official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
1:12.28
65.48
2
PROFITT John Daniel
2002
CAN
+0.47
73.22
3
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.24
85.90
4
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+1.38
88.20
5
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+1.46
89.52
6
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+1.56
91.16
7
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+1.57
91.33
8
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+1.63
92.32
9
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+1.82
95.44
9
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+1.82
95.44
11
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
+2.20
101.70
12
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
+2.36
104.33
13
RONEY Wim
1999
AUS
+2.37
104.50
14
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+2.60
108.29
15
HOFFMAN Wyatt
2002
USA
+2.69
109.77
16
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+2.71
110.10
17
VILANDRIE Nevin
2002
USA
+2.86
112.57
18
GRAVES Tanner
2002
USA
+2.89
113.06
19
SEGRE Sebastian
2003
USA
+3.02
115.20
20
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
+3.11
116.68
21
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+3.33
120.30
22
BARATA Tomas
2003
ESP
+3.34
120.47
23
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
+3.40
121.46
24
TEAGUE Walter
2000
CAN
+3.50
123.10
25
GEIKIE Ian
2003
USA
+3.54
123.76
25
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+3.54
123.76
27
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+3.61
124.91
28
SASTRE Conrad
2003
ESP
+3.64
125.41
29
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+3.67
125.90
30
JACKSON Silas
2003
USA
+3.73
126.89
31
MAY Calvin
2003
USA
+3.80
128.04
32
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+3.83
128.54
33
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+3.94
130.35
34
BENNETT Aidan
2002
USA
+3.98
131.01
35
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+3.99
131.17
36
ETO Musashi
2003
USA
+4.00
131.34
37
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+4.01
131.50
38
GOLDEN Timothy
2003
USA
+4.08
132.65
39
LALLA Jackson
2003
USA
+4.37
137.43
40
CARON Hugo
2003
CAN
+4.50
139.57
41
ANDERSON Michael
2002
USA
+4.60
141.21
42
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+4.62
141.54
43
HOLM Erik
2003
USA
+4.67
142.37
44
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+4.68
142.53
45
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+4.79
144.34
46
THOMPSON Dylan
2003
USA
+4.85
145.33
47
GRAHAM Zane
2003
USA
+4.97
147.30
48
APPLE Morgan
2002
USA
+5.27
152.24
49
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
+5.49
155.87
50
CHUDZIK Alex
2003
USA
+5.55
156.85
50
MCCARTHY Morgan
2003
USA
+5.55
156.85
52
LOUKES Charles
2003
USA
+5.58
157.35
53
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
+5.62
158.01
54
BERTRAM Will
2002
USA
+5.73
159.82
55
ZIENTKO Zach
2003
USA
+5.84
161.63
56
CASASUS Joaquin
2001
ESP
+5.94
163.27
57
MASON Brady
2003
USA
+5.96
163.60
58
ZAGOREN Daniel
2003
USA
+6.00
164.26
59
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
USA
+6.01
164.43
59
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+6.01
164.43
61
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
+6.16
166.90
62
AUDET Sacha Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.19
167.39
63
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
+6.23
168.05
64
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
+6.24
168.21
65
LABELLE Francois
2003
CAN
+6.25
168.38
66
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+6.33
169.70
67
MIQUEL Alejandro
2002
ESP
+6.38
170.52
68
PELOQUIN Leonard
2003
CAN
+6.49
172.33
69
CALVO SANTOS Arnau
2003
AND
+6.85
178.26
70
KEATING Luke
2003
USA
+6.90
179.08
71
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+7.43
187.81
72
LINDELOF Lake
2003
USA
+7.65
191.43
73
KWIECINSKI George
2003
POL
+8.07
198.34
74
ENEQVIST Hugo
2003
SWE
+8.88
211.68
75
GUSTAFSON Riley
2002
USA
+9.25
217.77
76
SUMMERS Jack
2003
USA
+9.37
219.75
77
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
+9.61
223.70
78
SULLIVAN Sam
2002
USA
+9.94
229.13
78
DROHAN Aidan
2003
USA
+9.94
229.13
80
HAZEN Nate
2001
USA
+9.97
229.62
81
REISS Camden
2003
USA
+10.22
233.74
82
HERRINGTON Everett
2003
USA
+10.83
243.78
83
KEENAN Ryan
2003
USA
+11.86
260.74
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run