Otepaa (EST)

Scandinavian Cup
Men's 20 km C Mst

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KARP Algo
1985
EST
49:47.2
26.26
2
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+10.0
30.95
3
FJELD Oeyvind Moen
1988
NOR
+10.2
31.04
4
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
+10.3
31.09
5
HOLUND Hans Christer
1989
NOR
+10.5
31.18
6
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+12.7
32.21
7
EINARSSON Snorri
1986
NOR
+13.1
32.40
8
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+15.9
33.71
9
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
+28.1
39.43
10
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+32.2
41.35
11
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+41.6
45.76
12
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+41.7
45.80
13
NYENGET Martin Loewstroem
1992
NOR
+42.3
46.08
14
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+42.5
46.18
15
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
+42.6
46.23
16
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+1:02.1
55.36
17
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
+1:04.9
56.68
18
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:06.7
57.52
19
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+1:08.5
58.36
20
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
+1:13.6
60.75
21
TELEBOND Eirik
1990
NOR
+1:19.1
63.33
22
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
+1:24.1
65.67
23
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+1:41.2
73.69
24
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+1:41.5
73.83
25
WESTGAARD Markus Johansen
1992
NOR
+1:41.6
73.88
26
PERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:47.6
76.69
27
JENSEN Rolf Einar
1991
NOR
+1:56.1
80.67
28
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+1:56.7
80.95
29
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+2:05.2
84.94
30
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
+2:12.5
88.36
31
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+2:14.6
89.34
32
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
+2:25.8
94.59
33
KARLSSON Anton
1990
SWE
+2:39.7
101.11
34
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+2:40.3
101.39
35
KLEMOEN Eivind
1990
NOR
+2:40.6
101.53
36
VEERPALU Andreas
1994
EST
+2:40.7
101.57
37
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+2:41.3
101.86
38
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+2:41.7
102.04
39
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
+2:45.9
104.01
40
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+2:46.2
104.15
41
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+2:46.5
104.29
42
BOERSHEIM Torjus
1988
NOR
+2:51.4
106.59
43
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+2:51.5
106.64
44
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+3:06.5
113.67
45
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
+3:06.7
113.76
46
QUICKLUND Carl
1992
SWE
+3:14.5
117.42
47
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+3:22.4
121.12
48
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+3:34.7
126.88
49
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+3:44.7
131.57
50
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
+3:45.4
131.90
51
NORDSTROEM Gustav
1989
SWE
+3:45.7
132.04
52
VAHTRA Eno
1990
EST
+3:46.5
132.41
53
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+3:50.8
134.43
54
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+3:50.9
134.48
55
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
+3:53.5
135.69
56
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
+4:01.6
139.49
57
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+4:04.8
140.99
58
VAKSDAL Fridtjof
1993
NOR
+4:08.3
142.63
59
KRUEGER Simen Hegstad
1993
NOR
+4:24.9
150.41
60
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+4:34.0
154.67
61
KOLLO Toomas
1995
EST
+4:52.8
163.49
62
SINIJAERVI Markus
1991
FIN
+5:07.7
170.47
63
THYGESEN Torgeir Skare
1989
NOR
+5:12.3
172.62
64
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+5:18.2
175.39
65
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+5:24.8
178.48
66
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
+5:25.0
178.58
67
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+5:31.6
181.67
68
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+6:13.1
201.12
69
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+6:27.7
207.96
70
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
+6:35.4
211.57
71
BAKKEJORD Erik Oevsthus
1983
NOR
+7:08.2
226.94
72
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+7:09.6
227.60
73
JOHNSGAARD Knute
1992
CAN
+7:12.9
229.15
74
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+7:36.4
240.16
75
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
+7:40.9
242.27
76
TURGEON Alexis
1993
CAN
+8:06.4
254.22
77
SOO Allar
1991
EST
+8:31.5
265.98
78
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+8:43.5
271.61
Did not finish