Lunde (NOR)

Roller Skiing
Men's 50 km F Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
1:42:00.8
45.00
2
HOEST Anders Moelmen
1991
NOR
+0.2
45.09
3
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+0.3
45.14
4
AUKLAND Anders
1972
NOR
+2.0
45.91
5
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+2.1
45.96
6
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+2.8
46.28
7
IVERSEN Emil
1991
NOR
+7.0
48.20
8
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+7.3
48.34
9
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+7.4
48.39
10
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+10.2
49.67
11
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+10.4
49.76
12
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+11.7
50.35
13
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+13.2
51.04
14
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+16.8
52.69
15
BOEE Magnus
1998
NOR
+18.6
53.51
16
GOLBERG Paal
1990
NOR
+19.2
53.78
17
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+19.4
53.87
18
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+20.4
54.33
19
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+38.5
62.61
20
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+42.9
64.62
21
SKOGSHOLM Vinjar
1994
NOR
+2:11.5
105.16
22
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+2:41.6
118.92
23
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+2:43.0
119.57
24
HELGESTAD Fredrik
1997
NOR
+5:41.6
201.27
25
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+5:59.4
209.41
26
CLUGNET James
1996
GBR
+6:00.8
210.05
27
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
+6:06.3
212.57
28
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+6:11.1
214.76
29
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
1996
NOR
+6:23.5
220.43
30
SVENDSBY Ole Marius
1997
NOR
+6:26.8
221.94
31
BORDAL Johannes
1998
NOR
+6:37.6
226.88
32
ELIASSEN Petter
1985
NOR
+7:12.0
242.62
33
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+7:18.4
245.55
34
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+7:29.3
250.54
35
VINJE Vegard
1991
NOR
+8:36.3
281.18
36
GJESTRUMBAKKEN Thomas
1994
NOR
+9:30.6
306.02
37
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
+9:30.9
306.16
38
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+9:32.8
307.03
39
KNOTTEN Sivert
1997
NOR
+9:39.1
309.91
40
NYAAS Anders
1997
NOR
+10:03.7
321.17
41
RAMSE Sondre
1998
NOR
+10:06.1
322.26
42
VEHUS Erik Nordjordet
1999
NOR
+10:12.3
325.10
43
MAABOE Ulrik
1997
NOR
+10:20.4
328.81
44
ROENNING Sigurd
1997
NOR
+10:25.7
331.23
45
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
+10:26.5
331.60
46
AABREKK Eirik Bergene
1998
NOR
+12:04.9
376.61
47
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+12:12.2
379.95
48
HOVDE Haavard
1999
NOR
+13:04.7
403.97
49
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+13:37.4
418.92
50
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
+14:45.6
450.12
51
WAHL Simen Munch
1998
NOR
+15:41.4
475.65
52
SKAR Hogne Findal
1996
NOR
+15:45.6
477.57
53
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
+16:00.2
484.25
54
AADNE Nils Ingar
1982
NOR
+16:37.9
501.50
55
WIBERG Aasmund
1999
NOR
+17:46.8
533.01
56
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
+19:12.1
572.04
57
PETTERSEN Kristoffer
1984
NOR
+20:56.7
619.89
58
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+23:05.6
678.85
Did not finish
Did not start