Gaalaa (NOR)

National Championships
Men's 50 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud
1984
NOR
2:19:44.4
20.00
2
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
+2:19.7
33.33
3
FRORUD Jonas Udjus
1992
NOR
+2:27.7
34.09
4
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
+2:46.1
35.85
5
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
+3:20.8
39.16
6
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
+3:23.2
39.39
7
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
+4:47.8
47.46
8
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+5:39.8
52.42
9
KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot
1996
NOR
+6:13.5
55.64
10
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+6:40.3
58.19
11
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
+6:56.8
59.77
12
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+7:13.5
61.36
13
BRANDSDAL Eirik
1986
NOR
+7:26.2
62.57
14
TOENSETH Didrik
1991
NOR
+8:36.4
69.27
15
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
+8:48.7
70.45
16
ENGDAHL Petter
1994
SWE
+8:51.1
70.68
17
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
+8:53.5
70.90
18
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
+8:55.2
71.07
19
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
+9:12.8
72.75
20
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
+9:33.8
74.75
21
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
+9:34.0
74.77
22
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
+9:52.2
76.50
23
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
+10:20.4
79.20
24
YOUNG Andrew
1992
GBR
+10:45.8
81.62
25
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
+10:59.8
82.96
26
FOSSLI Sondre Turvoll
1993
NOR
+11:23.2
85.19
27
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
+11:23.5
85.22
28
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
+11:30.6
85.89
29
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
+11:34.5
86.27
30
GLOEERSEN Anders
1986
NOR
+11:44.4
87.21
31
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+12:13.3
89.97
32
PALM Sindre Odberg
1992
NOR
+12:14.5
90.08
33
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
+12:20.5
90.66
34
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+12:20.8
90.68
35
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
+12:32.3
91.78
36
SMITH Didrik
1987
NOR
+13:29.3
97.22
37
LEREN Tore
1993
NOR
+13:31.9
97.47
38
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
+13:36.3
97.89
39
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
+13:44.8
98.70
39
HAUGSBOE Andre
1979
NOR
+13:44.8
98.70
41
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
+13:46.3
98.84
42
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
+14:06.2
100.74
43
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
+14:41.8
104.14
44
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
+15:01.4
106.01
45
RINGEN Anton Killi
1993
NOR
+15:17.8
107.57
46
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
+15:22.5
108.02
47
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
+15:29.7
108.71
48
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
+15:30.5
108.78
49
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
+15:56.0
111.22
50
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
+16:02.5
111.84
51
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
+16:03.9
111.97
52
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
+16:12.3
112.77
53
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
+16:17.5
113.27
54
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
+16:34.9
114.93
55
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
+16:48.3
116.21
56
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
+16:48.5
116.23
57
PAULE Joergen Dahl
1994
NOR
+16:58.7
117.20
58
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
+17:03.2
117.63
59
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
+17:04.5
117.75
60
THELE Joar Andreas
1993
NOR
+17:10.5
118.33
61
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
+17:18.3
119.07
62
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
+17:31.8
120.36
63
KJOELHAMAR Vegard
1985
NOR
+17:38.9
121.04
64
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
+17:45.6
121.67
65
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
+17:52.8
122.36
66
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
+18:15.1
124.49
67
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
+18:16.0
124.58
68
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
+18:25.9
125.52
69
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
1995
NOR
+18:33.1
126.21
70
INSTANES Daniel May
1996
NOR
+19:15.8
130.28
71
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
+19:34.1
132.03
72
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
+19:38.3
132.43
73
HESTETRAEET Kristoffer
1995
NOR
+19:51.8
133.72
74
HAMMERLUND Sindre Saetre
1992
NOR
+19:53.4
133.87
75
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
+19:56.7
134.18
76
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
+20:01.1
134.60
77
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
+20:01.6
134.65
78
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
+20:04.7
134.95
79
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
+20:06.5
