Toblach (ITA)

Stage World Cup
Men's 10 km C
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
22:51.8
0.00
2
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+0.5
0.29
3
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
+4.2
2.45
4
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+9.4
5.48
5
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+14.3
8.34
6
RICHARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+20.4
11.90
7
NORTHUG Petter Jr.
1986
NOR
+22.8
13.30
8
DYRHAUG Niklas
1987
NOR
+23.4
13.65
9
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+26.3
15.34
10
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+26.5
15.45
11
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+32.1
18.72
12
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+32.9
19.19
13
JAPAROV Dmitriy
1986
RUS
+35.2
20.53
14
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+36.4
21.23
15
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+39.4
22.98
16
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
+39.6
23.09
17
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+40.0
23.33
18
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+40.1
23.39
19
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+43.0
25.08
20
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+46.3
27.00
21
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+48.4
28.23
22
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
1985
RUS
+48.8
28.46
23
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+54.0
31.49
24
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+55.3
32.25
25
SCHNIDER Ueli
1990
SUI
+55.5
32.37
26
TURYSHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+57.7
33.65
27
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+59.2
34.52
28
BAUMANN Jonas
1990
SUI
+1:00.0
34.99
29
DOBLER Jonas
1991
GER
+1:08.3
39.83
30
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+1:09.2
40.36
31
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:09.6
40.59
32
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:11.1
41.46
32
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
+1:11.1
41.46
34
LARKOV Andrey
1989
RUS
+1:12.5
42.28
35
TRITSCHER Bernhard
1988
AUT
+1:13.7
42.98
36
SVEEN Simen Andreas
1988
NOR
+1:14.5
43.45
37
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:15.0
43.74
38
NOTZ Florian
1992
GER
+1:15.1
43.80
39
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+1:15.4
43.97
40
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+1:15.6
44.09
41
FURGER Roman
1990
SUI
+1:15.7
44.15
42
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:16.8
44.79
43
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
+1:20.5
46.95
44
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:21.8
47.70
45
JOHANSSON Martin
1984
SWE
+1:22.0
47.82
46
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:22.2
47.94
47
BOEGL Lucas
1990
GER
+1:23.6
48.75
48
DE FABIANI Francesco
1993
ITA
+1:24.0
48.99
49
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:24.7
49.39
50
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:27.6
51.09
51
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+1:28.4
51.55
52
WICK Thomas
1991
GER
+1:28.5
51.61
53
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+1:30.2
52.60
54
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+1:31.8
53.54
55
SVANEBO Anders
1984
SWE
+1:33.7
54.64
56
PELLEGRINO Federico
1990
ITA
+1:35.6
55.75
57
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:39.1
57.79
58
BJORNSEN Erik
1991
USA
+1:42.0
59.48
59
HAUKE Max
1992
AUT
+1:43.5
60.36
60
HAMILTON Simeon
1987
USA
+1:48.0
62.98
61
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+1:52.6
65.67
62
KAESER Erwan
1992
SUI
+1:59.9
69.92
63
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:04.3
72.49
64
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+2:05.4
73.13
65
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:05.9
73.42
66
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+2:06.0
73.48
67
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+2:27.2
85.84
68
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
+2:31.1
88.12
69
PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan
1985
FRA
+2:31.2
88.18
70
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+3:07.7
109.46