Yabuli (CHN)

Universiade
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TCHERNOUSOV Aleksey
1984
RUS
0:27:10.1
27.29
2
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+9.2
31.81
3
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+36.5
45.20
4
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+40.8
47.31
5
DROBYAZKO Ivan
1986
KAZ
+47.2
50.45
6
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+51.3
52.47
7
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+52.8
53.20
8
KUPILIK Vaclav
1985
CZE
+53.3
53.45
9
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+1:06.8
60.07
10
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:10.2
61.74
11
SHIMIZU Kohhei
1989
JPN
+1:11.6
62.43
12
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+1:15.6
64.39
13
CHEKALKIN Roman
1985
RUS
+1:27.5
70.23
14
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:29.4
71.16
15
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1:30.5
71.70
16
KOVAL Vasyl
1988
UKR
+1:34.3
73.57
17
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+1:35.7
74.26
18
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+1:42.3
77.50
19
HAMILTON Gavin
1984
CAN
+1:43.8
78.23
20
TRIFONOV Ivan
1989
KAZ
+1:49.1
80.83
21
HAMR Jan
1986
CZE
+1:51.2
81.86
22
SICHKAREV Alexander
1988
KAZ
+1:51.9
82.21
23
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+1:52.2
82.35
24
PARCHEUSKI Mikalai
1982
BLR
+1:58.3
85.35
25
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:59.9
86.13
26
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
+2:03.1
87.70
27
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+2:09.8
90.99
28
GRADER Thomas
1989
AUT
+2:14.2
93.15
29
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:14.8
93.45
30
TACHIZAKI Mikito
1988
JPN
+2:15.4
93.74
31
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+2:18.7
95.36
32
ALEXANDROV Vitaliy
1988
KAZ
+2:19.8
95.90
33
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+2:24.5
98.21
34
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+2:25.9
98.89
35
RYKR Jan
1987
CZE
+2:26.1
98.99
36
FUNDANICZ Kamil
1986
POL
+2:26.4
99.14
37
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+2:26.8
99.33
38
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
+2:29.6
100.71
39
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE
+2:29.8
100.81
40
LI Jingdong
1990
CHN
+2:32.3
102.03
41
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+2:33.2
102.48
42
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
+2:34.9
103.31
43
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+2:37.3
104.49
44
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+2:37.7
104.68
45
VAIKMAA Madis
1985
EST
+2:38.9
105.27
46
TSERASHKEVICH Yauheni
1987
BLR
+2:41.9
106.75
47
HEER Joel
1986
SUI
+2:44.2
107.87
48
ZISKA Peter
1987
SVK
+2:47.8
109.64
49
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:48.1
109.79
50
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+2:50.1
110.77
51
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+2:52.2
111.80
52
KIM Jeong-min
1986
KOR
+2:53.5
112.44
53
WATSON Ewan
1987
AUS
+3:04.6
117.89
54
KRSKA Jan
1986
CZE
+3:07.9
119.51
55
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+3:09.9
120.49
56
JIA Song
1990
CHN
+3:10.4
120.73
57
MCCARTHY Ed
1984
CAN
+3:12.6
121.81
58
GIOIA Massimiliano
1988
ITA
+3:18.0
124.46
59
PREUSSLER Lutz
1985
GER
+3:26.1
128.44
60
STEUDLER Carl
1985
CAN
+3:32.6
131.63
61
DONG Wenqiang
1977
CHN
+3:33.2
131.92
62
LOKKEN Nils
1987
CAN
+3:41.4
135.95
63
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
+3:43.4
136.93
64
PIZZUTTO Glauco
1988
ITA
+3:46.1
138.25
65
HECHL Lukas
1984
AUT
+3:46.3
138.35
66
BELOMAZHEV Stanimir
1988
BUL
+3:48.2
139.28
67
KIM Hak-Jin
1990
KOR
+3:48.8
139.58
68
KEMERS Sandis
1985
LAT
+3:53.8
142.03
69
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+3:54.2
142.23
70
IAKYMENKO Igor
1988
UKR
+4:03.2
146.64
71
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+4:13.7
151.80
72
YUKSEL Fatih
1986
TUR
+4:14.5
152.19
73
OGLAGO Burhan
1986
TUR
+4:24.2
156.95
74
KORSAKOV Tsihon
1986
BLR
+4:29.0
159.31
75
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+4:40.8
165.10
76
REPANSEK Anze
1988
SLO
+4:51.6
170.40
77
MACIAS Inigo
1989
ESP
+5:03.4
176.19
78
BEAUDET Simon
1985
CAN
+5:11.6
180.21
79
PARK Seong-Beom
1989
KOR
+5:14.2
181.49
80
CHOI Tea-Soon
1988
KOR
+5:34.5
191.45
81
KOLLO Madis
1987
EST
+5:49.6
198.86
82
FLOWER Simon
1988
AUS
+5:58.3
203.13
83
PARK Sang-Yong
1989
KOR
+6:02.8
205.34
84
BATDORJ Baatar
MGL
+6:28.2
217.81
85
EFE Recep
1990
TUR
+6:40.4
223.79
86
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+6:48.0
227.52
87
BARKHUU Erdenechimeg
1986
MGL
+7:03.5
235.13
88
YILDIRIM Ekrem
1989
TUR
+7:17.3
241.90
89
NAMSONS Guntars
1988
LAT
+7:45.4
255.69
90
MITROVIC Milan
1989
SRB
+8:42.9
283.91
91
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
+9:00.2
292.40
92
SPENCER Simon
1989
GBR
+9:17.9
301.09
93
ZANTZOS Marios
1984
GRE
+13:29.5
424.57
Did not finish
Did not start