official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
00:35:25.3
31.67
2
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+23.9
40.67
3
OESTBERG Fredrik
1979
SWE
+34.9
44.81
4
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+1:02.7
55.27
5
LEIJON Markus
1984
SWE
+1:10.3
58.13
6
UUSITALO Fredrik
1984
SWE
+1:12.2
58.85
7
BYSTROEM Fredrik
1982
SWE
+1:14.4
59.68
8
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:28.4
64.95
9
NORUM Robin
1988
SWE
+1:34.4
67.20
10
HAMMARBERG Gunnar
1985
SWE
+1:40.8
69.61
11
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+1:43.1
70.48
12
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:48.4
72.47
13
NORBERG Mikael
1988
SWE
+1:49.7
72.96
14
SVANEBO Andreas
1983
SWE
+1:54.5
74.77
15
HEDLUND David
1987
SWE
+2:00.1
76.88
16
MYHR Magnus
1983
SWE
+2:09.7
80.49
17
SONNTAG Daniel
1983
GER
+2:10.8
80.91
18
ENGSTROEM Magnus
1987
SWE
+2:14.4
82.26
19
PERSSON Fredrik
1979
SWE
+2:16.7
83.13
20
OJALA Mikael
1985
SWE
+2:37.6
90.99
21
JOENSSON Peter
1980
SWE
+2:38.0
91.14
22
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
1984
SWE
+2:38.6
91.37
23
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+2:40.6
92.12
24
FRISK David
1987
SWE
+2:50.0
95.66
25
HOEGBERG Anders
1976
SWE
+2:50.4
95.81
26
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
+2:56.5
98.11
27
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+3:08.0
102.44
28
MOE Ola Erik Heen
1984
NOR
+3:09.5
103.00
29
GUND Bjoern
1987
SWE
+3:11.2
103.64
30
LARSSON Tor
1985
SWE
+3:13.7
104.58
31
JOHANSSON Adam
1988
SWE
+3:17.4
105.97
32
JONSSON Joakim
1983
SWE
+3:30.1
110.76
33
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+3:32.3
111.58
34
ESKELUND Robert
1980
SWE
+3:32.7
111.73
35
LINDSTROEM Fredrik
1988
SWE
+3:42.0
115.23
36
TYNELL Rikard
1986
SWE
+3:47.0
117.12
37
NORDEBO Daniel
1987
SWE
+3:57.4
121.03
38
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+3:59.0
121.63
39
WESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+4:21.6
130.14
40
NYMAN Johan
1988
SWE
+4:24.6
131.27
41
FLINKFAELDT David
1978
SWE
+4:31.0
133.68
42
LINDBLOM Hampus
1983
SWE
+4:44.3
138.69
43
JAERNBERG Anton
1984
SWE
+4:59.6
144.44
44
ERIKSSON Robin
1987
SWE
+5:07.1
147.27
45
LJUNG Lars
1986
SWE
+5:16.2
150.69
46
KNIF Mikkel
1982
FIN
+5:25.0
154.01
47
LUNDBAECK Peter
1988
SWE
+5:29.6
155.74
48
LUNDSTROEM Emil
1988
SWE
+5:38.5
159.09
49
PERSSON Tomas
1981
SWE
+5:47.6
162.51
50
STRID Anders
1985
SWE
+6:23.0
175.84
51
BERGSTEN Daniel
1988
SWE
+6:24.9
176.55
52
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
+6:25.2
176.67
53
FAGERLUND Daniel
1988
SWE
+6:35.5
180.54
54
SPILLER Leon
1978
AUS
+6:36.3
180.84
55
BERGGREN Thobias
1988
SWE
+6:36.5
180.92
56
WESTMAN Tobias
1973
SWE
+7:12.5
194.47
57
BERGSTEN Axel
1987
SWE
+8:02.4
213.25
58
LINTZEN Johan
1973
SWE
+8:21.2
220.33
59
BACKLUND Sebastian
1985
SWE
+8:26.2
222.21
60
FORSBERG Andreas
1987
SWE
+9:00.6
235.16
61
BLOM Rasmus
1987
SWE
+9:22.2
243.29
Did not finish
Did not start
FREDRIKSSON Peter
1983
SWE
EDIN Johan
1987
SWE
WESTMAN Mattias
1979
SWE
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
EKLOEW Niclas
1982
SWE
LYSHOLM Jonas
1988
SWE
MURRAY Paul
1977
AUS
THORESSON Jonatan
1986
SWE
BRINDBERGS Emil
1986
SWE
BLOMBACKE Jonas
1988
SWE
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
ENGSTROEM Joakim
1986
SWE
LOEFSTROEM Hakan
1984
SWE