official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
14:25.8
40.41
2
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+12.5
51.96
3
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+18.1
57.13
4
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
+21.0
59.81
5
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+22.7
61.38
6
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+25.1
63.60
7
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+31.0
69.05
8
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
+36.0
73.67
9
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+37.3
74.88
10
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+38.7
76.17
11
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+43.3
80.42
12
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+49.1
85.78
13
MANNIMA Tatjana
1980
EST
+49.4
86.06
14
RICHTER Julia
1997
GER
+52.8
89.20
15
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+53.5
89.84
16
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+54.5
90.77
17
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+55.6
91.78
18
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+57.1
93.17
19
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+1:02.0
97.70
20
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+1:02.4
98.07
21
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:02.7
98.34
22
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+1:03.3
98.90
23
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+1:04.9
100.38
24
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+1:12.3
107.22
25
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+1:12.6
107.49
26
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+1:17.8
112.30
27
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+1:19.9
114.24
28
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
+1:21.8
115.99
29
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+1:22.1
116.27
30
WALCHHOFER Barbara
1997
AUT
+1:23.4
117.47
31
VEERPALU Anette
1996
EST
+1:24.9
118.86
32
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+1:28.4
122.09
33
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+1:29.4
123.02
34
STANKOVA Zuzana
1997
CZE
+1:29.7
123.29
35
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+1:30.6
124.12
36
DABUDYK Aurelie
1988
FRA
+1:32.1
125.51
37
RONCARI Debora
1992
ITA
+1:32.2
125.60
38
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+1:34.6
127.82
39
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+1:41.0
133.73
40
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+1:44.6
137.06
41
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+1:46.7
139.00
42
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
+1:46.8
139.09
43
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+1:48.0
140.20
44
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+1:52.7
144.54
45
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+1:58.3
149.72
46
BERCHTOLD Jasmin
1996
AUT
+1:59.9
151.20
47
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+2:03.3
154.34
48
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+2:07.8
158.50
49
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+2:10.4
160.90
50
MORAVCOVA Klara
1983
CZE
+2:16.7
166.72
51
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+2:17.1
167.09
52
LORINCZ Timea
1992
ROU
+2:18.7
168.57
53
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+2:20.1
169.86
54
ANTONIOL Erica
1995
ITA
+2:22.2
171.80
55
SHURYGA Angelina
1996
KAZ
+2:22.8
172.36
56
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+2:24.3
173.74
57
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+2:25.8
175.13
58
ABDERHALDEN Jogscha
1996
SUI
+2:28.5
177.62
59
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+2:29.5
178.55
60
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+2:29.7
178.73
61
ACHLEITNER Lisa
1997
AUT
+2:36.4
184.92
62
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+2:40.1
188.34
63
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+2:47.2
194.90
64
PRADZIAD Justyna
1997
POL
+2:53.1
200.35
65
FRANCHI Francesca
1997
ITA
+2:56.5
203.50
66
WARLO Agata
1997
POL
+3:27.0
231.68
67
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
1995
SLO
+3:39.9
243.60
68
AHEYEVA Nastassia
1997
BLR
+3:40.2
243.88
69
SLATTERY Sarah
1988
AUS
+3:49.4
252.38
70
IGLESIAS Lydia
1997
ESP
+4:06.9
268.55
71
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
+4:26.4
286.56
72
LANE Margaret
1995
USA
+4:57.8
315.58
73
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
1996
AUT
+6:17.2
388.94
74
TOMETI Awa
1987
TOG
+7:02.8
431.08
Did not start