official results - second training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
1:51.65
2
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.60
3
RIESCH Maria
1984
GER
+1.06
4
STUFFER Verena
1984
ITA
+1.09
5
MARCHAND-ARVIER Marie
1985
FRA
+1.27
6
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
+1.50
7
VONN Lindsey
1984
USA
+1.56
8
GUT Lara
1991
SUI
+1.66
9
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+1.81
10
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+1.85
11
FANCHINI Elena
1985
ITA
+2.05
12
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+2.08
13
SCHNARF Johanna
1984
ITA
+2.12
14
KAMER Nadja
1986
SUI
+2.16
15
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+2.20
16
SMITH Leanne
1987
USA
+2.22
17
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+2.23
18
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+2.25
19
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+2.32
20
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+2.53
21
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+2.69
22
SUTER Fabienne
1985
SUI
+2.72
23
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+2.83
24
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.86
25
BAILET Margot
1990
FRA
+2.90
26
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+2.92
27
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+2.97
28
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+2.99
29
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+3.08
30
REVILLET Aurelie
1986
FRA
+3.23
31
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+3.36
31
COOK Stacey
1984
USA
+3.36
33
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+3.43
34
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+3.53
35
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+3.70
36
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+3.74
37
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+3.75
38
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
+3.76
39
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+3.88
40
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+3.92
41
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+4.00
42
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+4.09
43
FERK Marusa
1988
SLO
+4.10
44
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+4.11
45
SCHMIDHOFER Nicole
1989
AUT
+4.26
46
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+4.35
47
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
+4.38
48
GISIN Dominique
1985
SUI
+4.44
49
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+4.90
50
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+5.03
51
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
+5.17
52
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
+5.61
53
BRODNIK Vanja
1989
SLO
+6.63
54
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+7.04
55
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+9.13
56
SIMARI BIRKNER Macarena
1984
ARG
+9.69
57
JAZBEC Katja
1988
SLO
+9.92
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run