Särna (SWE)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
28:22:00
111.10
2
SVAHN Per-Olov
1967
SWE
+11:00
116.27
3
PALMER Anders
1976
SWE
+19:00
120.03
4
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
+33:00
126.61
5
IMPOLA Bill
1989
SWE
+35:00
127.55
6
MYHLBACK Petter
1976
SWE
+45:00
132.25
7
JOENSSON Markus
1981
SWE
+49:00
134.13
8
JIA Song
1990
CHN
+56:00
137.42
9
BRINCK Conny
1976
SWE
+1:03:00
140.71
9
ANDERSSON Erik
1984
SWE
+1:03:00
140.71
11
SUNNERBERG Stefan
1980
SWE
+1:13:00
145.41
12
DAWEI Han
1977
CHN
+1:28:00
152.46
13
ERIKSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
+1:39:00
157.63
14
BYMAN Jonas
1985
SWE
+1:45:00
160.45
15
ANDERSSON Rickard
1974
SWE
+1:47:00
161.39
15
IMPOLA Tom
1990
SWE
+1:47:00
161.39
15
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:47:00
161.39
18
NILSSON Christian
1977
SWE
+1:53:00
164.21
19
FORS Nils
1988
SWE
+1:56:00
165.62
20
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
+2:02:00
168.44
21
SVENSSON Emil
1989
SWE
+2:13:00
173.61
22
ARGAARDS Andreas
1987
SWE
+2:14:00
174.08
23
LUNDSTROEM Emil
1988
SWE
+2:16:00
175.02
24
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
+2:22:00
177.85
25
ERIKSSON Johan
1990
SWE
+2:23:00
178.32
26
KARLSSON Henrik
1982
SWE
+2:27:00
180.20
27
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+2:29:00
181.14
28
GAO Liang
1982
CHN
+2:34:00
183.49
29
SOLIN Anders
1989
SWE
+2:35:00
183.96
30
VULLIOND Colin
1988
SUI
+2:43:00
187.72
31
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+2:44:00
188.19
32
KVARNSTROEM Simon
1990
SWE
+2:46:00
189.13
33
PALMBLAD Simon
1989
SWE
+2:52:00
191.95
34
SONGTAO Wang
1985
CHN
+2:53:00
192.42
35
MOBERG Dan
1977
SWE
+2:54:00
192.89
36
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+2:56:00
193.83
36
GUSTAFSSON Jon
1987
SWE
+2:56:00
193.83
36
LARSSON Adam
1989
SWE
+2:56:00
193.83
39
OLSSON Daniel
1990
SWE
+3:01:00
196.18
40
SIMBERG Erik
1991
SWE
+3:03:00
197.12
41
HALLSTROEM Simon
1991
SWE
+3:06:00
198.53
42
KRISTOFFERSSON Johan
1988
SWE
+3:09:00
199.94
43
ANDERSEN Erik
1984
SWE
+3:13:00
201.82
44
AAKERBLOM-ANDERSSON Robert
1989
SWE
+3:16:00
203.23
44
ARGAARDS Mattias
1989
SWE
+3:16:00
203.23
46
MOELGAARD Asger Fischer
1983
DEN
+3:20:00
205.11
47
FAGERLUND Daniel
1988
SWE
+3:26:00
207.93
48
NAESLUND Daniel
1980
SWE
+3:32:00
210.75
49
SOERENSEN Sebastian
1984
DEN
+3:38:00
213.57
50
SVELANDER Marcus
1990
SWE
+3:41:00
214.98
51
STENVALL Oscar
1990
SWE
+3:52:00
220.15
52
TORSTENSSON Sebastian
1991
SWE
+4:04:00
225.79
53
KALERED Olle
1990
SWE
+4:11:00
229.08
54
OLANDER Carl
1990
SWE
+4:12:00
229.55
55
UTTER Simon
1989
SWE
+4:20:00
233.31
56
BJOERK Fredric
1990
SWE
+4:24:00
235.19
57
BORNSTROEM Robin
1991
SWE
+4:31:00
238.48
58
PAJALA Fredrik
1991
SWE
+4:33:00
239.42
59
STANDEN Alexander
1990
GBR
+4:34:00
239.89
59
BJOERKLUND Tobias
1991
SWE
+4:34:00
239.89
61
KULLBERG Daniel
1988
SWE
+4:35:00
240.36
62
BUENGER Troels
1982
DEN
+4:40:00
242.71
63
REMNELAND Marcus
1990
SWE
+4:49:00
246.94
64
INGEBRIGTSEN Truls
1976
DEN
+4:51:00
247.88
65
ROSENQVIST Claes
1990
SWE
+4:52:00
248.35
66
STRIDH Thomas
1965
SWE
+5:01:00
252.58
67
KEMPE Torsten
1990
SWE
+5:16:00
259.63
68
CARLBERG Mats
1976
SWE
+5:17:00
260.10
69
WEDIN Ronny
1990
SWE
+5:26:00
264.33
70
LUNDBLAD Andreas
1986
SWE
+5:28:00
265.27
71
WIKLUND Emil
1990
SWE
+5:37:00
269.50
72
KAERNER Johan
1989
SWE
+5:40:00
270.91
72
JOHANNESSON Pontus
1991
SWE
+5:40:00
270.91
74
LINDMARK Edvin
1988
SWE
+5:45:00
273.26
75
SPENCER Simon
1989
GBR
+6:43:00
300.52
76
NIORD Gustaf
1990
SWE
+7:07:00
311.81
77
PLATT Simon James
1989
GBR
+8:19:00
345.65
78
STORCK Christoffer
1988
SWE
+8:37:00
354.11
79
CONRADSSON Andreas
1990
SWE
+9:20:00
374.32
80
AAKERBLOM-ANDERSSON Tomas
1991
SWE
+17:27:00
603.23
Did not finish
Did not start