Québec (CAN)

Stage World Cup
Women's SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
2
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
3
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
4
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
5
KARLSSON Frida
1999
SWE
6
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
7
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
8
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
9
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
10
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
11
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
12
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
13
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
14
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
15
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
16
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
17
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
18
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
19
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
20
EIDE Mari
1989
NOR
21
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
22
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
23
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
24
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
25
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
26
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
27
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
28
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
29
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
30
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
31
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
32
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
32
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
34
FINK Pia
1995
GER
35
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
36
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
37
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
38
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
39
KERN Julia
1997
USA
40
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
41
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
42
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
43
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
44
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
45
ISTOMINA Mariya
1997
RUS
46
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
47
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
48
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
49
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
50
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
51
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
52
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
53
SWIRBUL Hailey
1998
USA
54
COMARELLA Anna
1997
ITA
55
MACISAAC-JONES Maya
1995
CAN
56
HALVORSEN Hannah
1998
USA
57
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
58
SONNESYN Alayna
1996
USA
59
OGDEN Katharine
1997
USA
60
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
61
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
62
FRANKOWSKI Rosie
1991
USA
63
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
64
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
65
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
66
WILLIAMS Zoe
1997
CAN
67
WHITE Sadie
1996
CAN
68
MEHAIN Hannah
1998
CAN
69
KRAMER Kendall
2002
USA
70
MACLEAN Alannah
1993
CAN
71
CORRIVEAU Marie
1997
CAN
72
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
73
PETITCLERC Anne-Marie
2001
CAN
74
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
75
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
BELORUKOVA Yulia
RUS
Disqualification, Unsportsmanlike behaviour, athlete hit other athlete with a pole
KARLSSON Frida
SWE
Verbal reprimand, 343.5 Athlete did not wear the transponder
WENG Tiril Udnes
NOR
Verbal reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction