Innerkrems (AUT)

National Junior Championships
Men's Downhill

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
1:16.59
35.71
2
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+0.29
40.44
3
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+0.53
44.36
4
BABICKI Pawel
1994
POL
+0.55
44.69
5
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+0.75
47.95
6
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+0.77
48.28
7
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
+0.78
48.44
8
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+0.79
48.60
9
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+0.81
48.93
10
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+0.87
49.91
11
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+0.91
50.56
12
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+1.07
53.17
13
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.14
54.32
14
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.18
54.97
15
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.19
55.13
16
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+1.20
55.29
17
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.32
57.25
18
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.61
61.99
19
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+1.62
62.15
20
LUSSNIG Nicolas
2001
AUT
+1.66
62.80
21
SPIEGL Michael
1997
AUT
+1.69
63.29
22
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+1.76
64.43
23
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.79
64.92
24
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+1.81
65.25
25
WALDER Sebastian
1997
AUT
+1.88
66.39
26
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
+1.89
66.56
27
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.99
68.19
27
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.99
68.19
29
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+2.00
68.35
30
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+2.02
68.68
31
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
+2.06
69.33
32
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+2.13
70.47
33
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
+2.21
71.78
34
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.25
72.43
35
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+2.30
73.25
36
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+2.35
74.06
37
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.44
75.53
38
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.55
77.33
38
BINNA Felix
2000
AUT
+2.55
77.33
40
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.97
84.18
41
TIMON Alberto
2001
ITA
+2.99
84.51
42
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+3.08
85.98
43
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+3.26
88.92
44
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
+3.40
91.20
45
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+3.67
95.61
46
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+3.74
96.75
47
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.81
97.89
47
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+3.81
97.89
49
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
+3.82
98.05
50
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+3.90
99.36
50
SZOLLOS Benjamin
1996
ISR
+3.90
99.36
52
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+3.96
100.34
53
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.05
101.81
54
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+4.08
102.30
55
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.19
104.09
56
KRISTLER Laurin
2002
AUT
+4.20
104.26
57
RIESER Marcel
2002
AUT
+4.21
104.42
58
WEIRATHER Martin
2000
AUT
+4.40
107.52
59
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
+4.61
110.95
60
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+4.89
115.52
61
STEFANESCU Alexandru Stefan
1999
ROU
+4.91
115.84
62
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+5.00
117.31
63
THALER Thomas
2001
AUT
+5.01
117.48
64
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+5.02
117.64
65
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+5.06
118.29
66
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+5.10
118.95
67
THALER Thomas
2000
AUT
+5.27
121.72
68
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+5.30
122.21
69
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+5.41
124.00
70
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
+5.43
124.33
71
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+5.54
126.13
72
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
+5.58
126.78
73
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+5.73
129.23
74
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+5.95
132.82
75
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+6.04
134.29
76
WEGERER Claudio
2002
AUT
+6.23
137.39
77
STEININGER Julian
2001
AUT
+6.27
138.04
78
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+6.62
143.75
79
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.93
148.81
80
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+7.25
154.03
81
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+7.72
161.71
82
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+8.23
170.03
83
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+8.41
172.97
Did not finish 1st run