official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
22:36.1
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+1.2
1.95
3
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+1:00.0
10.54
4
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+1:01.9
16.56
5
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:05.6
17.45
6
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+1:06.8
34.54
7
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+1:19.8
43.30
8
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:26.8
15.76
9
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:26.9
13.55
10
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+1:27.2
15.76
11
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:46.7
31.53
12
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+1:47.0
19.66
13
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:47.4
30.64
14
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:48.2
23.02
15
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+2:01.2
53.31
16
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+2:14.8
30.99
17
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+2:16.8
28.96
18
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+2:26.3
59.60
19
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:27.0
68.19
20
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+2:31.6
45.52
21
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+2:34.7
44.37
22
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+2:35.9
50.30
23
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+2:55.7
49.77
24
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+2:55.9
62.17
25
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+2:56.1
22.49
26
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+2:57.7
59.42
27
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+3:01.4
42.15
28
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+3:01.7
58.71
29
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+3:04.7
50.21
30
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+3:19.4
65.09
31
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+3:20.2
51.54
32
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+3:32.2
124.24
33
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+3:39.0
70.22
34
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+3:41.8
75.80
35
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+3:50.3
76.51
36
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+4:26.1
92.19
37
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+4:37.0
79.17
38
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+4:52.7
110.16
39
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+4:53.6
123.53
40
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+4:54.7
79.08
41
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+5:02.5
80.23
42
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+5:06.9
77.57
43
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+5:07.7
78.19
44
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+5:14.1
143.28
45
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+5:18.2
78.72
46
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+5:22.7
77.04
47
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+5:32.3
110.69
48
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+5:32.8
111.49
49
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+5:33.2
88.73
50
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+5:38.1
76.95
51
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+5:38.7
96.79
52
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+5:40.5
102.19
53
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+5:45.7
102.19
54
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+6:33.6
101.39
55
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+7:01.0
122.21
56
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
+7:17.0
143.64
57
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+7:43.0
151.96
58
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+7:48.8
163.12
59
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+8:05.0
159.57
60
BENDER Jennie
1988
USA
+8:22.5
193.85
61
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+8:39.2
151.43
62
HICKS Annika
1991
CAN
+8:55.2
208.72
63
CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie
1995
CAN
+9:29.2
231.84
64
WHITE Sadie
1996
CAN
+9:41.1
162.05
65
COMPTON Lisle
1998
CAN
+10:02.4
168.61
66
WEAVER Katherine
1997
CAN
+10:34.3
261.94
67
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
+12:19.3
232.72
68
SERRATORE Mia
1996
CAN
+13:25.9
333.58
Did not finish