official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
12:59.0
32.90
2
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
+5.6
38.65
3
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+8.8
41.94
4
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+12.5
45.74
5
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+14.4
47.69
6
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+16.4
49.74
7
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+16.5
49.84
8
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+17.4
50.77
9
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
+18.2
51.59
10
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+19.6
53.03
11
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+22.6
56.11
12
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+27.9
61.55
13
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+32.4
66.17
14
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+34.1
67.92
15
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+35.0
68.84
16
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+37.0
70.90
17
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+38.6
72.54
18
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+39.4
73.36
18
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+39.4
73.36
20
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
+42.8
76.85
21
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
+45.0
79.11
22
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+45.8
79.93
23
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+47.2
81.37
24
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+47.5
81.68
25
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+48.4
82.60
26
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+48.6
82.81
27
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
+53.9
88.25
28
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+58.0
92.46
29
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
+59.5
94.00
30
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:00.5
95.03
31
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+1:01.4
95.96
32
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
+1:02.4
96.98
33
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
1993
NOR
+1:07.4
102.12
34
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
+1:11.9
106.74
35
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+1:13.2
108.07
36
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
+1:16.6
111.56
37
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+1:17.7
112.69
38
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
+1:18.0
113.00
39
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+1:19.6
114.65
40
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
+1:26.0
121.22
41
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+1:26.5
121.73
42
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
+1:30.0
125.33
43
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
+1:33.5
128.92
44
KANT Anna Emilie
1995
NOR
+1:34.0
129.43
45
MCDERMOTT Cambria
1993
USA
+1:35.5
130.97
46
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+1:40.7
136.31
47
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
+1:41.2
136.83
48
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+1:47.8
143.61
49
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
1994
NOR
+1:49.3
145.15
50
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
+1:57.7
153.77
51
WOLLAN Karoline
1995
NOR
+1:59.9
156.03
52
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+2:00.0
156.13
53
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+2:18.5
175.13
54
KRESMER Kristiina
1996
EST
+2:22.9
179.65
55
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
+2:33.1
190.13
56
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
+3:00.0
217.75
57
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
+3:26.9
245.38
58
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
1998
EST
+3:29.8
248.36
59
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
+3:37.4
256.16
60
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
+3:42.9
261.81
61
PASHKOVSKA Inga
1992
LAT
+3:44.3
263.25
61
KLAUZA Laima
1969
LAT
+3:44.3
263.25
63
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
+3:56.3
275.57
64
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
+4:14.7
294.47
65
MITEVA Hristina
1999
BUL
+4:18.3
298.16
66
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
+4:30.7
310.90
67
KVALE Laura Elizabete
2000
LAT
+5:19.6
361.12
68
BERGFELDE Paula
1998
LAT
+5:35.7
377.65
Did not start