Muonio (FIN)

FIS
Men's 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
25:33.6
15.00
2
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+4.8
17.50
3
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+13.1
21.83
4
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+18.3
24.55
5
COLLIANDER Niklas
1985
FIN
+20.8
25.85
6
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+21.8
26.37
7
NISKANEN Iivo
1992
FIN
+22.5
26.74
8
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+22.8
26.89
9
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+23.6
27.31
10
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+26.8
28.98
11
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+31.4
31.38
12
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+32.4
31.90
13
DOTZLER Hannes
1990
GER
+32.5
31.95
14
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+35.2
33.36
15
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+36.4
33.99
16
BING Thomas
1990
GER
+39.0
35.34
17
SORIN Egor
1985
RUS
+39.6
35.66
18
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+40.7
36.23
19
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+45.6
38.79
19
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+45.6
38.79
21
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+46.9
39.47
22
STRANDVALL Matias
1985
FIN
+47.0
39.52
23
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+51.3
41.76
24
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
+52.1
42.18
25
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+52.3
42.28
26
LAMPINEN Antti
1983
FIN
+56.5
44.47
27
ARTEEV Ivan
1977
RUS
+58.0
45.26
28
SELLIS Siim
1987
EST
+58.5
45.52
29
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+59.7
46.14
30
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:00.2
46.40
31
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+1:01.4
47.03
32
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+1:02.4
47.55
32
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+1:02.4
47.55
34
ROTCHEV Vassili
1980
RUS
+1:02.9
47.81
35
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+1:03.3
48.02
36
AKHMADIYEV Yerdos
1985
KAZ
+1:04.7
48.75
37
BOLOTOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+1:05.0
48.91
38
KASHIWABARA Nobuhito
1988
JPN
+1:06.3
49.59
39
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+1:11.0
52.04
39
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+1:11.0
52.04
41
LEMANOV Jakov
1989
RUS
+1:11.1
52.09
42
VAHTRA Eeri
1988
EST
+1:11.6
52.35
43
ELLEFSON Sylvan
1987
USA
+1:13.7
53.45
43
HAEKAEMIES Antti
1986
FIN
+1:13.7
53.45
45
TOLVANEN Olli-Pekka
1985
FIN
+1:13.9
53.55
46
MIKKONEN Juho
1990
FIN
+1:14.2
53.71
47
DVOSKIN Alexey
1983
RUS
+1:14.8
54.02
48
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+1:15.0
54.12
49
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+1:16.0
54.65
50
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+1:16.4
54.85
51
RAZYM Ales
1986
CZE
+1:18.4
55.90
52
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:18.8
56.11
53
SAAREPUU Anti
1983
EST
+1:19.4
56.42
54
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:20.4
56.94
54
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
+1:20.4
56.94
56
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
+1:21.3
57.41
57
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
