+14.91
167.56
37
BORISOV Ivan
1979
KGZ
+15.02
168.33
38
LAZZARINI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+15.54
172.00
39
SAUQUET Thomas
1988
FRA
+15.86
174.26
40
DROCOURT Sylvain
1975
FRA
+17.09
182.93
41
VERSCHUEREN Gregory
1989
BEL
+17.23
183.92
42
ROULET Benoit
1989
FRA
+17.83
188.15
43
RECUPERO Alessandro
1988
ITA
+20.80
209.09
44
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+21.56
214.44
45
BEREZIN Mikhail
1984
KGZ
+28.98
266.76
46
NKRUMAH-ACHEAMPONG Kwame
1974
GHA
+47.95
400.50
Did not finish 2nd run
VACHIER Jean-Francois
1986
FRA
TRAMBAUD Fabien
1989
FRA
COUPAT Pierre-Michel
1988
FRA
TOINON Joris
1987
FRA
MILS JULIA Eric
1989
AND
CONANGLA Carles
1988
AND
GOMEZ Patxi
1987
AND
RUSSELL Garrett
1986
USA
MERMILLON Valerian
1988
FRA
PETIT Timothee
1989
FRA
GIBELLI Anthony
1984
FRA
BALLABIO Luca
1989
ITA
ESTEVENET Eduard
1988
AND
PALASICS Peter
1988
HUN
PICHON Mathieu
1987
FRA
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
STARK Marton
1988
HUN
GIACOSA Paolo
1987
ITA
CAMPBELL Callum
1988
GBR
MATHIESON Alastair
1987
GBR
MOYER Patrick
1980
FRA
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
CERUTTI Arnaud
1986
FRA
SAMPL Daniel
1988
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MALBOS Arnaud
1988
FRA
SARTORE Sebastien
1988
FRA
GIBELLI Cedric
1987
FRA
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
BEILLARD Hugo
1989
FRA
BOLLON Louis
1989
ITA
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
LOPEZ MONFORT David
1984
AND
MEURICE Kevin
1986
FRA
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
BASTANTI Jerome
1987
FRA
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
NECCHI Riccardo
1988
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run