Krasnogorsk (RUS)

Eastern Europe Cup
Women's SP C Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
2
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
3
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
4
IVANOVA Julia
1985
RUS
5
KUZIUKOVA Olga
1985
RUS
6
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993
RUS
7
KOVALEVA Polina
RUS
8
USATOVA Oxana
1988
RUS
9
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
10
ALESHINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
11
MELINA Viktoria
1981
RUS
12
NIKOLAEVA Svetlana
1987
RUS
13
DAVYDENKOVA Maria
1992
RUS
14
VASILIEVA Lilia
1994
RUS
15
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
16
SERGEEVA Olga
1989
RUS
17
JASHINA Olga
1986
RUS
18
MEDVEDEVA Anna
1989
RUS
19
KUCHERUK Olga
1997
RUS
20
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
21
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
22
KAZAKUL Anastasia
1982
RUS
23
MOSKALENKO Anastasia
1991
RUS
24
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
25
SEROKHVOSTOVA Elena
1992
RUS
26
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
27
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
28
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
1981
RUS
29
KVARATSKHELIA Lali
1994
RUS
30
SEVERINA Irina
1996
RUS
31
MIKESHINA Irina
1994
RUS
32
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
33
RUDENKO Natalia
1991
RUS
34
CHUGUNOVA Ekaterina
1993
RUS
35
KONOHOVA Ksenia
1983
RUS
36
ERMOSHINA Polina
1988
RUS
37
SITNIK Natalia
1994
RUS
38
PETROVA Yuliya
1998
RUS
39
JAMBAEVA Tatjana
1980
RUS
40
FESHINA Evgenia
1991
RUS
41
ZIUZEVA Natalia
1989
RUS
42
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
43
KUZNETSOVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
44
PODOPRIGORA Ksenia
1990
RUS
45
ZHIGILEVA Polina
1997
RUS
46
SHUNIAEVA Nadezhda
1993
RUS
47
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
RUS
48
KOZEKAEVA Maria
1991
RUS
49
MURAVEVA Zhanna
1992
RUS
50
PROKHOROVA Varvara
1991
RUS
51
TIMIRYAEVA Yulia
1995
RUS
52
ALEXESHNIKOVA Alexandra
1995
RUS
53
BANNIKOVA Natalia
1993
RUS
54
MALEVANNAIA Ksenia
1991
RUS
55
GOMENIUK Alexandra
1996
RUS
56
BAYAZITOVA Aida
1998
RUS
57
NOVITSKAYA Natalia
1990
RUS
58
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
59
ABRAMOVA Ekaterina
1994
RUS
60
RYGALINA Anastasia
1996
RUS
61
VLASOVA Anastasia
1992
RUS
62
KISELEVA Inga
1997
RUS
63
BEZINA Alexandra
1992
RUS
64
MORKOVKINA Anna
1995
RUS
65
ZOLOTAREVA Anna
1995
RUS
66
SUBBOTINA Alina
1994
RUS
67
ZIATKOVA Marina
1979
RUS
68
POLENOVA Karina
1993
RUS
69
ZALESOVA Olga
1996
RUS
70
TIMINA Anastasia
1994
RUS
71
CHVANOVA Tatiana
1995
RUS
72
KANEVA Maria
1995
RUS
73
VOLODINA Anastasia
1994
RUS
74
TIMAKOVA Nelli
1996
RUS
75
LUKIANOVA Elena
1992
RUS
76
SCHERBA Anastasia
1995
RUS
77
PULATOVA Alexandra
1995
RUS
78
SEKRIDOVA Ekaterina
1997
RUS
79
VASILEVA Valentina
1996
RUS
80
ILINA Darina
1998
RUS
81
SLADKOVA Vera
1993
RUS
82
SHAPOVALOVA Daria
1985
RUS
83
PANFEROVA Anna
1998
RUS
84
TABAROVA Bunafsha
1995
RUS
Did not start