+1:23.8
58.71
58
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+1:25.1
59.39
59
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+1:25.3
59.50
60
SUZDALEV Anton
1989
RUS
+1:25.5
59.60
61
RISSANEN Jarmo
1979
FIN
+1:26.3
60.02
62
HAKOLA Ristomatti
1991
FIN
+1:26.7
60.23
63
GELJMANOV Andrej
1982
RUS
+1:27.0
60.38
64
WENZL Josef
1984
GER
+1:27.4
60.59
65
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+1:29.8
61.84
66
HEIMDAL Eivind Krane
1994
NOR
+1:30.6
62.26
66
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
+1:30.6
62.26
68
KETELAE Toni
1988
FIN
+1:32.6
63.30
69
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+1:33.0
63.51
70
PUSHKIN Vasiliy
1991
RUS
+1:33.2
63.62
71
OZERSKIY Dmitriy
1990
RUS
+1:37.6
65.91
72
SEDOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
+1:37.7
65.97
73
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+1:39.0
66.64
74
MIKAYELYAN Sergey
1992
ARM
+1:40.5
67.43
75
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
+1:40.9
67.63
76
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
+1:41.0
67.69
77
VINOGRADOV Yuriy
1986
RUS
+1:43.1
68.78
78
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+1:44.0
69.25
79
KAMBARBAEV Kuanysh
1987
KAZ
+1:44.3
69.41
80
JARVA Olli
1985
FIN
+1:46.4
70.50
81
KITTILAE Kusti
1981
FIN
+1:47.1
70.87
82
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
+1:48.0
71.34
83
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
+1:49.5
72.12
83
TYUTEREV Andrey
1985
RUS
+1:49.5
72.12
85
ZIUZEV Anton
1985
RUS
+1:50.1
72.43
85
EINASTE Kein
1985
EST
+1:50.1
72.43
87
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
+1:52.9
73.89
88
VOLKOV Anatoliy
1989
RUS
+1:53.4
74.15
89
MONONEN Janne
1983
FIN
+1:53.7
74.31
90
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+1:54.8
74.89
91
POERSTI Markus
1983
FIN
+1:54.9
74.94
92
PALOSAARI Heikki
1986
FIN
+1:57.1
76.09
93
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+1:57.5
76.29
94
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+1:58.6
76.87
95
PIND Rasmus
1992
EST
+1:59.1
77.13
95
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
+1:59.1
77.13
97
NIKANDER Aku
1990
FIN
+1:59.6
77.39
98
POPOV Vitaliy
1992
RUS
+2:00.4
77.81
98
PAAKKONEN Lasse
1986
FIN
+2:00.4
77.81
100
ARKHIPOVSKIY Alexander
1990
RUS
+2:01.7
78.48
101
PAVLOV Ivan
1988
RUS
+2:02.7
79.01
102
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+2:04.7
80.05
103
KOTENKO Andrey
1993
RUS
+2:05.2
80.31
104
KUZMENKO Sergej
1986
BLR
+2:05.8
80.62
104
FIRSOV Artur
1992
RUS
+2:05.8
80.62
106
MATVEEV Alexander
1994
RUS
+2:06.4
80.94
107
TIMOKHIN Roman
1993
RUS
+2:06.8
81.15
108
KOYAMA Takashi
1986
JPN
+2:07.4
81.46
109
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
+2:07.6
81.56
110
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
+2:07.8
81.67
111
JELONEN Henri
1987
FIN
+2:08.3
81.93
112
MAKI-HEIKKILA Rikhard
1993
FIN
+2:10.1
82.87
113
MIKKELSEN Martin
1992
NOR
+2:10.8
83.23
114
LINDELL Jonas
1986
FIN
+2:11.8
83.75
115
KILP Marko
1993
EST
+2:12.0
83.86
116
SHKLYAEV Mikhail
1994
RUS
+2:13.6
84.69
117
BAKANOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+2:14.4
85.11
118
FROLOV Vladimir
1994
RUS
+2:15.0
85.42
119
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+2:15.3
85.58
120
SHEMIAKIN Alexey
1989
