official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
25:57.1
15.00
2
MIKHAILOVA Olga
1981
RUS
+9.0
19.62
3
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+13.2
21.78
4
SACHENBACHER -STEHLE Evi
1980
GER
+25.4
28.05
5
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
1990
FIN
+28.8
29.80
6
MALAKHOVA-SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+29.5
30.16
7
MAEKAERAEINEN Kaisa
1983
FIN
+31.8
31.34
8
KOLOMINA Elena
1981
KAZ
+39.8
35.45
9
ZELLER Katrin
1979
GER
+44.0
37.61
10
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+47.0
39.15
11
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
+49.2
40.28
12
RUPIL Silvia
1985
ITA
+52.6
42.02
13
ROCHSHINA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
+53.2
42.33
14
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+54.5
43.00
15
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:04.5
48.14
16
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+1:04.6
48.19
17
SHAIDUROVA Larisa
1987
RUS
+1:08.1
49.99
18
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+1:08.8
50.35
19
GENUIN Magda
1979
ITA
+1:11.4
51.68
20
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:12.3
52.15
21
SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:12.4
52.20
22
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:13.3
52.66
23
SANNIKOVA Alena
1980
BLR
+1:13.9
52.97
24
CONFORTOLA WYATT Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:16.9
54.51
24
SARASOJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+1:16.9
54.51
26
NESTERENKO Lada
1976
UKR
+1:24.1
58.21
27
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+1:25.3
58.83
28
BAZARNOVA Evgenija
1986
RUS
+1:26.5
59.44
29
ARRITOLA Morgan
1986
USA
+1:26.7
59.54
30
RUDAKOVA Ekaterina
1984
BLR
+1:28.2
60.32
31
AHERVO Laura
1984
FIN
+1:29.1
60.78
32
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:36.1
64.37
33
ZERNOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+1:39.6
66.17
34
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+1:39.7
66.22
35
GROENDAHL Outi
1984
FIN
+1:43.6
68.23
36
BOCHKAREVA Svetlana
1984
RUS
+1:44.3
68.59
37
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
+1:47.3
70.13
38
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
1986
FIN
+1:50.0
71.52
39
ROHTLA Laura
1985
EST
+1:50.3
71.67
40
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+1:53.8
73.47
41
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+1:54.2
73.67
42
MARALSKAIA Ekaterina
1988
RUS
+1:58.6
75.93
43
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+2:03.1
78.25
44
HLOPOTINA Olga
1988
RUS
+2:04.0
78.71
45
TERENTJEVA Irina
1984
LTU
+2:05.9
79.68
46
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+2:06.4
79.94
47
TCHAROTCHKINA Tatiana
1973
RUS
+2:08.2
80.87
48
LEE Chae-Won
1981
KOR
+2:10.9
82.25
49
GRUSHINA Anna
1986
RUS
+2:14.7
84.21
50
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+2:15.2
84.46
51
ORGUE Laura
1986
ESP
+2:16.7
85.23
52
