La Clusaz (FRA)

World Cup
Women's 10 km F Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
23:43.5
0.00
2
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+2.1
2.07
3
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+2.9
2.85
4
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+3.5
3.44
5
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+34.4
33.83
6
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+34.9
34.32
7
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+35.7
35.11
8
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+36.1
35.50
9
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+40.0
39.34
10
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+50.8
49.96
11
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+55.0
54.09
12
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:01.7
60.68
13
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+1:12.5
71.30
14
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+1:13.4
72.19
15
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+1:19.8
78.48
16
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+1:20.6
79.27
17
STUERZ Giulia
1993
ITA
+1:23.6
82.22
18
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:24.5
83.11
19
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:25.1
83.70
20
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:28.8
87.33
21
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+1:29.3
87.83
22
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+1:31.9
90.38
23
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:36.5
94.91
24
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:38.2
96.58
25
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1:38.6
96.97
26
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+1:38.7
97.07
27
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+1:46.6
104.84
28
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+1:54.6
112.71
29
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:55.1
113.20
30
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:55.8
113.89
31
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:58.6
116.64
32
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
+1:59.1
117.13
33
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+1:59.9
117.92
34
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+2:03.1
121.07
35
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:04.2
122.15
36
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+2:10.6
128.44
37
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+2:12.7
130.51
38
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:21.8
139.46
39
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+2:23.2
140.84
40
SCHICHO Elisabeth
1991
GER
+2:26.7
144.28
41
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+2:32.3
149.79
42
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+2:33.1
150.57
43
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+2:35.5
152.93
44
DOLCI Flora
1999
FRA
+2:40.5
157.85
45
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+2:42.6
159.92
46
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+2:47.8
165.03
47
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+2:49.1
166.31
48
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+2:52.4
169.55
49
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+3:00.7
177.72
50
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+3:05.4
182.34
51
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+3:06.4
183.32
52
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+3:08.7
185.58
53
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+3:32.6
209.09
54
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+3:33.1
209.58
55
VULLIET Constance
1994
FRA
+3:44.3
220.60
56
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
1994
FRA
+4:05.7
241.64
57
LUKONINA Ina
1994
BLR
+4:17.8
253.54
58
CHAMIOT MAITRAL Laura
1998
FRA
+4:24.9
260.53
59
CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie
1995
CAN
+5:59.8
353.86
Did not finish
Did not start