Malles, Val Venosta, BZ (ITA)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's Rel 4x5 km M

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Name
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
1
RUSSIA
RUS
59:06.1
FELLER Andrey
1988
SEDOV Petr
1990
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1988
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
2
GERMANY
GER
+0.2
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
BING Thomas
1990
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
3
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ
+35.7
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
ALEXANDROV Vitaliy
1988
GRIDIN Andrey
xxxx
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
4
NORWAY
NOR
+43.8
ZIESLER Jacob
1988
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
OESTBERG Eivind Flugstad
1988
ROETHE Sjur
1988
5
JAPAN
JPN
+44.2
SHIMIZU Kohhei
1989
LENTING Akira
1990
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
TANAKA Tomuya
1988
6
FRANCE
FRA
+1:13.8
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
GRAY Gareth
1988
GUEDON Pierre
1989
7
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
USA
+2:04.0
PLETCHER Reid
1988
TREINEN Max
1988
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
CUTTS Kevin
1988
8
SWITZERLAND
SUI
+2:30.3
TUEFER Noe
1988
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
VOLKEN Dominik
1988
9
CANADA
CAN
+2:36.7
VALJAS Len
1988
HARVEY Alex
1988
NURY Julien
1989
TOUCHETTE Frederic
1988
10
POLAND
POL
+2:43.9
TATAR Jozef
1988
STAREGA Maciej
1990
STEC Krzysztof
1989
LESNIK Andrzej
1988
11
ESTONIA
EST
+3:16.6
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
MAEGI Risto
1988
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
KOLLO Andres
1988
12
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
+3:23.8
ALBANI Michal
1988
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
AXMANN David
1989
GALANDAK Michal
1989
13
SWEDEN
SWE
+3:44.1
PETERSON Teodor
1988
IMPOLA Bill
1989
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
14
SLOVENIA
SLO
+4:12.5
SIMENC Matej
1990
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
KLAVZAR Bostjan
1990
15
FINLAND
FIN
+4:27.1
LUUSUA Ari
1988
STORVALL Eric
1989
SUOJAERVI Harri
1988
VUOTI Sami
1989
16
AUSTRIA
AUT
+5:13.6
BADER Markus
1988
VOSTREL Marek
1988
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
WEITGASSER Lukas
1988
17
BELARUS
BLR
+5:26.4
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
SAVOSTIN Maksim
1988
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
MELNIK Aliaksandr
1990
18
ITALY
ITA
+5:32.7
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
19
SLOVAKIA
SLO
+7:15.2
MLYNAR Peter
1988
KAPSO Martin
1991
FAIX Martin
1989
FILIPKO Jakub
1988
20
UKRAINE
UKR
+7:48.7
KRYVCHENKO Mykola
1989
IAKYMENKO Igor
1988
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
21
GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
+10:11.3
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
PLATT Simon James
1989
DUNCAN Alastair
1989
SPENCER Simon
1989
22
LATVIA
LAT
+10:53.7
KOSTJUKOVS Rinalds
1992
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
BIKERNIEKS Nauris
1991
VOVERS Ronalds
1991