Vershina Tea (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
00:23:21.7
22.33
2
TARASOV Roman
1993
RUS
+26.2
37.28
3
KIRILLOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+28.6
38.65
4
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+34.1
41.79
5
ARDASHEV Sergey
1998
RUS
+38.0
44.02
6
NIKOLAEV Artem
1991
RUS
+38.4
44.25
7
PARFENOV Andrey
1987
RUS
+38.9
44.53
8
VITSENKO Alexey
1990
RUS
+41.7
46.13
9
LYTNEV Sergey
1996
RUS
+41.8
46.19
10
POROSHKIN Ilia
1995
RUS
+41.9
46.24
11
UTKIN Alexander
1986
RUS
+47.4
49.38
12
KAZARINOV Egor
1997
RUS
+49.9
50.81
13
TIMASHOV Anton
1996
RUS
+50.4
51.10
14
VICHUZHANIN Kirill
1992
RUS
+50.6
51.21
15
KILIVNYUK Kirill
1998
RUS
+53.7
52.98
16
ROSTOVTSEV Dmitriy
1993
RUS
+54.4
53.38
17
SOSNIN Mikhail
1990
RUS
+57.3
55.03
18
VANEEV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+59.5
56.29
19
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
1985
RUS
+1:00.4
56.80
20
FELLER Andrey
1988
RUS
+1:02.8
58.17
21
ZUBTSOV Maxim
1995
RUS
+1:04.4
59.09
22
POLEVOY Nikolay
1996
RUS
+1:06.5
60.28
23
KATAEV Denis
1992
RUS
+1:07.5
60.85
24
NEKRASOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+1:07.8
61.03
25
CHERNOUSOV Alexey
1984
RUS
+1:08.0
61.14
26
EGOSHIN Yaroslav
1999
RUS
+1:09.8
62.17
27
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+1:10.0
62.28
28
BAGRASHOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+1:10.9
62.80
29
KHOKHRYAKOV Nikolay
1985
RUS
+1:12.0
63.42
30
SIMONOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+1:14.5
64.85
31
STUPAK Nikita
1987
RUS
+1:14.7
64.96
32
MALAFIEV Andrey
1992
RUS
+1:15.6
65.48
33
ZAKIROV Ilnaz
1993
RUS
+1:16.1
65.76
34
VIKULIN Pavel
1989
RUS
+1:17.3
66.45
35
VALIAKHMETOV Ravil
1989
RUS
+1:18.1
66.90
36
SOLODOVNIKOV Vladimir
1996
RUS
+1:18.9
67.36
37
ULIASHEV Evgeniy
1988
RUS
+1:19.8
67.87
38
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+1:22.3
69.30
38
GORBUNOV Ivan
1999
RUS
+1:22.3
69.30
40
KUZNETSOV Andrey
2000
RUS
+1:23.2
69.82
41
SMOLIANIN Andrey
1986
RUS
+1:23.4
69.93
42
ZUBKOV Alexey
1995
RUS
+1:26.6
71.76
43
YURKOV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:27.1
72.04
44
KARKIN Vladimir
1988
RUS
+1:28.0
72.55
44
SOLOVIEV Pavel
2001
RUS
+1:28.0
72.55
46
VECHKANOV Vladislav
1997
RUS
+1:28.8
73.01
47
KRIUKOV Nikita
1985
RUS
+1:33.0
75.41
48
KUZNETSOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+1:34.1
76.04
49
GONTAR Valeriy
1993
RUS
+1:34.9
76.49
50
SELEZNEV Ivan
2000
RUS
+1:36.2
77.23
51
PONOMAREV Valeriy
1998
RUS
+1:36.6
77.46
52
DEMENTIEV Eugeniy
1983
RUS
+1:38.0
78.26
53
AZANOV Vladislav
1994
RUS
+1:40.0
79.40
54
TOLKACHEV Maxim
1994
RUS
+1:43.4
81.34
55
NOVIKOV Sergey
1980
RUS
+1:43.5
81.40
56
BYKOV Anton
1998
RUS
+1:44.3
81.86
57
TELEGIN Alexander
1994
RUS
+1:44.4
81.91
58
KOVALEV Maxim
1989
RUS
+1:45.6
82.60
59
SAFIULLIN Rifat
1991
RUS
+1:45.9
82.77
60
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
