Lygna (NOR)

FIS
Men's SP 1.5 km F Qual

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
0:03:01.9
2
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+1.7
3
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+2.5
4
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
+5.2
5
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
+5.8
6
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
+6.4
7
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+6.8
8
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
+7.9
9
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
+8.4
10
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
+9.1
11
VINJE Vegard
1991
NOR
+9.5
12
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+10.0
13
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+10.2
14
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
+10.5
14
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
+10.5
16
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+10.7
17
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+12.1
18
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+12.4
19
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+12.7
20
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+13.3
21
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+13.7
22
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
+14.0
23
MAGNUSSEN Andreas Finni
1998
NOR
+14.2
24
HJELSTUEN Haakon
1992
NOR
+15.2
24
EVENSEN Ansgar
2000
NOR
+15.2
26
AALERUD Kristian Andre
1994
NOR
+15.4
27
EVJESTAD Hallvard
1993
NOR
+15.6
28
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+15.7
29
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
+15.9
30
RYTTERVOLD Ivar Andre
1997
NOR
+16.0
31
HOEGSET Sindre
1992
NOR
+16.1
32
HULGAARD Lasse
1991
DEN
+16.7
33
HOFFSBAKKEN Erik K
1993
NOR
+17.0
34
BOEE Brage
1999
NOR
+17.2
35
GLOMNES Sverre Ryland
1996
NOR
+17.3
36
BROETO Emil Intelhus
1998
NOR
+17.5
36
BJERTNAES Johannes
1998
NOR
+17.5
38
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
+17.6
38
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
+17.6
38
SOERGAARD Emil
1999
NOR
+17.6
41
ROLID Mathias Aas
1996
NOR
+17.7
42
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+18.3
43
LANGERUD Sivert Bjoernebo
1998
NOR
+18.7
44
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
+19.3
45
BURUD Hans Bernhard
1999
NOR
+19.4
46
PAULE Joergen Dahl
1994
NOR
+20.0
47
HAGA Anders
1998
NOR
+20.4
48
HAUGETO Sebastian
1997
NOR
+20.6
49
LINDMOEN Petter
2000
NOR
+21.2
50
NORRUD Borgar
1997
NOR
+21.4
51
WIIK Emil
1997
NOR
+21.5
52
HAUG Eirik
1997
NOR
+21.8
53
ANDERSSEN Eirik Soergaard
1998
NOR
+22.4
53
MOE Oscar
1998
NOR
+22.4
55
KOLSTADBAKKEN Anders
1999
NOR
+23.0
56
JENSEN Marius Lunder
1999
NOR
+23.9
56
HAUGEN Mathias Indrelid
2000
NOR
+23.9
58
BAANERUD Kjetil Stuge
1997
NOR
+24.0
59
KARSRUD Kristoffer Alm
2000
NOR
+24.4
60
SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim
2000
NOR
+24.6
61
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
+24.7
62
LOEVSTAD Oeyvind Fredrik
1999
NOR
+24.8
63
BIRGISSON Saevar
1988
ISL
+25.2
63
HOMDROM Marcus
2000
NOR
+25.2
65
LYCKANDER Vetle Gunnar
1997
NOR
+26.1
65
ERIKSEN Gaute
1997
NOR
+26.1
67
BOTTERUD Hermann Skram
1999
NOR
+27.0
68
SEEBERG Even
1998
NOR
+27.3
69
ROMUNDSTAD Henrik
1997
NOR
+27.8
70
KOSTOEL Vetle Skeime
1997
NOR
+28.4
71
ENGEN Olav
1999
NOR
+28.9
72
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+29.2
73
JENSEN Vemund Naess
1999
NOR
+30.4
74
LUND Anders Tobias
2000
NOR
+30.5
75
THIEME Herman Vestvik
2000
NOR
+30.7
76
FLAAGEN Bjoern Anders
1999
NOR
+31.2
77
MOHOLT Fredrik Kviteberg
1998
NOR
+31.3
78
SKJOELSVOLD Mats Burud
1997
NOR
+31.9
79
NYHAGEN Haakon
2000
NOR
+32.0
80
GROENLUND Fredrik
2000
NOR
+32.4
81
BENESTAD Georg
1997
NOR
+33.2
82
BOSSUM Andreas
1998
NOR
+33.7
83
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
+34.1
83
BESSEBERG Simen
2000
NOR
+34.1
85
MOELGAARD Lasse
1986
DEN
+34.5
86
TOENSBERG Asbjoern Holt
1999
NOR
+35.2
87
SEVANG Nicolay
1999
NOR
+35.3
88
STUROED Haakon
2000
NOR
+36.8
89
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
+38.0
90
LINDGREN Hermann
1999
NOR
+38.6
91
HAUGNES Mathias Bjerregaard
2000
NOR
+38.9
92
STRAUMSHEIM Ola Trommald
1999
NOR
+39.3
93
VAGLI Sondre
2000
NOR
+39.9
94
NESJE-HAUGLI Trym
2000
NOR
+40.5
95
GIGERNES Aadne
1999
NOR
+42.2
95
STANGSTUEN Vetle
2000
NOR
+42.2
97
KAISER Sven-Erik Markus
1994
NOR
+42.5
98
KRUGER Espen Hegstad
1999
NOR
+42.8
99
PEDERSEN Sondre B.
2000
NOR
+43.7
100
MOE Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+43.9
101
THORUD Kristoffer
2000
NOR
+50.3
102
MORTENSEN Tobias Hagness
2000
NOR
+50.8
103
HAGEN Trym
2000
NOR
+57.8
104
LINSTAD Haavard
1988
NOR
+1:10.5
105
JENSEN Peter
1997
DEN
+1:18.1