Ruka (FIN)

World Cup
Women's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
26:55.2
0.00
2
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+4.6
2.28
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+12.7
6.29
4
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+36.8
18.23
5
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+42.4
21.00
6
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+50.0
24.76
7
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+51.7
25.61
7
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+51.7
25.61
9
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+52.4
25.95
10
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:04.0
31.70
11
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:06.4
32.89
12
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:08.5
33.93
13
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:09.0
34.18
14
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+1:09.6
34.47
15
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:12.5
35.91
16
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:13.5
36.40
17
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:14.9
37.10
18
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:15.1
37.20
19
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:20.5
39.87
20
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+1:23.1
41.16
21
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:25.3
42.25
22
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:36.7
47.89
23
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:37.2
48.14
24
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:40.2
49.63
25
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+1:42.4
50.72
26
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:43.9
51.46
27
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:44.3
51.66
28
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+1:45.4
52.20
29
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:50.1
54.53
30
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:56.4
57.65
31
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+1:57.9
58.40
32
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+2:02.4
60.62
33
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+2:05.4
62.11
34
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+2:09.8
64.29
35
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2:16.0
67.36
36
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+2:18.9
68.80
37
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+2:20.8
69.74
38
TSAREVA Olga
1990
RUS
+2:21.3
69.99
39
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:22.2
70.43
40
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+2:24.7
71.67
41
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:27.0
72.81
42
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+2:29.0
73.80
43
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:29.7
74.15
44
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+2:30.4
74.49
45
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+2:31.7
75.14
46
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+2:33.1
75.83
47
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+2:37.0
77.76
48
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+2:43.1
80.78
49
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+2:44.4
81.43
50
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+2:46.1
82.27
51
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+2:46.9
82.66
52
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+2:50.9
84.65
53
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+2:52.3
85.34
54
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+2:53.3
85.83
55
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:56.6
87.47
56
KAINULAINEN Anni
1992
FIN
+2:59.6
88.95
57
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+3:02.4
90.34
58
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+3:04.8
91.53
59
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+3:07.1
92.67
60
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+3:12.5
95.34
61
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+3:13.4
95.79
61
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+3:13.4
95.79
63
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+3:17.1
97.62
64
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+3:24.1
101.09
65
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+3:27.2
102.63
66
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+3:29.9
103.96
67
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+3:31.1
104.56
68
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
+3:34.9
106.44
69
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+3:36.1
107.03
70
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+3:38.0
107.97
71
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+3:40.2
109.06
72
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+3:41.7
109.81
73
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+3:51.4
114.61
74
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+3:54.4
116.10
75
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+4:01.5
119.61
76
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+4:03.1
120.41
77
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+4:16.5
127.04
78
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+4:17.1
127.34
79
JU Hye-ri
1991
KOR
+5:43.3
170.03
Did not start