RUS
+2:15.8
85.84
121
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+2:15.9
85.89
122
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+2:16.7
86.31
123
EBINA Takanori
1991
JPN
+2:17.3
86.62
124
ROJO Imanol
1990
ESP
+2:17.7
86.83
124
OSSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
+2:17.7
86.83
126
LUTKOV Mikhail
1989
RUS
+2:18.5
87.25
127
SHATOKHIN Andrey
1990
RUS
+2:19.4
87.72
128
TIMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
+2:19.6
87.82
129
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+2:21.3
88.71
130
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:21.6
88.87
131
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
+2:22.1
89.13
132
MASHKOV Ilya
1983
RUS
+2:23.5
89.86
133
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+2:24.9
90.59
134
LASSILA Kalle
1985
FIN
+2:27.2
91.79
135
NYGAARD Bjoern Thomas
1987
NOR
+2:27.4
91.89
136
RAKHIMBAYEV Daulet
1992
KAZ
+2:28.2
92.31
137
SAETRE Erlend Skippervik
1985
NOR
+2:28.7
92.57
138
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+2:29.9
93.20
139
BUGGE Christian Tvedt
1990
NOR
+2:30.0
93.25
140
KONONOV Ivan
1987
RUS
+2:30.5
93.51
141
KOSKELA Niko
1990
FIN
+2:30.6
93.56
141
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+2:30.6
93.56
143
STROITELEV Fedor
1991
RUS
+2:31.7
94.13
144
POROSHKOV Alexander
1987
RUS
+2:32.0
94.29
145
RUUSKANEN Niko
1991
FIN
+2:32.9
94.76
146
KLIUKVIN Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+2:33.2
94.92
147
ZVUKOV Andrey
1992
RUS
+2:33.3
94.97
148
PESTOV Alexey
1994
RUS
+2:33.5
95.07
149
CHERVOTKIN Alexey
1995
RUS
+2:34.7
95.70
150
KRASNOV Andrey
1994
RUS
+2:35.1
95.91
150
SEMENENKA Uladzislau
1988
BLR
+2:35.1
95.91
152
MYLLYKOSKI Tuomas
1989
FIN
+2:35.2
95.96
153
KOLLO Andres
1988
EST
+2:35.5
96.12
154
OPANASKO Alexander
1993
RUS
+2:35.7
96.22
155
SAKSA Tuomas
1992
FIN
+2:36.5
96.64
156
NISKA Niklas
1992
SWE
+2:37.6
97.21
157
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
+2:37.9
97.37
158
KONDRASHOV Dmitriy
1994
RUS
+2:38.5
97.68
159
MAUNUKSELA Ville
1989
FIN
+2:38.8
97.84
160
KAHARI Eetu
1993
FIN
+2:38.9
97.89
161
JOENSUU Joona
1994
FIN
+2:39.7
98.31
162
HIETANEN Markus
1995
FIN
+2:40.1
98.52
162
SHESHELEV Kirill
1994
RUS
+2:40.1
98.52
164
ARTEMYEV Alexander
1982
FIN
+2:42.6
99.82
165
MIKKELSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+2:43.0
100.03
166
SERGEEV Alexander
1991
RUS
+2:44.1
100.60
167
LOBOV Konstantin
1994
RUS
+2:45.2
101.18
168
MUKHIN Rinat
1994
KAZ
+2:46.5
101.85
169
MYSEV Dmitriy
1992
RUS
+2:46.6
101.91
170
JUURSALU Timo
1988
EST
+2:48.0
102.64
171
STENBACK Janne
1989
FIN
+2:48.6
102.95
172
SAKURAI Takeshi
1989
JPN
+2:48.7
103.00
173
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+2:49.3
103.32
174
SEPPANEN Jonne
1991
FIN
+2:50.9
104.15
175
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
+2:51.9
104.67
176
PALO Jukka
1988
FIN
+2:52.6
105.04
177
KOISTINEN Kalle
1984
FIN
+2:53.4
105.45
178
SAMBLA Avo
1991
EST
+2:56.2
106.91
179
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+2:56.3
106.97
180
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+2:56.8
107.23
181
PRIKS Morten
1990
EST
+2:56.9
107.28
182
TKACHENKO Nikita
1992
KAZ
+2:58.0
107.85
183
PENSASMAA Artturi
1994
FIN
+2:59.4
108.58
184
PITKANEN Jouni
1994
FIN
+2:59.6
108.69
185
SJOLUND Oskar
