Gaalaa (NOR)

FIS
Men's SP 1.5 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
2
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
3
RISETH Fredrik
1995
NOR
4
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
5
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
6
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
7
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
1992
NOR
8
GUNNULFSEN Mikael
1993
NOR
9
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
10
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
11
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
12
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
13
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
14
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
15
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
16
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
17
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
18
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
19
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
20
HOEL Johan
1994
NOR
21
LANES Simen
1991
NOR
22
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
23
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
24
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
25
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
26
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
27
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
28
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
29
THON Martin
1995
NOR
30
SOERENSEN Anders
1996
NOR
31
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
32
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
33
MIKALSEN Haakon
1990
NOR
34
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
35
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
36
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
37
LOEFALD Gjermund
1993
NOR
38
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
39
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
40
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
41
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
42
FALLA Marius Caspersen
1990
NOR
43
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
44
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
45
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
46
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
47
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
48
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
49
WESTGAARD Thomas Hjalmar
1995
IRL
50
ERIKSEN Sivert Groetan
1995
NOR
51
GRASTVEIT Stian
1995
NOR
52
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
53
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
54
SLETTOM Sjur
1996
NOR
55
HELGESTAD Daniel Myrmael
1987
NOR
56
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
57
ROEVIK Torstein Buan
1996
NOR
58
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
59
ANDERSEN Peter
1993
NOR
60
IHLEBAEK Harald
1996
NOR
61
PEDERSEN Krister Aaen
1994
NOR
62
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
63
BJERKRHEIM Kjetil Andre
1993
NOR
64
ASDOEL Eirik
1993
NOR
65
ERIKSTAD Audun
1995
NOR
66
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
67
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
68
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
69
ENGELSTAD Oeystein Tallhaug
1996
NOR
70
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
71
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
72
RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg
1996
NOR
73
GODAL Ask Kleist
1996
NOR
74
BIE Maximilian
1995
NOR
75
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
76
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
77
HOLM Markus Emaus
1994
NOR
78
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
79
FUJINOKI Hikari
1993
JPN
80
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
81
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
82
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
83
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
84
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
85
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
86
VOLLSET Kristoffer By
1996
NOR
87
ROEER Sigurd Lund
1995
NOR
88
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
89
KRISTOFFERSEN Even
1996
NOR
90
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
91
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
92
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
93
HANSEN Magne Lund
1991
NOR
94
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
95
THOMASSEN Amund Hoff
1989
NOR
96
SATO Tomoki
1993
JPN
97
WIIG Magnus
1992
NOR
98
DENGERUD Erik Olsvik
1995
NOR
99
TUNGESVIK Sindre
1995
NOR
100
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
101
SKARPNORD Henrik
1995
NOR
102
BERGAN Sivert Halfdan
1995
NOR
103
FOSTER Joey
1996
CAN
104
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
105
BJOERNSTAD Ludvik
1996
NOR
106
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
107
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
108
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
109
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
110
KJONERUD Kristian A
1994
NOR
111
FIKKE Trym Halbjoerhus
1996
NOR
112
HILL Scott James
1994
CAN
113
CHRISTOFFERSEN Stian
1996
NOR
114
SUZUKI Takahiro
1993
JPN
115
DAGESTAD Torstein Haaker
1995
NOR
116
SAASTAD Krister
1996
NOR
117
UDA Akihito
1995
JPN
118
NISHIDA Jumpu
1991
JPN
119
HOMMA Yuji
1996
JPN
120
MYRMO Haakon
1995
NOR
121
ANKERSEN Kristian
1991
NOR
122
TANDBERG Vebjoern
1996
NOR
123
CLAUSSEN Aleksander de Lange
1995
NOR
124
NILSTAD Simen Hagen
1996
NOR
125
CARLYLE Jack
1993
CAN
126
POLLEN Roger Oeye
1994
NOR
127
SUNDSVIK Espen
1993
NOR
128
STORMO Sondre
1995
NOR
129
TORVIK Truls
1994
NOR
130
MURAJI Takuma
1995
JPN
131
JOHANSEN Eirik Andreas
1995
NOR
132
VOLLAN Erling Pettersen
1996
NOR
133
PERSEN Espen
1996
NOR
134
TANAKA Masato
1995
JPN
135
LIE Sturla
1992
NOR
136
TENOLD Lars
1993
NOR
137
JANSEN Ola Raaum
1994
NOR
138
ANDERSEN Edvard Grut
1996
NOR
139
WINTHER Arnt Gunnar
1996
NOR
140
VIK David Dong-hee
1996
NOR
141
BAKSJOEBERGET Ulrik
1995
NOR
142
HENNIG Erlend Wideroee
1993
NOR
143
KARLSEN Arne Fodstad
1996
NOR
144
BABA Naoto
1996
JPN
145
BAKKEN Tarjei
1993
NOR
146
TYSSELAND Sondre
1993
NOR
147
HAUGEN John Magnus
1996
NOR
148
ISHIKAWA Jun
1993
JPN
149
OERBECK Kristen Oestvold
1995
NOR
150
GAMME Ole
1996
NOR
151
AASTVEDT Eirik Tvedt
1995
NOR
152
LENNINGSVIK Andre
1996
NOR
153
ROEMER Tue
1992
DEN
154
JONES Kieran
1996
CAN
155
SLETTEN Henrik Snarvold
1994
NOR
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
NOR
Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
NORTHUG Tomas
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
NYENG Emil
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
RISETH Fredrik
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.8 violation classical technique
STENSAAS Magnus
NOR
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction