official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
2:27.23
44.67
2
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+0.56
48.51
3
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+1.06
51.94
4
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+1.27
53.38
5
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+1.39
54.21
6
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+1.80
57.02
7
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+1.88
57.57
8
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+2.36
60.86
9
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+2.37
60.93
10
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+3.13
66.14
10
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+3.13
66.14
12
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+3.52
68.82
13
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+3.82
70.88
14
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+4.06
72.52
15
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+4.75
77.26
16
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+5.15
80.00
17
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+5.29
80.96
18
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
+5.72
83.91
19
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+5.85
84.80
20
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+5.93
85.35
21
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+6.57
89.74
22
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+6.62
90.08
23
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+7.16
93.79
24
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+7.19
93.99
25
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
+7.58
96.67
26
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+7.82
98.32
27
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
+8.48
102.84
27
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+8.48
102.84
29
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+8.87
105.52
30
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+9.13
107.30
31
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
+9.83
112.10
32
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+9.91
112.65
33
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+10.33
115.53
34
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+11.39
122.81
35
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+11.65
124.59
36
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+12.77
132.27
37
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+13.14
134.81
38
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+13.77
139.13
39
CRIVELLI Martina
2003
SUI
+14.26
142.49
40
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+14.32
142.91
41
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+14.70
145.51
42
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
+15.89
153.68
43
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+19.52
178.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
WEIBEL Elea
2003
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Nicki
2003
SUI
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
SUI
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
Did not start 1st run