official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
1:29.42
2.00
2
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+0.96
8.23
3
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
+0.98
8.36
4
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.14
9.39
5
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+1.18
9.65
6
GOETSCHL Renate
1975
AUT
+1.47
11.53
7
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+1.60
12.38
8
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
+1.86
14.06
9
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+1.88
14.19
10
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
+1.91
14.39
11
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+2.21
16.33
12
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+2.27
16.72
13
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
+2.48
18.09
14
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+2.75
19.84
15
SALVENMOSER Ingrid
1967
AUT
+2.85
20.49
16
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+3.12
22.24
17
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+3.16
22.50
18
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+3.51
24.77
19
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+3.56
25.09
20
KOSTELIC Janica
1982
CRO
+3.69
25.93
21
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+3.72
26.13
22
GERG Hilde
1975
GER
+3.75
26.32
23
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+4.47
30.99
24
LALIVE Caroline
1979
USA
+4.55
31.51
25
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+4.83
33.33
26
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+4.89
33.72
27
FABRE Isabelle
1971
FRA
+5.00
34.43
28
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
+5.49
37.61
29
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+5.65
38.65
30
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+6.03
41.11
31
MCCLOY Hilary A
1982
USA
+6.11
41.63
32
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+6.16
41.96
32
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
+6.16
41.96
34
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+6.62
44.94
35
NOWEN Ylva
1970
SWE
+6.65
45.13
36
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+6.67
45.26
37
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+7.49
50.58
38
PASHKOWSKI Tove
1979
USA
+7.56
51.04
39
MC EACHREN Erin
1980
CAN
+7.75
52.27
40
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
+7.85
52.92
41
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+8.37
56.29
42
MIELKE Gretchen
1980
USA
+9.73
65.11
43
MIELKE Kristen
1982
USA
+11.08
73.87
44
MENDES Jonna
1979
USA
+11.19
74.58
45
WOODROW Helena A
1982
USA
+14.53
96.25
46
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+14.79
97.93
47
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+17.55
115.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YDESKOG Linda
1973
SWE
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
STEMPIHAR Kelly
1977
USA
STEPHENS Elisha
1981
USA
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
CULLMAN Mia
1979
USA
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
PESONEN Anu
1980
FIN
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO