official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHACKLETON Dominic
2004
GBR
1:38.90
52.59
2
HOLSCHER Pedro
2004
CHI
+0.70
57.76
3
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
+1.15
61.08
4
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+1.98
67.20
5
BECKERMAN Benjamin
2005
USA
+2.35
69.94
6
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
+2.56
71.49
7
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+2.84
73.55
8
KELLEHER John
2004
USA
+2.85
73.63
9
PROUVOST Emile
2005
FRA
+3.06
75.18
10
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+3.11
75.55
11
CURRAN Cody
2004
USA
+3.31
77.02
12
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+3.36
77.39
13
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
+3.48
78.28
14
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+3.53
78.65
15
CULVER Bronson
2006
USA
+3.55
78.79
16
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+3.58
79.01
17
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+3.60
79.16
18
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+3.72
80.05
19
DULANEY Taylor
2004
USA
+3.76
80.34
20
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+3.81
80.71
21
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+3.97
81.89
22
CALCAGNI Nick
2003
USA
+4.17
83.37
23
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
+4.47
85.58
24
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
+4.56
86.25
25
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
+4.90
88.76
26
ROBIN Kyle
2005
USA
+5.37
92.23
26
CAMP William
2005
USA
+5.37
92.23
28
ROBIN Aidan
2003
USA
+5.65
94.29
29
GRAMAS Evan
2005
USA
+6.84
103.08
30
HIBSHMAN Barrett
2005
USA
+6.87
103.30
31
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+6.92
103.67
32
NORFOLK Rowen
2004
USA
+7.07
104.78
33
SOTIRIADIS Maximus
2006
CAN
+7.21
105.81
34
MCDERMOTT Lucas
2006
USA
+7.63
108.91
35
CARUSO Michael
2005
USA
+7.66
109.13
36
THAYER Tucker
2006
USA
+8.18
112.97
37
HOSTETTER William
2006
USA
+8.97
118.80
38
SAVAGE Porter
2005
USA
+8.98
118.87
39
NORRIS Blake
2006
USA
+9.11
119.83
40
SMITH Callum
2006
CAN
+9.25
120.87
41
STEIN Graham
2006
USA
+9.29
121.16
42
FERNANDEZ CORRAL Sergio
2006
ESP
+9.53
122.93
43
BOUCHARD Ethan
2005
IRL
+9.95
126.03
44
BONIVENTO Matteo
2006
USA
+10.54
130.39
45
PYLE Christopher
2004
USA
+10.62
130.98
46
RATHBONE Ethan
2006
USA
+11.23
135.48
47
GUTCHESS Bode
2006
USA
+11.63
138.43
48
LEBISH Ian
2006
USA
+11.79
139.61
49
PATTON William
2004
USA
+11.87
140.20
50
COTTER Colin
2005
USA
+13.83
154.67
51
BARKAN Oliver
2004
USA
+14.64
160.65
52
ALBRECHT Ben
2005
USA
+16.50
174.38
53
WALTERS Griffin
2006
USA
+16.68
175.71
54
MARAINI Davide Otto
2005
ITA
+17.47
181.54
55
RICHARDS Benjamin
2005
USA
+19.05
193.20
56
CHIPMAN Brody
2003
USA
+19.06
193.28
57
GRAS Evan
2006
USA
+19.63
197.48
58
STEINBERG Samuel
2004
USA
+20.58
204.49
59
HAMBLET Adam
2006
USA
+21.43
210.77
60
WEINREICH Harry
2006
USA
+22.00
214.98
61
SCHAEFFLER John
2006
USA
+22.72
220.29
62
SURBER Clayton
2005
USA
+22.78
220.73
63
MOSES Tijsen
2005
USA
+22.81
220.96
64
FROMM Aidan
2006
USA
+23.19
223.76
65
PEDERSON Hamilton
2006
USA
+23.62
226.93
66
PENDENZA Giovanni
2005
ITA
+28.64
263.99
67
ROBINSON J. Carter
2006
USA
+29.07
267.16
68
BODNAR Sean
2005
USA
+29.40
269.60
69
DANDREA Thaddeus
2006
USA
+30.84
280.23
70
CONNEELY Jack
2006
USA
+31.06
281.85
71
POODIACK Owen
2005
USA
+47.57
403.71
Did not finish 2nd run
CAVOLI Luca
2005
USA
SMITH Lincoln
2005
USA
ZOLAN Eli
2006
USA
DAVIS Joseph
2004
USA
HAZEN William
2004
USA
ALBA PRASKA Juan
2005
ESP
MULCAHY Dante
2005
USA
ROGUET Alex
2006
USA
SANTOS PEREZ Juan Carlos
2006
ESP
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
SUNSHINE Jack
2005
USA
SARGENT Harper
2006
USA
HODER Maximilien
2005
USA
FOSTER William
2006
CAN
DELAY Kieran
2005
USA
GATCLIFFE James
2003
TTO
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WURMSER Tidhar
2004
USA
SCHNIPPER Leo
2004
USA
HEKKING Landon
2005
USA
PUSPURICA Alex
2006
USA
AYTES TARTERA Biel
2006
ESP
HUANG Leon
2006
BUL
GUPTA Shayan
2005
USA
NORFOLK Lincoln
2006
USA
LONGSTRETH Ebbe
2006
USA
MURRAY Tyler
2004
USA
DAHROUGE Jac
2006
USA
FIRESTONE John
2006
USA
FARONE Louis
2006
USA
OCONNOR Brendan
2006
USA
WILLIAMS Baylen
2005
USA
HUGHES Luke
2004
USA
WESTON Jack
2005
USA
MARINOVIC Davor
2006
CHI
DUDJAK Ivan Walter
2006
SVK
SIMON Julian
2006
CAN
FISCHER Maximilian
2005
USA
PATEL Moksh
2006
USA
NORQUIST Nicholas
2004
USA
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
KNOBLOCH Jackson
2005
USA
THERIAULT Kaden
2006
USA
ROBBINS Tanner
2005
USA
STEFANAKOS Caleb
2005
USA
RICHEDA Spencer
2005
USA
ORRANGE PATON Trent
2003
USA
MEIKLE Hemi
2006
NZL
HAMBSCH Sam
2006
USA
PREISLER Albert
2006
DEN
STEBER Daniel
2005
USA
DEGUARDIA Dominick
2005
USA
BARON Simon
2005
USA
BYRON Patrick
2004
USA
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
HUBER Alexander
2005
USA
SWEENEY Nolan
2004
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run