Kuusamo (FIN)

World Cup
Women's SP 1.2 km C Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
2
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
3
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
4
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
5
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
6
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
7
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
8
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
9
OLSSON Anna
1976
SWE
10
TURYSHEVA Elena
1986
RUS
11
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
12
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
13
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
14
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
15
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
16
BJELLAANES Karianne
1986
NOR
17
SMUTNA Katerina
1983
AUT
18
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
19
PERAELAE Kirsi
1982
FIN
20
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
21
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
22
NATSUMI Madoka
1978
JPN
23
CHUIKOVA Ekaterina
1986
RUS
24
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
25
JOHANSSON NORGREN Britta
1983
SWE
26
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
27
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
28
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
29
UDRAS Kaija
1986
EST
30
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
31
MURANEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
32
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
33
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
34
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
35
SIDKO Alena
1979
RUS
36
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
37
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
38
OJASTE Triin
1990
EST
39
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
40
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
1981
RUS
41
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
42
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
43
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
44
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
45
LOCATELLI Manon
1989
FRA
46
CUINET Aurore
1985
FRA
47
TRACHSEL Doris
1984
SUI
48
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
49
CRAWFORD Chandra
1983
CAN
50
STRANDBERG Kristina
1975
SWE
51
JONES Perianne
1985
CAN
52
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
53
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
54
MAEKINEN Anne
1982
FIN
55
LOPATINA Viktoria
1981
BLR
56
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
1985
BLR
57
MALETS LISOGOR Marina
1983
UKR
58
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
59
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
60
MAREK Kornelia
1985
POL
61
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
62
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
63
NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
64
VASILJONOK Olga
1980
BLR
65
JOHANSEN Katarina
1976
SVK
66
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
67
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
68
TSESELSKA Kateryna
1989
UKR
69
E Yingcui
1990
CHN
70
SANDVIK Josefin
1990
FIN
71
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
72
SOUDUNSAARI Sanna
1985
FIN
73
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
74
BOTTOMLEY Esther
1983
AUS
75
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
76
JOENSUU Laura
1990
FIN
77
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
78
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
79
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA