official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
PETUKHOV Alexey
1983
RUS
2
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
3
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
4
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
5
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
6
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
7
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
8
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
9
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
10
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
11
RETIVYKH Gleb
1991
RUS
12
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
13
HOFER David
1983
ITA
14
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
15
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
16
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
17
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
18
KINDSCHI Joeri
1986
SUI
19
BRYNTESSON Robin
1985
SWE
20
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
21
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
22
JYLHAE Martti
1987
FIN
23
FRASNELLI Loris
1979
ITA
24
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
25
BOGDANOV Stanislav
1987
RUS
26
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
27
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
28
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
29
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
30
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
31
JAEGER Martin
1987
SUI
32
DARRAGON Roddy
1983
FRA
33
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
34
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
35
HEUN Daniel
1986
GER
36
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
37
DEVJATIAROV Mikhail Jun.
1985
RUS
38
PASINI Renato
1977
ITA
39
HEDIGER Jovian
1990
SUI
40
KJOELSTAD Johan
1983
NOR
41
GAFAROV Anton
1987
RUS
42
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
43
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
44
HERBURGER Aurelius
1990
AUT
45
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
46
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
47
GROS Baptiste
1990
FRA
48
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
49
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
50
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
51
WURM Harald
1984
AUT
52
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
53
HATTESTAD Ola Vigen
1982
NOR
54
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
55
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
56
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
57
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
58
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
59
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
60
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
61
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
62
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
63
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
64
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
65
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
65
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
67
JAY Renaud
1991
FRA
68
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
68
GRUBER Mauro
1986
SUI
70
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
71
PRALONG Candide
1990
SUI
72
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
73
LECCARDI Valerio
1984
SUI
74
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
75
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
76
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
77
DAVIS Skyler
1991
USA
78
COLOGNA Gianluca
1990
SUI
79
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
80
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
81
BADER Markus
1988
AUT
82
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
83
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
84
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
85
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
86
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
87
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
88
IONENKAU Aliaksandr
1986
BLR
89
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
Did not start