135.12
80
LEIRDAL Mats Bjoernar
1994
NOR
+20:10.8
135.53
81
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
+20:28.9
137.26
82
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
+20:31.0
137.46
83
JORDHEIM Ola
1996
NOR
+20:54.7
139.72
84
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
+21:00.4
140.26
85
HOAAS John Gunnar
1995
NOR
+21:06.5
140.84
86
TOSTERUD Ola Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+21:20.4
142.17
87
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
+21:24.4
142.55
88
GABRIELSEN Sjur Obrestad
1992
NOR
+21:29.0
142.99
89
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
+21:37.5
143.80
90
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
+21:47.8
144.78
91
HAUGUM Marius
1994
NOR
+21:55.1
145.48
92
FINNE Eirik
1993
NOR
+21:59.6
145.91
93
JAKOLA Joergen
1996
NOR
+22:11.2
147.02
94
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
+22:37.8
149.55
95
PERSEN Espen
1996
NOR
+22:42.0
149.96
96
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
+22:52.6
150.97
97
STEIEN Aasmund Kjoellmoen
1993
NOR
+22:57.2
151.41
98
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
+23:06.5
152.29
99
KAAS Sverre Waaler
1985
NOR
+23:08.6
152.49
100
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
+23:13.2
152.93
101
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
+23:14.4
153.05
102
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
+23:20.2
153.60
103
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
+23:21.8
153.75
104
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
1996
NOR
+23:23.0
153.87
105
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
+23:39.9
155.48
106
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
+23:42.0
155.68
107
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
+23:50.3
156.47
108
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
+23:59.4
157.34
109
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
+24:19.2
159.23
110
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
+24:38.2
161.04
111
KARLSEN Aleksander Morsund
1996
NOR
+25:04.5
163.55
112
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
+25:05.9
163.69
113
FENSTAD Staale
1986
NOR
+25:13.4
164.40
114
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
1996
NOR
+25:25.0
165.51
115
OFFIGSTAD Oddvin Halvor
1984
NOR
+25:37.2
166.67
116
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
+26:15.5
170.33
117
SMITH Callum
1992
GBR
+26:40.1
172.67
118
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
+26:45.0
173.14
119
SMENES Atle
1989
NOR
+26:48.9
173.51
120
AALAND Reinar
1986
NOR
+26:52.3
173.84
121
ELSET Didrik Fjeld
1993
NOR
+26:52.8
173.89
122
MESTVEDTHAGEN Jakob
1996
NOR
+27:02.2
174.78
123
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1994
NOR
+27:05.0
175.05
124
AUNE Martin
1995
NOR
+27:05.4
175.09
125
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
+27:05.9
175.14
126
NORDENG August
1995
NOR
+27:09.5
175.48
127
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+27:16.0
176.10
128
VINJE Vegard
1991
NOR
+27:18.3
176.32
129
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
+27:36.3
178.04
130
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
+27:39.8
178.37
131
FROST Edvin
1995
NOR
+27:53.8
179.71
132
THON Martin
1995
NOR
+27:56.0
179.92
133
GUNDERSEN Simon Fredrik
1993
NOR
+27:57.9
180.10
134
RISETH Jonas
1994
NOR
+27:58.4
180.15
135
SKARPNORD Henrik
1995
NOR
+28:05.9
180.86
136
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
+28:28.1
182.98
137
NYSAETER Erlend
1994
NOR
+29:09.4
186.92
138
HEFRE Lars Steinar
1992
NOR
+29:19.8
187.91
139
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
+31:03.1
197.77
140
AMUNDSEN Jonas
1993
NOR
+31:47.0
201.96
141
STOELEN Erling
1990
NOR
+31:56.5
202.86
142
BLINDHEIM Eivind Maurseth
1994
NOR
+32:03.6
203.54
143
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
+32:38.7
206.89
144
MELOEY Jakob
1993
NOR
+32:40.7
207.08
145
HULGAARD Jens
1989
DEN
+33:12.8
210.14
146
FJELLVAAG Asbjoern Slagtern
1992
NOR
+33:29.7
211.76
147
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
1989
NOR
+33:44.5
213.17
148
OEDEGAARDEN Vegard
1995
NOR
+34:23.0
216.84
149
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
+35:11.1
221.43
150
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
1995
NOR
+35:33.9
223.61
151
TEIEN Henrik
1995
NOR
+36:17.5
227.77
152
SAUGE Andreas Andersen
1995
NOR
+37:50.5
236.64
153
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
+38:30.6
240.47
154
MJELDE Oeyvind Brakvatne
1995
NOR
+38:37.6
241.13
155
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
+38:53.9
242.69
156
KARLSEN Arne Fodstad
1996
NOR
+39:07.5
243.99
157
TORVIK Morten
1996
NOR
+41:12.9
255.95
158
TYSSELAND Sondre
1993
NOR
+41:39.3
258.47
159
ALMLID Espen
1978
NOR
+42:14.2
261.80
160
PUIGDEFABREGAS Marcos
1994
ESP
+44:45.2
276.21
161
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
+45:39.1
281.35
162
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
+46:21.6
285.41
163
BJOERNSGAARD Hans
1995
NOR
+47:31.9
292.11
Did not finish
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
MUSGRAVE Andrew
GBR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
STENSAAS Magnus
NOR
Time penatly + 15 sec, 352.4.1.1 Early Start - 3.8sec.