official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
36:54.8
15.00
2
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+10.1
18.65
3
HOFSTAD Tore Ruud
1979
NOR
+38.6
28.94
4
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+41.9
30.13
5
JESPERSEN Chris
1983
NOR
+48.8
32.63
6
GAUSTAD John Anders
1980
NOR
+52.9
34.11
7
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
1985
NOR
+56.5
35.41
8
POST Arne
1983
NOR
+1:00.4
36.82
9
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1:07.0
39.20
10
ANDRESEN Jan Egil
1978
NOR
+1:29.1
47.18
11
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+1:29.2
47.22
12
OESTBERG Eivind Flugstad
1988
NOR
+1:33.0
48.59
13
OLSEN Eirik Kurland
1987
NOR
+1:36.2
49.75
14
HORNTVEDT Kristian
1982
NOR
+1:39.2
50.83
15
AUKLAND Joergen
1975
NOR
+1:41.4
51.63
16
HOFF Erlend
1978
NOR
+1:43.0
52.20
17
ZIESLER Jacob
1988
NOR
+1:59.5
58.16
18
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+2:06.3
60.62
19
SINNES Svein Tore
1979
NOR
+2:16.3
64.23
20
GLOERSEN Oeyvind
1986
NOR
+2:16.6
64.34
21
VESTBOE Thomas
1988
NOR
+2:19.3
65.32
22
DAMMEN Kjetil Hagtvedt
1983
NOR
+2:26.8
68.03
23
HOEGNES Lars
1980
NOR
+2:30.2
69.25
24
MYRLAND Anders
1983
NOR
+2:33.2
70.34
25
MOHOLDT Lars Hol
1985
NOR
+2:41.4
73.30
26
FENRE Tobias Dahl
1986
NOR
+2:43.9
74.20
27
LAUGALAND Audun
1981
NOR
+2:46.5
75.14
28
BJERKLI Atle
1983
NOR
+2:47.5
75.50
29
SOEBAK GUNDERSEN Tore Martin
1987
NOR
+2:51.2
76.84
30
MAEHLUM Nils-Einar
1985
NOR
+3:00.6
80.23
31
BJERKE Espen Harald
1980
NOR
+3:02.0
80.74
32
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
+3:08.5
83.09
33
GAASOE Trygve Henden
1990
NOR
+3:14.7
85.33
34
CHRISTIANSEN Erling
1982
NOR
+3:15.8
85.72
35
SOEBAK GUNDERSEN Emil Mikael
1986
NOR
+3:21.9
87.93
36
ANDERSEN Martin
1987
NOR
+3:28.4
90.28
37
LILLEENG Stian Sverdrup
1990
NOR
+3:29.9
90.82
38
UTISTOG Svein Olav
1984
NOR
+3:37.2
93.45
39
THYLI Vetle
1989
NOR
+3:47.2
97.07
40
PEDERSEN Eivind Juul
1982
NOR
+3:47.8
97.28
41
MYTHE Per Oeyvind
1984
NOR
+3:56.6
100.46
42
JENSEN Vegar Hattestad
1986
NOR
+3:57.0
100.61
43
LUNDE Daniel
1981
NOR
+4:17.7
108.08
44
PEDERSEN Morten Eide
1987
NOR
+4:18.5
108.37
45
EMANUELSEN Espen
1980
NOR
+4:22.9
109.96
46
KNUDTZON Nicolas
1989
NOR
+4:25.0
110.72
47
KVIKSTAD Anders
1989
NOR
+4:35.7
114.58
48
UPADHYAY Varun
1987
NOR
+4:41.7
116.75
49
SKINSTAD Carl
1981
CAN
+4:44.1
117.62
50
KOLSTAD Jonas Austmo
1982
NOR
+4:49.0
119.39
51
NYDAL Hallvard Moian
1988
NOR
+4:55.3
121.66
52
GJERDALEN Gard Filip
1982
NOR
+5:00.8
123.65
53
MARKSET Kjell Christian
1985
NOR
+5:05.5
125.35
54
MOLAND Stig
1982
NOR
+5:08.8
126.54
55
BRAATHEN Joergen
1987
NOR
+5:18.6
130.08
56
BRAATHEN Kristian
1985
NOR
+5:20.9
130.91
57
PETTERSEN Morten Harjo
1987
NOR
+5:25.6
132.61
58
ODSAETER Lars Vingli
1986
NOR
+5:25.9
132.72
59
AALAND Reinar
1986
NOR
+5:31.9
134.88
60
SOERLUND Kristian
1987
NOR
+5:32.5
135.10
61
MARKSET Trygve
1989
NOR
+5:49.5
141.24
62
MOE Markus
1989
NOR
+6:27.1
154.82
63
BOTNEN Andre
1987
NOR
+7:19.7
173.82
Did not finish
Did not start
VON ALLMEN Peter
1978
SUI
TAMBORNINO Eligius
1986
SUI
BACH Ole Marius
1988
NOR
ELVESTAD Glenn
1986
NOR
EIGENMANN Christoph
1979
SUI
HANSEN John Christian Deighan
1986
NOR
HENRIKSEN Thomas
1978
NOR
OESTLIEN Espen
1982
NOR
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
HELGESTAD Daniel
1987
NOR
EILIFSEN Morten
1984
NOR