official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
1:22.07
43.05
2
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+0.19
44.74
3
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+0.93
51.32
4
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+1.33
54.88
5
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+1.75
58.62
6
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+1.92
60.13
7
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+2.37
64.13
8
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+2.43
64.66
9
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+2.76
67.60
10
TREMBLAY Raphael
2000
CAN
+3.08
70.45
11
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
+3.11
70.71
12
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+3.13
70.89
13
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+3.35
72.85
14
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+3.55
74.63
15
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
+3.63
75.34
16
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+3.76
76.49
17
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
+3.95
78.18
18
PETER Noe
2002
SUI
+3.99
78.54
19
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+4.06
79.16
20
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
+4.11
79.61
21
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+4.16
80.05
22
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+4.68
84.68
23
L ECUYER Clement
2001
CAN
+4.84
86.10
24
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+5.17
89.04
25
MURPHY Max
2004
CAN
+5.18
89.13
26
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+5.33
90.46
27
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+5.40
91.08
28
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+5.94
95.89
29
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
+6.52
101.04
30
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
+6.71
102.73
31
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+6.76
103.18
32
JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley
2005
CAN
+6.87
104.16
33
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+6.93
104.69
34
DEPELTEAU Simon
2000
CAN
+7.40
108.87
35
TREMBLAY Etienne
2004
CAN
+8.27
116.61
36
SLOAN Maxwell
2005
CAN
+8.33
117.14
37
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+8.84
121.68
38
BOUCHARD Xavier
2004
CAN
+8.97
122.84
39
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+10.15
133.33
40
VENNE Alaric
2000
CAN
+10.21
133.87
41
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+10.95
140.45
42
BRUNET Maxim
2005
CAN
+11.13
142.05
43
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
+11.26
143.21
44
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
+11.72
147.30
45
KIM-GAGNON Alexander
2005
CAN
+12.02
149.97
46
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
+12.30
152.46
47
HOGUE Simon-Olivier
2005
CAN
+12.33
152.72
48
LARICHELIERE Leo
2005
CAN
+13.37
161.97
49
HANKAI Jacob
2004
CAN
+13.61
164.11
50
KELLY Benjamin
2004
CAN
+15.12
177.54
51
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+15.38
179.85
52
BURKE William
2005
CAN
+15.64
182.17
53
NADEAU Cedric
2005
CAN
+15.98
185.19
54
ROGERS Edward
2005
CAN
+16.68
191.42
55
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
+16.79
192.39
56
GUY Charlie
2005
CAN
+17.74
200.84
57
LINCOLN Jasper
2004
CAN
+17.92
202.45
58
MOORE-MCLEOD Jackson
2005
CAN
+18.23
205.20
59
WISEMAN Alexander
2004
CAN
+20.96
229.49
60
TAYLOR Shane
2005
CAN
+24.25
258.75
61
TEMPLEMAN Jackson
2005
CAN
+24.87
264.26
62
MEADUS Luke
2003
CAN
+29.15
302.33
63
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
+31.08
319.50
64
CHAN Tommy Chun Yin
1988
HKG
+42.61
422.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHOW Harrison
2003
CAN
MACNEALL Maxwell
2001
CAN
WALDRUM Kyle
2005
CAN
PRUDHOMME Felix
2004
CAN
GAUTHIER Zachary
2001
CAN
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
CHISHOLM Andrew
2004
CAN
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
FLYE Lucas
2005
CAN
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
SIMARD Philippe
2005
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
DESILETS Elie
2000
CAN
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
Did not start 1st run