1990
FIN
+3:01.4
109.63
186
RINTALA Veikko
1993
FIN
+3:02.2
110.04
187
SIMOLA Jani
1985
FIN
+3:02.5
110.20
188
ROJO Ioseba
1988
ESP
+3:02.8
110.36
189
PETRUNIN Ivan
1992
RUS
+3:04.4
111.19
190
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+3:04.6
111.30
191
KUZNETSOV Ilia
1989
RUS
+3:05.4
111.71
192
TIMINOV Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+3:08.3
113.23
193
MAMIANOV Alexey
1993
RUS
+3:09.3
113.75
194
NILSSON Klas
1986
SWE
+3:10.0
114.11
195
POGHOSYAN Tadevos
1993
ARM
+3:11.4
114.84
196
FURRER Philip
1983
SUI
+3:11.6
114.95
197
KONDRYSCHEV Andrey
1983
KAZ
+3:13.2
115.78
198
BERDNIKOV Maxim
1994
RUS
+3:13.8
116.10
199
VILHUNEN Esa
1991
FIN
+3:14.5
116.46
200
KOPAKKA Heikki
1988
FIN
+3:15.2
116.83
200
PETASNORO Rami
1989
FIN
+3:15.2
116.83
202
PRIS Kirill
1993
RUS
+3:16.1
117.30
203
METS Andre
1989
EST
+3:16.2
117.35
204
KOCHETKOV Alexander
1995
RUS
+3:20.7
119.69
205
MOSKALENKO Oleksandr
1994
UKR
+3:21.3
120.01
206
SINIJAERVI Markus
1991
FIN
+3:24.5
121.68
207
KHRIPUNOV Sergey
1994
RUS
+3:24.7
121.78
208
HIMMA Martti
1986
EST
+3:25.6
122.25
209
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
+3:30.5
124.81
210
EINARSSON Sturla Bjoern
1994
NOR
+3:32.3
125.75
211
LINDVALL Christoffer
1993
FIN
+3:32.4
125.80
212
HONKIMAA Antti
1992
FIN
+3:32.7
125.95
213
KLIMUSHIN Konstantin
1993
RUS
+3:32.8
126.01
214
VESELKOV Maxim
1992
RUS
+3:33.0
126.11
215
SMIRNOV Anton
1987
RUS
+3:33.4
126.32
216
MIKKELSEN Eirik
1995
NOR
+3:34.3
126.79
217
PEREKHODA Ruslan
1987
UKR
+3:35.0
127.15
218
PORSTI Lasse
1992
FIN
+3:36.9
128.15
219
DRUGOVSKOY Maxim
1993
RUS
+3:37.6
128.51
220
PYZHOV Nikolay
1991
RUS
+3:38.5
128.98
221
PETTERSSON Jonas
1994
SWE
+3:39.2
129.35
222
NOVITSKIY Evgeniy
1986
RUS
+3:39.4
129.45
223
NASSAR Martin
1993
EST
+3:40.0
129.76
223
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+3:40.0
129.76
225
LAMOV Andrey
1986
RUS
+3:40.3
129.92
226
TIIRO Matias
1993
FIN
+3:42.5
131.07
227
KOIVUNEN Elmo
1994
FIN
+3:42.7
131.17
228
BERGSTROEM Adrian
1990
SWE
+3:42.9
131.28
228
RIBAKOVS Pavels
1989
LAT
+3:42.9
131.28
230
ZHILINSKIY Ivan
1993
RUS
+3:44.6
132.16
231
KOZACHOK Dmytro
1986
UKR
+3:45.8
132.79
232
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+3:47.4
133.62
233
TURUNEN Tero
1988
FIN
+3:47.5
133.68
234
VUOLLET Eino
1993
FIN
+3:49.0
134.46
235
YAKOVLEV Vadim
1993
RUS
+3:50.1
135.03
236
LIPATOV Pavel
1994
RUS
+3:51.6
135.81
236
NURMINEN Timo
1987
FIN
+3:51.6
135.81
238
KUPRYIANETS Pavel
1990
BLR
+3:52.7
136.39
239
AZANOV Anton
1985
RUS
+3:53.0
136.54
240
ENGSTROEM Jacob
1994
SWE
+3:53.2
136.65
241
SELGIS Jyrgen
1992
EST
+3:53.5
136.80
242
HWANG Jun-Ho
1993
KOR
+3:54.1
137.12
243
KIM Min-uk
1993
KOR
+3:55.4
137.80
244
IDSTROEM Reima
1982
FIN
+3:57.1
138.68
245
PIRTTIJOKI Ville
1987
FIN
+3:58.3
139.31
246
ABAKUMOV Vladislav
1996
RUS
+4:00.9
140.67
246
YEGHOYAN Artur
1990
ARM
+4:00.9
140.67
248
MARIYADI Nikita
1994
KAZ
+4:01.7
141.08
249
RAJALA Patrik
1994
FIN
+4:02.4
141.45
250
PALIAKOU Artsiom
1995
BLR
+4:02.9
141.71
251
KOZLOV Evgeniy
1996
RUS
+4:05.1
142.86
252
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
+4:07.4
144.06
253
AXELSSON Erik
1994
SWE
+4:07.6
144.16
254
NISCHAKOV Andrey
1996
RUS
+4:08.3
144.53
255
SHAVEL Aliaksandr
1993
BLR
+4:12.2
146.56
256
SELLIOV Silver
1994
EST
+4:12.8
146.87
257
HURME Samuli
