official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
1:30.22
49.02
2
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
+0.33
51.69
3
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+0.89
56.22
4
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+0.95
56.71
5
ONGARO Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.09
57.84
6
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.50
61.16
7
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+1.61
62.05
8
DALL ANESE Filippo
2005
ITA
+1.80
63.58
9
MOBIGLIA Tommaso
2005
ITA
+1.90
64.39
10
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
+2.13
66.25
11
PICCO Hans Peter
2006
ITA
+2.21
66.90
12
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+2.69
70.79
13
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
+3.44
76.85
14
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+3.83
80.01
15
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
+3.91
80.66
16
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+4.10
82.19
17
MEOZZI Giacomo
2004
ITA
+4.36
84.30
18
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+4.68
86.89
19
GAMBA Leonardo Federico
2006
ITA
+4.87
88.42
20
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
+4.88
88.51
21
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
+5.13
90.53
22
ADORNI Manuel
2005
ITA
+5.23
91.34
23
FONTANA Federico
2006
ITA
+5.41
92.79
24
GALLI Giacomo
2006
ITA
+5.81
96.03
25
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
+6.04
97.89
26
MULA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+6.24
99.51
27
FOCHER Mirko
2006
ITA
+6.60
102.42
28
BIELLER Herve
2006
ITA
+6.76
103.72
29
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
+6.89
104.77
30
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+7.13
106.71
31
MOELGG Alexander
2006
ITA
+7.62
110.68
32
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+7.78
111.97
33
PICCOLO Paolo
2005
ITA
+7.80
112.13
34
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+8.90
121.03
35
CARRARO Edoardo
2006
ITA
+9.60
126.70
36
BALDO Alessandro
2005
ITA
+9.99
129.85
37
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+10.04
130.26
38
MANTOVANI Christian Alessio
2006
ITA
+12.01
146.20
39
BARNAS Andrej
2006
SVK
+13.03
154.45
40
DE PODESTA Brian
2006
ITA
+14.11
163.19
41
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+14.67
167.72
42
MEHIC Afan
2005
BIH
+17.66
191.91
43
POLESSO Luca
2006
ITA
+19.18
204.21
44
SGARBOSSA Giovanni
2004
ITA
+23.90
242.40
Did not finish 2nd run
RAGONE Pietro
2006
ITA
TROVATI Edoardo Karol
2006
ITA
LUSTRISSY Yannick
2006
ITA
PIRCHER Alex
2006
ITA
DEPAOLI Alessandro
2006
ITA
BIANCOTTI Mario
2006
ITA
AVANZINI Elia
2006
ITA
MERANER Andy
2004
ITA
MAZZUCCONI Juno
2005
ITA
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
TORNO Tommaso Maria Renato
2004
ITA
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANGELI Nicolo
2006
ITA
SECCO Giovanni
2006
ITA
SCESA Pietro
2006
ITA
PEDERSOLI Davide Furio
2006
ITA
BOLIS Nicolo
2006
ITA
SALVIONI Lorenzo
2006
ITA
MARIUZZO Riccardo
2006
ITA
DE SILVESTRO Thomas
2006
ITA
LANDOLINA Giulio Giacomo
2006
ITA
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
DEGAN Marco
2006
ITA
PETROV Atanas
2006
BUL
SCHIAVI Tommaso
2006
ITA
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
KOELLEMANN BALDINI Alois
2006
ITA
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
CALCATERRA BORRI Nicola Domenico
2005
ITA
ACKERLEY Sebastian
2005
GBR
POZZA Tiziano
2005
ITA
DOBRESKI Jakov
2005
MKD
KUBIK Adrian
2006
SVK
GILLIO Daniel
2005
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
ERLACHER Matio
2004
ITA
SACCHI Umberto
2004
ITA
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
FERJANCEK Martin
2005
SVK
MELIHEN Miha
2005
SLO
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
DEL TORRE Mattia Mario
2004
ITA
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
HALLER Moritz
2005
ITA
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
ZUCCHINI Enrico Valentino
2005
ITA
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Violation
Sanction
RUFFINONI Luca
ITA
ICR 629.2 Competitor jeopardise the security of persons or property or causes actual injury or damage
Reprimand
SURINI Marco Luigi
ITA
Reprimand
ROMANO Edoardo
ITA
Reprimand
PROVINI Nicolo
ITA
Reprimand
CAPELLI Leonardo
ITA
Reprimand
LEONE Marco
ITA
Reprimand
FAUSTINELLI Luca Vu
ITA
Reprimand
SKRJANC Jaka
SLO
Reprimand