KNAP Aliaksandra
1986
BLR
+2:21.4
87.65
53
MALCHEVA Teodora
1983
BUL
+2:22.6
88.26
54
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
+2:25.8
89.91
55
ANTTILA Liisa
1974
FIN
+2:26.9
90.47
56
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+2:32.8
93.50
57
HVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana
1988
RUS
+2:32.9
93.56
58
BONDAR Iana
1991
UKR
+2:33.4
93.81
59
SERAFIMAVA Yuliya
1988
BLR
+2:35.2
94.74
60
DREISSIGACKER Hannah
1986
USA
+2:36.4
95.35
61
SAKHNOVA Yelena
1990
KAZ
+2:36.7
95.51
62
ROMANOVA Nina
1990
RUS
+2:37.3
95.82
63
SIRAZETDINOVA Leisan
1987
RUS
+2:40.5
97.46
64
ANTIPOVA Marina
1987
RUS
+2:42.4
98.44
65
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+2:49.3
101.98
66
OKSANEN Eevamari
1982
FIN
+2:52.2
103.47
67
KIRIUSHKINA Tatiana
1990
RUS
+2:59.3
107.12
68
ANDREASSEN Solveig Wiggen
1990
NOR
+3:00.6
107.79
69
BERTHELSEN Niviaq Chemnitz
1989
DEN
+3:00.8
107.89
70
OBAYASHI Chisa
1984
JPN
+3:03.5
109.28
71
LAPPI Terttu
1986
FIN
+3:05.1
110.10
72
OLEYNIK Alexandra
1987
RUS
+3:05.4
110.25
73
MESSALA Anne
1988
FIN
+3:08.9
112.05
74
KAZANTSEVA Anna
1991
RUS
+3:09.0
112.10
75
FEDULOVA Yulia
1990
RUS
+3:11.5
113.39
76
RYZHANKOVA Maryna
1990
BLR
+3:13.9
114.62
77
ZAVALIJ Tatjana
1981
UKR
+3:14.6
114.98
78
ZEIBEL Olga
1987
RUS
+3:19.7
117.60
79
YAGUCHI Sayuri
1989
JPN
+3:24.0
119.81
80
GOODWIN Liza
1990
USA
+3:27.9
121.81
81
NEMTSOVA Nina
1989
RUS
+3:32.4
124.13
82
GJERSTAD Johanne Oxlund
1988
NOR
+3:32.8
124.33
83
ISHIGAKI Sumiko
1985
JPN
+3:55.5
135.99
84
PAPCHENKO Kateryna
1991
UKR
+4:01.8
139.23
85
LOSEVA Marya
1987
UKR
+4:07.1
141.95
86
EKTOVA Elena
1981
RUS
+4:11.3
144.11
87
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
+4:15.5
146.27
88
LITTLE Chelsea
1987
USA
+4:16.9
146.99
89
GURKOVA Natalia
1991
RUS
+4:23.7
150.48
90
KREIVENAITE Lina
1988
LTU
+4:36.0
156.80
91
KIVIKKO Noora
1990
FIN
+4:38.5
158.09
92
PORTTI Tiina
1988
FIN
+4:40.2
158.96
93
KOMONEN Iina
1990
FIN
+4:47.9
162.92
94
KALDA Liis
1989
EST
+5:12.2
175.40
95
GARAJOVA Katarina
1987
SVK
+5:16.2
177.46
96
GRYGORENKO Oleksandra
1989
UKR
+5:25.0
181.98
97
KEKKONEN Satu
1983
FIN
+5:25.8
182.39
98
KHALKOVA Yulia
1992
RUS
+5:26.9
182.95
99
JACOBS Lauren
1985
USA
+5:33.7
186.45
100
HIIDENSALO Anna
1988
FIN
+5:45.9
192.71
101
ROSHCHYNSKAYA Hanna
1990
BLR
+5:46.2
192.87
102
ESPY Adele
1990
USA
+5:55.1
197.44
103
VAKEVA Janni
1990
FIN
+7:14.6
238.29
Did not start
YATSKAYA Oxana
1978
KAZ
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
RAIVIO Jenni
1989
FIN
GRUNDVALL Maria
1991
FIN
AEHTAEVAE Ann-Mary
1973
FIN
JOENSUU Laura
1990
FIN
SIRGE Kaili
1983
EST
SANDVIK Josefin
1990
FIN
ANNILA Satu
1988
FIN
POLLARI Terhi
1984
FIN
HEISKANEN Heli
1981
FIN
HEIKKILAE Satu
1985
FIN
NORD Anni
1990
FIN
AHISTUS Minna
1990
FIN
RANTALAINEN Maaret
1990
FIN
NARYSHKINA Natalja
1984
RUS
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
LINDSTROM Mari
1988
FIN
KJELLBERGVIK Anette
1994
NOR
KUROCHKINA Evgenia
1988
RUS