Kuusamo (FIN)

Stage World Cup
Women's SP C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
3
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
4
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
5
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
6
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
7
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
8
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
9
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
10
BRODIN Hanna
1990
SWE
11
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
12
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
13
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
14
GAIAZOVA Daria
1983
CAN
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
16
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
17
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
18
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
19
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
20
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
21
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
22
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
23
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
24
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
25
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
26
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
27
MEDVEDEVA Polina
1989
RUS
28
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
29
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
30
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
31
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
32
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
33
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
34
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
35
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
36
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
37
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
38
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
39
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
SLO
40
NOVIKOVA Valentina
1984
RUS
41
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
42
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
43
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
44
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
45
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
46
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
47
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
48
LINDBORG Sara
1983
SWE
49
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
50
MARSHALL Alysson
1988
CAN
51
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
52
KORSGREN Lina
1988
SWE
53
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
54
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
55
SLONOVA Anastasia
1991
KAZ
56
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
57
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
58
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
59
BARTHELEMY Laure
1988
FRA
60
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
61
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
62
KOLOMINA Yelena
1981
KAZ
63
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
64
KHAZOVA Irina
1984
RUS
65
STEIRA Kristin Stoermer
1981
NOR
66
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
67
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
68
HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
69
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
70
BROOKS Holly
1982
USA
71
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
72
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
73
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
74
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
75
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
76
GORRA Melissa
1988
ITA
77
LARSEN Lisa
1990
SWE
78
GYORGY Monika
1982
ROU
79
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
79
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
81
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
82
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
83
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
84
MACIUSZEK Paulina
1985
POL
85
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
86
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
87
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
88
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
89
PILLER Marina
1984
ITA
90
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL