Oestersund (SWE)

Sprint Qualification
Women's SP C Qual
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
2:47.00
0.00
2
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2.03
14.59
3
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+2.36
16.96
4
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+2.42
17.39
5
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+3.29
23.64
6
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+3.68
26.44
7
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+4.69
33.70
8
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+5.24
37.65
9
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+6.02
43.26
10
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+6.63
47.64
11
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+6.75
48.50
12
PAJALA Magdalena
1988
SWE
+6.86
49.29
13
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+7.36
52.89
14
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+7.50
53.89
15
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+7.68
55.19
16
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+7.93
56.98
17
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+8.22
59.07
18
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
+8.39
60.29
19
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+8.53
61.29
20
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+8.87
63.74
21
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+9.31
66.90
22
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+9.49
68.19
23
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
+9.61
69.05
24
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+9.84
70.71
25
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+9.98
71.71
26
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+10.00
71.86
27
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+10.02
72.00
28
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+10.05
72.22
29
BAUDIN Francesca
1993
ITA
+10.17
73.08
30
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+10.31
74.08
31
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+10.71
76.96
32
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+10.89
78.25
33
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+11.03
79.26
34
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+11.09
79.69
35
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+11.67
83.86
36
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993
RUS
+12.24
87.95
37
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+12.54
90.11
38
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+12.74
91.54
39
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+12.82
92.12
40
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+12.93
92.91
41
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+13.11
94.20
41
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+13.11
94.20
43
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+13.62
97.87
44
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+14.30
102.75
45
LINDSTEDT Emilia
1990
SWE
+15.82
113.68
46
SLONOVA Anastassiya
1991
KAZ
+16.02
115.11
47
JEAN Aurore
1985
FRA
+16.26
116.84
48
SVAN Julia
1993
SWE
+16.54
118.85
49
RAJU Heidi
1990
EST
+16.73
120.22
50
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+16.74
120.29
51
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+16.92
121.58
52
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+17.99
129.27
53
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
+18.09
129.99
54
NORDSTRAND Sara
1993
SWE
+18.56
133.37
55
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992
CAN
+19.43
139.62
56
PORMEISTER Piret
1985
EST
+19.53
140.34
57
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+20.20
145.15
58
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
+21.23
152.55
59
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
+25.46
182.95
60
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+25.52
183.38
61
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+27.42
197.03
62
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+28.12
202.06
63
MUSGRAVE Rosamund
1986
GBR
+34.44
247.47
64
DEWEZ Xanthea
1995
AUS
+36.91
265.22
Did not start