Davos (SUI)

World Cup
Women's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
37:44.4
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+7.9
2.79
3
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+16.7
5.90
4
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+54.3
19.18
5
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:00.5
21.37
6
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:05.6
23.18
7
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:10.8
25.01
8
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:21.4
28.76
9
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+1:32.2
32.57
10
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:35.5
33.74
11
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+1:38.9
34.94
12
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:41.7
35.93
13
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+1:42.5
36.21
14
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:48.1
38.19
15
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:48.2
38.23
16
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:50.4
39.00
17
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+1:51.5
39.39
18
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:53.3
40.03
19
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:54.7
40.52
19
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+1:54.7
40.52
21
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+1:55.7
40.88
22
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:59.9
42.36
23
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:00.4
42.54
24
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:03.2
43.53
25
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:07.2
44.94
26
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+2:08.1
45.26
27
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:16.9
48.37
28
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+2:17.5
48.58
29
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+2:21.5
49.99
30
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+2:27.9
52.25
31
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+2:28.4
52.43
32
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+2:30.0
52.99
33
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:30.2
53.06
34
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:33.5
54.23
35
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+2:36.9
55.43
36
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
CZE
+2:38.5
56.00
37
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
+2:39.3
56.28
38
TSAREVA Olga
1990
RUS
+2:46.3
58.75
39
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+2:59.3
63.35
40
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
+3:03.1
64.69
41
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+3:03.8
64.94
42
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+3:15.2
68.96
43
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+3:21.0
71.01
44
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+3:21.6
71.22
45
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+3:22.4
71.51
46
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+3:27.2
73.20
47
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
+3:28.2
73.56
48
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+3:30.8
74.47
49
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+3:35.1
75.99
50
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+3:41.0
78.08
51
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+3:49.3
81.01
52
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+3:57.0
83.73
53
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+4:02.8
85.78
54
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+4:07.0
87.26
55
IMOBERDORF Rahel
1986
SUI
+4:12.6
89.24
56
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+4:18.8
91.43
57
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+4:47.9
101.71
58
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+5:47.1
122.63
59
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
+6:25.8
136.30
Did not start