+1:48.8
84.43
60
YARTSEV Petr
1997
RUS
+1:48.8
84.43
62
PECHENOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+1:49.8
85.00
63
VOKUEV Ermil
1992
RUS
+1:50.9
85.62
64
KALSIN Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:51.7
86.08
65
DROBOT Ivan
1992
RUS
+1:54.0
87.39
66
ZHENIKHOV Vitaliy
1999
RUS
+1:55.2
88.08
67
TERENTEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+1:58.2
89.79
68
PERLYAK Stanislav
1987
RUS
+1:58.7
90.08
68
LYAPKALO Danil
1998
RUS
+1:58.7
90.08
70
KALININ Alexander
1983
RUS
+2:00.1
90.88
71
BAIBORODOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+2:06.0
94.24
72
DOTSENKO Danil
1995
RUS
+2:06.4
94.47
73
TIKHONENKO Iliya
2001
RUS
+2:07.4
95.04
74
GRIGORIEV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
+2:08.4
95.61
75
LYKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:08.6
95.73
76
KLUGEN Alexander
1997
RUS
+2:10.6
96.87
77
MOCHALOV Konstantin
1999
RUS
+2:12.8
98.12
78
FILIMONOV Denis
1999
RUS
+2:15.0
99.38
79
LUKINOV Denis
2001
RUS
+2:17.2
100.63
80
KOLPAKOV Filipp
1998
RUS
+2:17.4
100.75
81
DERBIN Dmitriy
1982
RUS
+2:17.6
100.86
82
SEMYASHKIN Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+2:17.7
100.92
83
ZHUL Viktor
2001
RUS
+2:19.7
102.06
84
ZHUL Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+2:20.4
102.46
85
ZARODOV Andrey
1999
RUS
+2:23.4
104.17
86
PRYANICHNIKOV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:28.4
107.03
87
IVANCHENKO Evgeniy
1989
RUS
+2:28.8
107.26
88
VASILIEV Artem
2000
RUS
+2:29.4
107.60
89
PALTSEV Ivan
1998
RUS
+2:29.8
107.83
90
MIZERA Sergey
1999
RUS
+2:30.2
108.05
91
KUSTOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+2:33.6
109.99
92
FOFANOV Igor
1997
RUS
+2:36.8
111.82
93
KUZNETSOV Iliya
2000
RUS
+2:37.1
111.99
94
KUTUZOV Egor
1993
RUS
+2:38.2
112.62
95
SANNIKOV Ilja
1992
RUS
+2:39.5
113.36
96
CHAPAEV Alexander
1999
RUS
+2:40.5
113.93
97
KOGAN Maxim
1999
RUS
+2:41.6
114.56
98
MIRONOV Vyacheslav
1997
RUS
+2:43.1
115.42
99
GAVRILOV Yuriy
1991
RUS
+2:43.5
115.65
100
ANTIPIN Mikhail
1994
RUS
+2:44.4
116.16
101
KUZNETSOV Artem
1999
RUS
+2:45.5
116.79
102
ZANIN Vladimir
1997
RUS
+2:46.0
117.07
103
MALYSHEV Artem
1998
RUS
+2:47.4
117.87
104
PISAREV Nikita
2002
RUS
+2:47.7
118.04
105
PETROV Artur
1992
RUS
+2:48.7
118.61
106
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+2:49.6
119.13
107
EGOROV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+2:51.7
120.33
108
KORONOV Petr
1993
RUS
+2:53.4
121.30
108
CHELOBITCHIKOV Dmitriy
1995
RUS
+2:53.4
121.30
110
DERYABOV Roman
2000
RUS
+2:55.2
122.32
111
KHASANSHIN Salavat
2000
RUS
+2:57.9
123.86
112
POPTSOV Daniil
1996
RUS
+2:58.4
124.15
113
ARTEMIEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+2:59.1
124.55
114
OREHOV Dmitriy
1996
RUS
+2:59.3
124.66
115
ROCHEV Daniil
1997
RUS
+2:59.9
125.01
116
IVANOV Vladimir
1999
RUS
+3:03.6
127.12
117
