Krasnogorsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 30 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOLSHUNOV Alexander
1996
RUS
1:14:11.4
20.00
2
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+50.9
29.15
3
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+51.4
29.24
4
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:11.9
32.92
5
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+1:56.4
40.92
6
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+2:23.1
45.72
7
SEMIKOV Ilia
1993
RUS
+2:23.4
45.77
8
SPITSOV Denis
1996
RUS
+2:25.3
46.11
9
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2:58.3
52.04
10
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+3:09.7
54.09
11
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+3:26.1
57.04
12
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+3:33.0
58.28
13
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+3:49.9
61.32
14
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+3:55.1
62.25
15
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+3:57.7
62.72
16
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+4:01.0
63.31
17
YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan
1996
RUS
+4:16.0
66.01
18
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+4:23.4
67.34
19
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+4:30.1
68.54
20
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+4:32.5
68.97
21
SOBAKAREV Andrey
1996
RUS
+4:34.4
69.31
22
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+4:37.1
69.80
23
ANDREEV Pavel
1983
RUS
+4:38.3
70.02
24
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+4:43.6
70.97
25
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+5:16.6
76.90
26
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+5:42.6
81.57
27
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+5:58.3
84.39
28
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+5:58.9
84.50
29
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+5:59.9
84.68
30
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+6:07.4
86.03
31
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+6:23.9
88.99
32
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+6:33.7
90.76
33
SINGOPIN Nikita
1995
RUS
+6:34.4
90.88
34
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
+6:34.5
90.90
35
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+6:35.8
91.13
36
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
+6:39.3
91.76
37
GREBENKO Alexander
1994
RUS
+6:41.9
92.23
38
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+6:43.1
92.44
39
VDOVIN Alexander
1993
RUS
+6:47.5
93.24
40
BARMASOV Yuriy
1993
RUS
+7:09.5
97.19
41
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+7:13.8
97.96
42
SOLODOV Ivan
1989
RUS
+7:29.7
100.82
43
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+7:34.3
101.65
44
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+7:35.4
101.84
45
PANZHINSKIY Alexander
1989
RUS
+8:01.7
106.57
46
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+8:07.4
107.59
47
BAKLANOV Dmitriy
1988
RUS
+8:11.4
108.31
48
HUDIEV Omar
1994
RUS
+8:23.9
110.56
49
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+8:37.6
113.02
50
ARTAMONOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+8:53.5
115.88
51
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+9:33.6
123.09
52
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+9:37.7
123.82
53
BEREZIN Egor
1992
RUS
+9:37.9
123.86
54
KHABAROV Nikita
1994
RUS
+9:54.4
126.82
55
GANUSHKIN Vladimir
1999
RUS
+10:03.1
128.39
56
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+10:03.4
128.44
57
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+10:15.8
130.67
58
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+10:24.6
132.25
59
POLKOVNIKOV Boris
1997
RUS
+10:50.2
136.85
60
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+11:08.1
140.07
61
BYKOV Konstantin
1987
RUS
+11:19.8
142.17
62
CHEKULAEV Dmitriy
1989
RUS
+11:23.0
142.75
63
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+11:36.5
145.17
64
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+11:41.9
146.14
65
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+12:10.6
151.30
66
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+12:38.5
156.32
67
KUTORKIN Alexander
1990
RUS
+13:38.7
167.14
68
SMIRNOV Kirill
1996
RUS
+14:16.5
173.93
69
ERMILIN Viktor
1992
RUS
+14:36.1
177.45
70
KORSAKOV Sergey
1991
RUS
+14:39.7
178.10
71
PANTRIN Vadim
1996
RUS
+15:41.9
189.28
72
KUTYUGIN Alexandr
1978
RUS
+15:47.7
190.32
73
MUFLIKHUNOV Damir
1994
RUS
+16:19.1
195.96
74
SALAKHOV Ruzil
1996
RUS
+16:29.4
197.81
75
BOGDANOV Alexander
1996
RUS
+18:16.9
217.13
Did not finish
Did not start