1993
FIN
+4:15.1
148.07
258
PARK Seong-beom
1989
KOR
+4:15.2
148.12
259
TEEARU Hans
1991
EST
+4:17.9
149.53
260
EIKREM Daniel
1993
NOR
+4:18.6
149.90
261
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
+4:19.2
150.21
262
JARVENPAA Sakari
1994
FIN
+4:20.7
150.99
263
SIRAZETDINOV Bulat
1991
RUS
+4:21.1
151.20
264
VASHKEVICH Dzmitry
1995
BLR
+4:24.6
153.03
265
MOILANEN Vilho
1992
FIN
+4:25.7
153.60
266
KONYGIN Artem
1995
RUS
+4:27.1
154.33
267
RADKOV Georgi
1994
BUL
+4:27.7
154.65
268
TEISALA Hannu
1980
FIN
+4:28.2
154.91
269
KRONBERG Christian
1994
FIN
+4:28.7
155.17
270
ISOLA Markus
1985
FIN
+4:29.4
155.53
271
KRONBERG Patrick
1991
FIN
+4:30.6
156.16
272
TALKACHOU Aliaksei
1993
BLR
+4:30.9
156.31
273
BIKSE Indulis
1995
LAT
+4:34.7
158.30
274
KARDELIS Julius
1995
LTU
+4:35.0
158.45
275
TOSS Karel
1994
EST
+4:35.6
158.77
276
NEVALA Matti
1988
FIN
+4:37.0
159.50
277
SALMELIN Johan
1992
FIN
+4:37.3
159.65
278
HA Tae-Bok
1992
KOR
+4:37.5
159.76
279
JUMANIYAZAU Tsimur
1993
BLR
+4:38.5
160.28
280
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
+4:39.1
160.59
280
JEONG Jong-Won
1992
KOR
+4:39.1
160.59
282
BAKHOFF Aron
1994
EST
+4:39.7
160.91
283
KUROCHKIN Mikhail
1993
RUS
+4:39.9
161.01
284
MYLLYKOSKI Tatu
1994
FIN
+4:40.2
161.17
285
MUKSHYN Oleksandr
1988
UKR
+4:41.2
161.69
286
JOUTSEN Jari
1978
FIN
+4:44.2
163.25
287
HARDZIAS Maksim
1994
BLR
+4:45.6
163.98
288
MITIN Alexey
1996
RUS
+4:46.0
164.19
289
JAANIPERE Simo
1994
EST
+4:46.3
164.35
290
SALMINEN Teemu
1990
FIN
+4:47.0
164.71
291
HEINAMAKI Manu
1993
FIN
+4:47.5
164.97
292
JUNG Eui-myung
1982
KOR
+4:51.9
167.27
293
PELTONIEMI Niklas
1993
FIN
+4:53.4
168.05
294
ZHOU Hu
1989
CHN
+4:58.2
170.56
295
KARLSTROM Hugo
1994
FIN
+5:02.3
172.69
296
KHAKHALKIN Gennadiy
1996
RUS
+5:03.3
173.22
297
GRISHIN Alexey
1997
RUS
+5:04.2
173.69
298
PYHAJARVI Lauri
1996
FIN
+5:08.7
176.03
299
LINDQVIST Jonatan
1996
FIN
+5:12.6
178.07
300
JACOBSEN Tobias Thoernquist
1994
NOR
+5:15.1
179.37
301
VATSHAUG Martin
1985
NOR
+5:15.2
179.42
302
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+5:16.7
180.21
303
VDOVKIN Anton
1995
RUS
+5:17.3
180.52
304
SALMINEN Arttu
1992
FIN
+5:21.7
182.81
305
KLYMENOK Dmytro
1995
UKR
+5:25.5
184.80
306
MAATTA Kalle
1997
FIN
+5:28.7
186.47
307
KRISTENSEN Karl Peter
1991
DEN
+5:31.0
187.67
308
MINKKINEN Miikka
1992
FIN
+5:31.4
187.87
309
EKSTRAND Henrik
1988
FIN
+5:32.3
188.34
310
LAZORAK Volodymyr
1994
UKR
+5:32.9
188.66
311
MARJAMAA Mikko
1993
FIN
+5:33.4
188.92
312
BOMAN Jesper
1994
SWE
+5:40.8
192.78
313
STOICHKOV Viktor
1995
BUL
+5:43.4
194.13
314
KIRSTINA Hannu
1979
FIN
+5:43.7
194.29
315
SHKLYAEV Alexey
1997
RUS
+5:43.8
194.34
316
KJERSTAD Vebjoern
1994
NOR
+5:45.3
195.13
317
TUOMAALA Mikko
1989
FIN
+5:47.6
196.32
318
AGEENKO Alexander
1996
RUS
+5:49.0
197.06
319
LEHEMAA Taavi
1993
EST
+5:50.2
197.68
320
MARCHYSHAK Ivan
1996
UKR
+5:53.0
199.14
321
VALOEY Elias
1994
NOR
+6:04.7
205.25
322
HOOLI Tuomas
1996
FIN
+6:20.1
213.28
323
SKOG Jonas
1985
FIN
+6:21.6
214.06
324
MAATTA Sami
1993
FIN
+6:40.8
224.08
325
YURASOV Ivan
1995
RUS
+6:43.5
225.49
326
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
+6:46.7
227.15
327
IKAHEIMONEN Simo
1992
FIN
+7:23.6
246.40
328
KIRSANOV Vadim
1996
RUS
+8:20.6
276.14
329
PISAREV Vadim
1987
RUS
+11:26.3
373.01
Did not finish
Disqualified