Solda (GER)

National Junior Race
Men's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
2:04.39
31.89
2
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+0.06
32.38
3
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+0.25
33.92
4
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+0.41
35.22
5
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
+0.62
36.92
6
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+0.64
37.09
7
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+0.67
37.33
8
BOGNER Julian
2001
GER
+0.79
38.30
9
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.87
38.95
10
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+0.96
39.68
11
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
+1.01
40.09
12
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+1.29
42.36
13
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+1.38
43.10
14
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+1.39
43.18
15
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+1.40
43.26
16
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.57
44.64
17
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.69
45.61
18
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+1.76
46.18
19
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
+1.84
46.83
20
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+1.89
47.24
20
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.89
47.24
22
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
+1.93
47.56
23
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
+2.15
49.35
24
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+2.16
49.43
25
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+2.24
50.08
26
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+2.32
50.73
27
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.36
51.05
28
RICHTER Pirmin
2000
GER
+2.77
54.38
29
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.04
56.57
30
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+3.10
57.06
31
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+3.29
58.60
32
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.43
59.74
33
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+3.46
59.98
34
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+3.53
60.55
35
LJUTIC Tvrtko
2002
CRO
+3.88
63.39
36
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.91
63.64
37
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+4.05
64.77
38
KRIZAJ Martin
2002
SLO
+4.28
66.64
39
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+4.37
67.37
40
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.44
67.94
41
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+4.47
68.18
42
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+4.57
69.00
43
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+4.67
69.81
44
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+4.70
70.05
44
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+4.70
70.05
46
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+4.90
71.68
47
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+5.01
72.57
48
GRAEFE Philipp
2002
GER
+5.11
73.38
49
BEHRINGER Marco
2002
GER
+5.15
73.71
50
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+5.22
74.27
51
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+5.30
74.92
52
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+5.31
75.01
53
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+5.42
75.90
54
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+5.49
76.47
54
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+5.49
76.47
56
KOLB Ludwig
2001
GER
+5.60
77.36
57
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+5.99
80.53
58
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+6.25
82.64
59
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+6.38
83.69
60
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
+6.50
84.67
61
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+6.73
86.54
62
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+6.81
87.18
63
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+7.73
94.65
64
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+8.24
98.80
65
KALELA Akseli
1999
FIN
+8.45
100.50
66
DE ZAN Dario
2002
ITA
+8.91
104.24
67
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+13.09
138.18
68
SAMGUL Kaan
2000
TUR
+15.40
156.93
69
MAURER Dustin
2002
GER
+16.71
167.57
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run