La Norma (FRA)

CIT
Men's Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
1:22.86
45.60
2
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+0.69
51.68
3
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
+0.94
53.88
4
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+1.08
55.11
5
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
+1.40
57.93
6
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+1.61
59.78
7
FRANZOSO Michele
2001
ITA
+1.68
60.40
8
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
+2.24
65.33
9
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+2.43
67.01
10
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+2.60
68.51
10
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+2.60
68.51
12
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
GBR
+2.67
69.12
13
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
+3.14
73.26
14
PAGET Max
2002
FRA
+3.24
74.14
15
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+3.47
76.17
16
BARTUMEU Roger
2002
AND
+3.74
78.55
17
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+3.83
79.34
18
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+3.84
79.43
19
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+3.93
80.22
20
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.96
80.49
21
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
+4.14
82.07
22
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.20
82.60
23
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+4.29
83.40
24
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+4.54
85.60
25
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+4.69
86.92
26
KLUFTS Liam
2002
FRA
+4.74
87.36
27
ROOS Jimmy
2002
FRA
+4.90
88.77
28
LANFRANCONI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+5.04
90.00
29
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+5.60
94.94
30
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+5.80
96.70
31
HUDSON Tom
2001
GBR
+6.30
101.10
32
VIDAL Noah
2002
FRA
+6.38
101.81
33
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+6.43
102.25
34
PUYO Antoine
2002
FRA
+7.01
107.36
35
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+7.20
109.03
36
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
+7.25
109.47
37
SCARABOSIO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+7.33
110.18
38
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
+7.85
114.76
39
FRACHEBOUD Thibault
2002
SUI
+8.05
116.52
40
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
2000
FRA
+8.10
116.96
41
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+9.05
125.33
42
SACCHET Nicolas
2001
ITA
+9.32
127.71
43
GOUIFFES Athan
2002
FRA
+9.77
131.67
44
TETU Guillaume
2002
FRA
+9.94
133.17
45
CHABANNY Hugo
2002
FRA
+10.08
134.41
46
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+10.43
137.49
47
BORTOLOTTI Alexandre
2001
FRA
+10.83
141.01
48
JUAN Maxence
2000
FRA
+11.27
144.89
49
AMBROSIANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+11.36
145.68
50
BRIFFOTEAU Clement
2001
FRA
+11.64
148.15
51
PELTIER Theo
2002
FRA
+11.80
149.56
52
POUILLOUX Robin
2002
FRA
+11.87
150.18
52
HALL Adam
2000
GBR
+11.87
150.18
54
RACLE Jules
2002
FRA
+12.39
154.76
55
MOENNE LOCCOZ Florian
2002
FRA
+12.91
159.34
56
GIRARD Sacha
2002
FRA
+14.39
172.38
57
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
+18.44
208.06
58
BINARD Francois
1999
FRA
+18.60
209.47
59
FOURNILLIER Loris
2002
FRA
+21.17
232.11
60
HANNAN James
2001
GBR
+25.17
267.35
61
SOURY LAVERGNE Nathan
2001
FRA
+25.76
272.55
62
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
FRA
+27.72
289.81
63
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+53.20
514.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run