Alta Badia - San Cassiano (ITA)

Alpen Cup
Men's 15 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GULLO Giovanni
1983
ITA
0:39:42.2
30.59
2
SEIFERT Benjamin
1982
GER
+23.6
38.52
3
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+31.2
41.07
4
ORLANDI Luca
1984
ITA
+44.5
45.53
5
YEUILLA Daniel
1985
ITA
+45.2
45.77
6
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:02.2
51.48
7
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:03.6
51.95
8
MORANDINI Nicola
1984
ITA
+1:07.1
53.12
9
SLEPOV Alexey
1986
RUS
+1:12.4
54.90
10
FIORENTINI Marco
1981
ITA
+1:14.6
55.64
11
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+1:17.9
56.75
12
REZAC Stanislav
1973
CZE
+1:20.9
57.76
13
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+1:23.2
58.53
14
CLEMENTI Fabrizio
1988
ITA
+1:27.2
59.87
15
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
+1:28.7
60.38
16
CHIODA Daniele
1985
ITA
+1:29.1
60.51
17
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:36.8
63.10
18
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:38.4
63.64
19
VANDEL Romain
1985
FRA
+1:43.1
65.21
20
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+1:46.5
66.36
21
NOVAK Petr
1982
CZE
+1:52.7
68.44
22
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+1:53.7
68.77
23
MOUGEL Adrien
1988
FRA
+1:55.0
69.21
24
SEIFFERT Stefan
1986
GER
+2:00.6
71.09
25
PEZZO Mirco
1985
ITA
+2:00.8
71.16
26
DUFOURD Benoit-Gilles
1984
FRA
+2:01.6
71.43
27
CONSAGRA Claudio
1987
ITA
+2:07.6
73.44
28
WIBAULT Mathias
1985
FRA
+2:09.8
74.18
29
COMPAGNONI Daniele
1986
ITA
+2:12.5
75.09
30
ZORTEA Agostino
1985
ITA
+2:18.2
77.00
31
RIGONI Sergio
1986
ITA
+2:18.3
77.03
32
MARTINELLI Alan
1985
ITA
+2:26.4
79.75
33
SOULIE Francois
1978
AND
+2:26.9
79.92
34
VUILLERMOZ Richard
1986
ITA
+2:28.6
80.49
35
KOSTNER Janmatie
1988
ITA
+2:37.5
83.48
36
GERSTENBERGER Andy
1988
GER
+2:44.3
85.77
37
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+2:54.5
89.19
38
DUCHENE Vincent
1983
FRA
+3:01.5
91.54
39
EBERHARTER Michael
1983
AUT
+3:03.5
92.21
40
OGLAGO Sebahattin
1984
TUR
+3:06.6
93.25
41
PAIS Geoffroy
1986
FRA
+3:08.3
93.83
42
PUCHIANU Cornel
1989
ROU
+3:08.8
93.99
43
ENDERS Marcus
1984
GER
+3:11.0
94.73
44
WIESER David
1987
ITA
+3:11.9
95.03
45
PERRIER Nicolas
1983
FRA
+3:15.6
96.28
46
POTOCNIK Domen
1989
SLO
+3:16.5
96.58
47
BACHL Philipp
1989
AUT
+3:18.2
97.15
48
MOSOIU Cristian
1987
ROU
+3:20.6
97.96
49
DESCHAMPS Louis
1987
FRA
+3:23.4
98.90
50
CEOL Matteo
1989
ITA
+3:24.0
99.10
50
DUERR Johannes
1987
AUT
+3:24.0
99.10
52
BERGMANN Max
1989
GER
+3:24.6
99.30
53
PEZZO Giovanni
1987
ITA
+3:29.4
100.91
54
HACKHOFER Daniel
1987
ITA
+3:47.5
106.99
55
BONTHOUX Mickael
1985
FRA
+3:52.1
108.53
56
PUNTEL Antonio
1988
ITA
+3:56.1
109.88
57
STEC Krzysztof
1989
POL
+4:08.0
113.87
58
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+4:14.1
115.92
59
KONTAK Filip
1990
CRO
+4:30.3
121.36
60
PIZZUTTO Glauco
1988
ITA
+4:34.1
122.64
61
BUTTIN Bastien
1989
FRA
+4:34.7
122.84
62
ZATTONI Andrea
1987
ITA
+4:38.0
123.95
63
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+4:50.5
128.15
64
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
+4:57.9
130.63
65
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
+5:01.5
131.84
66
KRALJ Gregor
1989
SLO
+5:03.7
132.58
67
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+5:04.4
132.81
68
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+5:19.9
138.02
69
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+5:21.1
138.42
70
MARKASCHANSKIJ Ewgenij
1985
BLR
+5:41.3
145.21
71
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
+6:01.8
152.09
72
BISKUP Wojciech
1986
POL
+6:11.7
155.42
73
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
+6:11.9
155.48
74
KALUZNY Tomasz
1980
POL
+6:48.8
167.87
75
RIMAHAZI Matija
1989
SLO
+7:59.4
191.58
76
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
+8:45.2
206.96
77
NAKAS Georgios
1978
GRE
+9:19.7
218.55
78
GKOUNKO Alexis
1975
GRE
+10:35.6
244.04
79
KAPPAS Dimitrios
1989
GRE
+10:50.2
248.94
80
TEKLEMARIAM Robel Zemichael
1974
ETH
+14:09.8
315.97
Did not finish
Did not start