KUTYREV Vladislav
2000
RUS
+3:04.7
127.74
118
LOGINOV Denis
1996
RUS
+3:05.3
128.09
119
GRIGORIEV Alexander
2000
RUS
+3:08.6
129.97
120
TOLKACHEV Vladislav
2002
RUS
+3:09.9
130.71
121
KATLYARCHUK Yaroslav
1996
RUS
+3:12.7
132.31
122
MALYUK Vladislav
1997
RUS
+3:13.0
132.48
123
MALTSEV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
+3:14.9
133.57
124
KARKIN Egor
1996
RUS
+3:17.3
134.94
125
PINAEV Alexander
1997
RUS
+3:17.7
135.16
126
SHEVCHENKO Anton
1979
RUS
+3:18.8
135.79
127
BEZMATERNYKH Ivan
1997
RUS
+3:21.6
137.39
128
BOGDANOV Anton
2000
RUS
+3:22.3
137.79
129
BOLOGOV Andrey
2001
RUS
+3:22.5
137.90
130
MINDIYAROV Ramil
1994
RUS
+3:24.4
138.99
131
KOYKOV Nikolay
1999
RUS
+3:24.7
139.16
132
TARASOV Pavel
1997
RUS
+3:24.9
139.27
133
PROKHOROV Alexander
1998
RUS
+3:25.3
139.50
134
BASHKEEV Nikita
1998
RUS
+3:26.9
140.42
135
OSKORBIN Nikita
2002
RUS
+3:29.6
141.96
136
POPOV Stanislav
2000
RUS
+3:31.4
142.98
137
LUGVIN Roman
1994
RUS
+3:33.0
143.90
138
SAVIN Danil
1999
RUS
+3:34.3
144.64
139
YABUROV Alexander
2001
RUS
+3:36.8
146.07
140
MEDVEDEV Alexander
1998
RUS
+3:39.1
147.38
141
SHEVCHENKO Vyacheslav
2001
RUS
+3:40.8
148.35
142
ZAGORODNIKOV Viktor
1994
RUS
+3:41.4
148.69
143
KOLESNIK Alexey
2000
RUS
+3:45.1
150.80
144
VISHNYAKOV Andrey
1998
RUS
+3:45.4
150.97
145
DAKICH Anton
2001
RUS
+3:46.2
151.43
146
SYSOLYATIN Maxim
1998
RUS
+3:47.7
152.29
147
SEDNEV Mikhail
2001
RUS
+3:48.9
152.97
148
CHUPROV Nikita
1998
RUS
+3:49.6
153.37
149
PYLAEV Denis
1999
RUS
+3:52.4
154.97
150
ARKHIPKIN Kirill
2000
RUS
+3:55.2
156.57
151
PONOMAREV Vitaliy
2000
RUS
+3:55.4
156.68
152
SEDYUKOV Yaroslav
2001
RUS
+4:03.6
161.36
152
MUFLIKHUNOV Damir
1994
RUS
+4:03.6
161.36
154
IOTOV Alexander
1998
RUS
+4:05.9
162.67
155
BURMENSKIY Alexander
1999
RUS
+4:07.0
163.30
156
KUSKOV Vasiliy
2000
RUS
+4:07.8
163.76
157
FOMIN Kirill
1999
RUS
+4:08.5
164.16
158
TARASOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+4:09.0
164.44
159
TIKHONOV Stepan
1998
RUS
+4:09.8
164.90
160
YANSHIN Roman
2001
RUS
+4:10.7
165.41
161
TOROKOV Sergey
1999
RUS
+4:16.6
168.78
162
KUUSMA Pavel
2001
RUS
+4:21.5
171.58
163
MATASSOV Svyatoslav
2000
KAZ
+4:22.2
171.98
164
KHAIAN Nikita
1992
RUS
+4:25.6
173.92
165
KHASSANOV Nadil
2000
KAZ
+4:26.4
174.37
166
SOKOLOV Danil
2001
RUS
+4:29.3
176.03
167
MERKULOV Vladimir
2001
RUS
+4:29.5
176.14
168
CHANCHIKOV Rodion
1997
RUS
+4:31.3
177.17
169
SOLOVIEV Maxim
2000
RUS
+4:32.3
177.74
170
PIMKIN Alexander
2001
RUS
+4:37.8
180.88
171
ADEYKIN Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+4:38.4
181.22
172
SOSTAVNEV Ivan
1998
RUS
+4:38.9
181.51
173
SHMANOV Egor
2002
RUS
+4:45.1
185.05
174
DEGESOV Anton
2000
RUS
+4:45.2
185.10
175
MATSAPURA Vladimir
1999
RUS
+4:46.0
185.56
176
CHANCHIKOV Nikita
2001
RUS
+4:48.8
187.16
177
TOLEGENOV Temirlan
2001
KAZ
+4:49.1
187.33
177
KAZANTSEV Egor
2001
RUS
+4:49.1
187.33
179
GOLDIN Anton
