official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
25:01.4
0.00
2
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
+21.8
11.62
3
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+26.0
13.85
4
SORINA Tatiana
1994
RUS
+26.1
13.91
5
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+30.3
16.14
6
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+44.9
23.92
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
+45.5
24.24
8
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+46.6
24.83
9
FOSSESHOLM Helene Marie
2001
NOR
+50.2
26.75
10
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+52.5
27.97
11
SVAHN Linn
1999
SWE
+58.5
31.17
12
KALVAA Anne Kjersti
1992
NOR
+1:00.2
32.08
13
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+1:01.6
32.82
14
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:04.5
34.37
15
RIBOM Emma
1997
SWE
+1:06.8
35.59
16
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:10.4
37.51
17
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1:11.0
37.83
18
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+1:15.7
40.34
19
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+1:21.8
43.59
20
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+1:22.7
44.07
21
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+1:22.8
44.12
22
DIGGINS Jessie
1991
USA
+1:23.5
44.49
23
JOENSUU Jasmi
1996
FIN
+1:24.2
44.86
24
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+1:30.9
48.43
25
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:32.7
49.39
26
STUPAK Yulia
1995
RUS
+1:33.8
49.98
27
RAZYMOVA Katerina
1991
CZE
+1:33.9
50.03
28
KIRPICHENKO Yana
1996
RUS
+1:35.7
50.99
29
AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg
1998
NOR
+1:36.7
51.53
30
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+1:40.6
53.60
31
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+1:42.0
54.35
32
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+1:43.6
55.20
33
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+1:46.4
56.69
34
LUNDGREN Moa
1998
SWE
+1:46.9
56.96
35
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+1:48.4
57.76
36
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+1:48.8
57.97
37
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+1:53.5
60.48
38
MYHRVOLD Mathilde
1998
NOR
+1:56.3
61.97
39
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
+1:57.4
62.55
40
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
+2:05.0
66.60
41
MATSOKINA Hristina
1998
RUS
+2:05.1
66.66
42
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+2:11.3
69.96
43
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+2:16.5
72.73
44
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
+2:16.8
72.89
45
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+2:19.3
74.22
46
SMIRNOVA Ekaterina
1996
RUS
+2:20.4
74.81
47
SKINDER Monika
2001
POL
+2:22.7
76.04
48
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+2:26.1
77.85
49
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+2:27.2
78.43
50
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+2:28.1
78.91
51
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+2:29.0
79.39
52
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+2:37.1
83.71
53
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
+2:44.3
87.54
54
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+2:53.6
92.50
55
JANATOVA Katerina
1997
CZE
+2:55.3
93.41
56
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
+2:56.1
93.83
57
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+3:06.4
99.32
58
CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie
1990
USA
+3:09.0
100.71
59
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
+3:09.6
101.03
60
KALETA Weronika
1999
POL
+3:10.7
101.61
61
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+3:11.4
101.98
62
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+3:19.0
106.03
63
OLKKONEN Tiia
1999
FIN
+3:27.6
110.62
64
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
+3:44.5
119.62
65
HYNCICOVA Petra
1994
CZE
+3:46.9
120.90
66
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+3:49.7
122.39
67
UUSTALU Aveli
2000
EST
+3:51.7
123.46
68
KOBIELUSZ Magdalena
2000
POL
+4:02.9
129.43
69
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
+4:12.2
134.38
70
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+4:16.9
136.89
71
KAMINSKA Valentyna
1987
UKR
+4:23.0
140.14
72
BERANOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
+4:27.3
142.43
Did not start