official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
2:32.77
36.02
2
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+0.99
42.57
3
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+1.11
43.36
4
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
+1.43
45.47
5
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+1.81
47.99
6
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+1.97
49.04
7
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+2.14
50.17
8
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+2.33
51.42
9
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
+2.73
54.07
10
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+2.99
55.79
10
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.99
55.79
12
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+3.13
56.71
13
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+3.60
59.82
14
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+4.03
62.66
15
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
+5.23
70.60
16
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
+5.53
72.58
17
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+5.60
73.04
18
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+5.61
73.11
19
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+5.62
73.18
20
MAECHLER Janine
2004
SUI
+5.96
75.42
21
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+6.06
76.08
22
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+6.30
77.67
23
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
+6.34
77.94
24
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+6.97
82.10
25
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+7.01
82.36
26
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+7.41
85.01
27
PEDRAZZI Isabella
2004
SUI
+7.64
86.53
28
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+7.85
87.92
29
MATHIS Jasmin
2004
SUI
+8.37
91.36
30
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+8.67
93.34
31
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+8.79
94.13
32
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+8.82
94.33
33
HERREN Nina
2002
SUI
+9.07
95.98
34
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+9.37
97.97
35
DUGAR Tina
2004
SUI
+9.41
98.23
36
NAESCHER Sarah
2003
LIE
+9.73
100.35
37
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+9.83
101.01
38
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+9.88
101.34
39
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+10.41
104.84
40
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+10.42
104.91
41
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+10.54
105.70
42
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
+10.97
108.55
43
ZURLINDEN Daria
2004
SUI
+11.62
112.84
44
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+12.00
115.35
45
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+12.40
118.00
46
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+12.44
118.26
47
VAN DER VALK Jil
2004
SUI
+12.48
118.53
48
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+12.81
120.71
49
STOESSEL Eliane
2004
SUI
+12.85
120.97
50
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
SUI
+13.10
122.63
51
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+13.82
127.39
52
RHYNER Eleny
2004
SUI
+14.01
128.64
53
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
+14.24
130.16
54
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+14.29
130.49
55
MAYOR Nina
2004
SUI
+17.80
153.70
56
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
+18.19
156.28
57
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+21.21
176.24
58
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+23.92
194.16
59
MEYER Anna
2004
SUI
+25.87
207.05
Did not finish 2nd run
HUBERT Lea
2002
SUI
FUCHS Aline
2003
SUI
ANNER Nikita
2004
SUI
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
SCHMITT Carina
2002
SUI
BECK Madeleine
2004
LIE
ELLIFF Alexa
2003
GBR
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
ZEINDLER Gioia
2002
SUI
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run