2000
RUS
+4:51.2
188.53
180
GORYUNOV Alexander
1999
RUS
+4:53.1
189.61
181
NERUSH Mikhail
2000
KAZ
+4:53.6
189.90
182
LESCHINSKIY Andrey
2002
RUS
+4:54.2
190.24
183
ROMANOV Roman
2000
RUS
+4:55.1
190.75
184
MASORSKIY Nikita
2002
RUS
+5:03.4
195.49
185
KHAISTOV Gleb
2002
RUS
+5:03.6
195.61
186
MOSHKIN Anton
1999
RUS
+5:08.3
198.29
187
KHAMIDULIN Vladislav
2001
RUS
+5:09.1
198.74
188
DANILENKO Rustam
1999
RUS
+5:11.1
199.89
189
DYUK Nikita
2001
RUS
+5:12.0
200.40
190
PESHKOV Dmitriy
1997
RUS
+5:12.5
200.68
191
DROZDOV Kirill
1999
RUS
+5:13.6
201.31
192
GUNGAROV Bair
1990
RUS
+5:15.3
202.28
192
VAYSHEV Andrey
1994
RUS
+5:15.3
202.28
194
KOSTOCHAKOV Anton
2000
RUS
+5:17.9
203.77
195
MAYTAKOV Evgeniy
1998
RUS
+5:23.8
207.13
196
IVANOV Sergey
2002
RUS
+5:25.4
208.05
197
POLEVIK Iliya
1999
RUS
+5:27.9
209.47
198
PONOMARENKO Nikita
1999
RUS
+5:32.5
212.10
199
MALASHENKO Vyacheslav
2002
RUS
+5:40.4
216.61
200
KASEV Yuriy
1998
RUS
+5:42.1
217.58
201
GAVRYUSHKIN Konstantin
1997
RUS
+5:43.5
218.38
202
RYTIKOV Denis
2000
RUS
+5:51.4
222.89
203
PLOTNIKOV Alexey
1999
RUS
+5:51.9
223.17
204
MOLCHANOV Stanislav
2002
RUS
+5:54.3
224.54
205
KOSHELEV Artem
1993
RUS
+5:56.6
225.85
206
MOSUNOV Oleg
2001
RUS
+5:58.3
226.82
207
SAPELKIN Alexander
2001
RUS
+5:58.4
226.88
208
ZLOBIN Yuriy
1999
RUS
+6:00.8
228.25
209
BARANOV Kirill
2000
RUS
+6:01.4
228.59
210
DULTSEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+6:09.5
233.22
211
SMOLIN Denis
2000
RUS
+6:10.7
233.90
212
KARAMYSHEV Ivan
2002
RUS
+6:15.3
236.53
213
TKACHENKO Nikita
2002
RUS
+6:18.7
238.47
214
BELOV Danila
2001
RUS
+6:21.0
239.78
215
CHERNYAKOV Alexey
2001
RUS
+6:24.2
241.61
216
KOLMAKOV Nikolay
2001
RUS
+6:25.5
242.35
217
KUZOVNIKOV Alexander
2000
RUS
+6:28.5
244.06
218
GOGLEV Nikita
2000
RUS
+6:29.4
244.57
219
KUZOVLEV Andrey
2001
RUS
+6:33.7
247.03
220
ZHOGOLEV Iliya
2000
RUS
+6:37.8
249.37
221
KEOSIDI Alexander
2002
RUS
+6:40.4
250.85
222
DIYACHENKO Alexey
2000
RUS
+6:42.4
251.99
223
PACHKOVSKIY Georgiy
1995
RUS
+6:43.2
252.45
224
ZAKHAROV Illarion
1999
RUS
+6:52.6
257.82
225
KARELIN Sergey
2002
RUS
+6:56.5
260.04
226
MEDYANIK Zakhar
2002
RUS
+7:14.8
270.49
227
POPOV Semen
1996
RUS
+7:20.6
273.80
228
KHUDEEV Iliya
2001
RUS
+7:32.3
280.47
229
BUTANOV Roman
2002
RUS
+7:33.8
281.33
230
TARAKANOV Denis
1980
RUS
+7:46.0
288.29
231
BIKKININ Alexander
2002
RUS
+7:49.1
290.06
232
AMELCHAKOV Maxim
2001
RUS
+7:51.6
291.49
233
KHAYRULLOV Sergey
2002
RUS
+7:59.0
295.71
233
SIROVAYSKIY Egor
2002
RUS
+7:59.0
295.71
235
KURDYUKOV Kirill
2001
RUS
+8:07.3
300.45
236
VORONKOV Nikita
2002
RUS
+8:21.9
308.78
237
MUKHAMADIEV Anvar
2002
RUS
+8:38.3
318.14
238
RADCHENKO Kirill
2002
RUS
+8:42.8
320.71
239
PETROV Dmitriy
2000
RUS
+8:48.9
324.19
240
MASLOV Artem
2002
RUS
+9:19.4
341.60
241
SUBBOCHEV Alexey
1997
RUS
+11:18.3
409.46
242
MORZAKOV Maxim
2002
RUS
+11:49.5
427.27
Did not finish
Did not start